RS/TX
A.net/TX
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Boswell H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Worth, Texas
you RUN the place
5805 W Bailey Boswell Rd, Fort Worth, Texas, 76179, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Maggie Escobar
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (2 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (4 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Texas Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 1st 2012, 11:15pm
Comments
Texas Relays
Mar 28, 2012 to Mar 31, 2012
Mike A. Myers Stadium, 707 Clyde Littlefield Dr., Austin, TX, US, 78705
« Filter Results by Team: »
A&M Consolidated
Abilene Christian
Abilene Wylie
Academy of Art Univ
adidas
adidas Team Green
Air Force
Akron
Alba-Golden
Aledo
All Saints Episcopal
Allen
Alvarado
Alvord
Amarillo Tascosa
Angelo State
Angleton
Antonian College Prep
Argyle
Arkansas
Arlington
Arlington Bowie
Arlington Heights
Arlington Houston
Arlington Lamar
Arlington Martin
Arlington Seguin
Asics
Athletics Canada
Auburn
Austin Bowie
Austin Crockett
Austin Hill Country Chr
Austin Johnson
Austin Lanier
Austin Mccallum
Austin Vandegrift
Austin Westlake
Barton County
Bastrop
Baylor
Beaumont Central
Beaumont Ozen
Beaumont West Brook
Beggs
Bellville
Belton
Big Sandy Harmony
Birdville
Bishop Lynch
Blanco
Boerne Champion
Boise State
Bonham
Boone
Boston University
Brenham
Brentwood Christian
Brewer
Brown
Brownsville Hanna
Brownwood
Bryan
Buda Hays
Butler County
BYU
Calvary Baptist
Cameron Yoe
Canyon
Canyon Randall
Carolina Perchy
Carrollton Creekview
CC Carroll
Cedar Hill
Cedar Park
Celina
Central Arizona
Central Oklahoma
Central Texas Christian
Central TX All Stars
Channelview
Christ In Sports
Cleveland Tarkington
Clifton
Colby (KS)
Comfort
Concordia (TX) University
Concordia Lutheran
Coppell
Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway
Corpus Christi West Oso
Corsicana
Corsicana Mildred
Covenant Christian Colleyville
CP Vista Ridge
Crandall
Crockett
Crowley
Cypress Christian
Cypress Falls
Cypress Ridge
Cypress Springs
Dallas Adams
Dallas Christian
Dallas Highland Park
Dallas Madison
Dallas Roosevelt
Dallas Skyline
Dallas Wilmer-Hutchins
Denison
Denton Ryan
DeSoto
Dickinson
DoublePillar
Dripping Springs
Duke
Duncanville
Eagle Pass
Edmond Memorial
El Paso Franklin
Elgin
Elite Perfor
Emory Rains
Episcopal
Episcopal School Of Dallas
Eri Athletics
Eustace
Fayetteville
FB Thurgood Marshall
FB Travis
FEAST
Floresville
Florida
Florida State
Forney
Fort Bend Ridge Point
Fort Worth Boswell
Freeport Brazosport
Friendswood
Frisco
Frisco Liberty
Ft. Bend Elkins
Ft. Bend Hightower
Ft. Bend Willowridge
Garland
Garrison
Gateway Charter
Georgetown
Geronimo Navarro
Giddings
Golden Elite
Goliad
Grace Prep
Graham
Grambling State
Granbury
Grapevine
Great Britain
Greenville
Gregory-Portland
Gunter
Hallsville
Har-Ber
Hardin-Simmons
Harlingen South
Hart of Texas
Haughton
Hearne
Hico
Hobson's Choice
Hockaday
Holland
Holland Hall
Home Schooled
Houston
Houston Baptist
Houston Bellaire
Houston Christian
Houston Clear Lake
Houston Cypress Creek
Houston Cypress Ranch
Houston Cypress Woods
Houston Eisenhower
Houston Lamar
Houston Memorial
Houston Spring Woods
Houston Stratford
Houston Westside
HP All Stars
HPC Elite
Humble Atascocita
Humble Kingwood
Humble Kingwood Park
Huntsville
Hutto
Idaho
Incarnate Word
Incarnate Word Houston
Indiana
Ingleside
Irving MacArthur
Irving Nimitz
Italy
Jackson Academy
James E Taylor
Jenks
Jesuit College Prep
John Cooper
John Curtis Christian
John Tyler
Judson
Justin Northwest
Kansas
Kansas City
Kansas State
Katy
Katy Cinco Ranch
Katy Mayde Creek
Katy Morton Ranch
Katy Seven Lakes
Kaufman
Keller
Kemp
Kennedale
Kent State
Kentucky
Kerrville Tivy
Killeen
Killeen Ellison
Killeen Harker Heights
Kinkaid
Klein
Klein Forest
Klein Oak
Krum
L C Anderson
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln
La Porte
La Vernia
Lake Dallas
Lakeside
Lamar
Lampasas
Lancaster
Langham Creek
Langston
Leander
Lewisville
Lewisville Flower Mound
Lewisville Hebron
Lewisville Marcus
Liberty
Liberty Hill
Little Cypress Mauriceville
Little Elm
Llano
Lockhart
Lometa
Lon Morris
Lone Star
Long Island U - Brooklyn
Longview Spring Hill
Los Fresnos
Louisiana Tech
Louisiana-Lafayette
Louisiana-Monroe
LSU
Lubbock Christian
Lucas Christian
Lucas Lovejoy
Luling
Lutheran-South
Magnolia
Mansfield Legacy
Mansfield Timberview
Manvel
Marlin
Marshall
McAllen
McKinney
McKinney Boyd
McKinney North
McMurry University
McNeese State
Melissa
Mexia
Midland Christian
Midland Senior
Midlothian
Midwestern State (TX)
Mineral Wells
Minnesota
Mission Sharyland
Mississippi State
Missouri
Montgomery
Mt St. Mary's
Needville
Nevada-Las Vegas
New Braunfels
New Braunfels Canyon
New Era Spri
New Mexico
New Mexico (JC)
New Waverly
Newman Smith
Next Level Ath.
Nike
Norman
North Carolina
North Forney
North Texas
Northern Illinois
Northland Christian
Northwestern State
Notre Dame
Oakridge
Ohio State
Oklahoma
Oklahoma Baptist
Oklahoma State
Oral Roberts
Overton
Paradise
Paris North Lamar
Pearland
Pearland Dawson
Pecos
Penn
Pflugerville
Phillis Wheatley
Pilot Point
Pittsburgh
Plainview
Plano East Senior
Plano West
Port Arthur Memorial
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Port Neches Groves
Prairie View A&M
Prestonwood Christian
PSJA Memorial
Puerto Rico
Puma
Red Oak
Rice
Richardson
Richardson Berkner
Richardson Pearce
Riesel
Rio Grande City
Robstown
Rockport-Fulton
Rockwall
Rockwall-Heath
Rogers
Rosebud-Lott
Rosenberg Terry
Round Rock
Round Rock Austin Mcneil
Round Rock Cedar Ridge
Round Rock Stony Point
Royse City
Runnels
Salado
Sam Houston State
Samuel Clemens
San Angelo Central
San Antonio Brandeis
San Antonio East Central
San Antonio Holmes
San Antonio Holy Cross
San Antonio Houston
San Antonio Memorial
San Antonio Reagan
San Antonio Wagner
San Antonio Warren
San Marcos
Sanderson
Sanger
Saucony
Shoemaker
Silsbee
Snyder Speed
Somerset
South Alabama
South Dakota
South Florida
South Plains
Southeast Louisiana
Southern Methodist
Southern Mississippi
Southlake Carroll
Southwest Christian
Southwest Sprinters
Speed Team
Speed United
Splendora
Spring
Spring Branc
Spring Branch Smithson Valley
Spring Westfield
Sprint Station
Sprinting Speed
St John's
St Marks Of Texas
St Michaels Catholic
St Paul - Boys
St Pius X
St Thomas
St Thomas More
St. Dominic Savio
St. Stephens Episcopal School
Stafford
Stanford
Stephen F Austin
Stephen F. Austin
Stephenville
Stockdale
Strake Jesuit College Prep
Sunnyvale
Tarleton State
Tatum
Team Rogue
Temple
Terrell
Texarkana Texas
Texas
Texas A&M
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Texas A&M-Kingsville
Texas Christian
Texas City
Texas Southern
Texas State
Texas Tech
Texas-Arlington
Texas-El Paso
Texas-Pan American
Texas-San Antonio
TG Elite
The Colony
The Woodlands
Three Rivers
Tolar
Tomball
Top Tier Track
Toronto
Track dallas
Trinity (TX)
Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)
Trinity Midland
Triple crown
TXperformance
Tyler Lee
U Knight TC
Unattached
USC
UT-Tyler
Villanova
Virginia Tech
Waco Midway
Waller
Wallis Brazos
Waxahachie
Wayland Baptist
Weslaco East
West Orange-Stark
West Texas A&M
West Virginia
Westbury Christian
Western Texas
Westminster Christian Academy
WF Hirschi
Wharton
Whitehouse
Whitesboro
Wichita Falls Rider
Willis
Wimberley
Wright State
Wylie
Wylie East
Wyoming
Yoakum
Young Ladies
Zenith Velocity AC
Men:
100m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
5k
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1500m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Dec
|
Dec: 100m
|
Dec: 110h
|
Dec: 1500m
|
Dec: 400m
|
Dec: Discus
|
Dec: HJ
|
Dec: Javelin
|
Dec: LJ
|
Dec: PV
|
Dec: Shot
Women:
100m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 100h
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Mens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hart, Shavez
9
South Plains
10.31w
+4.3
1
2
Price, Tim
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
10.34w
+4.3
1
3
Hicks, Jaylon
9
Academy of Art U
10.37w
+4.3
1
4
Turner, Gregory
11
Wayland Baptist
10.37w
+4.3
1
5
Mackey, Trevorvano
9
South Plains
10.37w
+4.3
1
6
Curry, Tommy
11
West Texas A&M
10.38w
+4.3
1
7
Haynes, Akeem
10
Barton County
10.41w
+4.3
1
8
Robertson, Paris
12
Abilene Christia
10.57w
+4.3
1
9
Mays, Jamal
12
Tarleton State
10.73w
+4.3
1
Mens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Gregory
11
Wayland Baptist
10.48
+2.0
1
2
Price, Tim
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
10.48
+1.8
3
3
Hart, Shavez
9
South Plains
10.50w
+2.3
4
4
Haynes, Akeem
10
Barton County
10.54
+2.0
1
5
Robertson, Paris
12
Abilene Christia
10.56
+1.8
3
6
Curry, Tommy
11
West Texas A&M
10.62
+0.8
2
7
Mackey, Trevorvano
9
South Plains
10.66
+0.8
2
8
Hicks, Jaylon
9
Academy of Art U
10.68w
+2.3
4
9
Mays, Jamal
12
Tarleton State
10.72
+2.0
1
10
Owens, Armon
9
Western Texas
10.73
+1.8
3
11
Thomas, John
9
South Plains
10.74
+0.8
2
12
Turner, Kenneth
11
McMurry Universi
10.74w
+2.3
4
13
Parker, Lance
10
Lon Morris
10.76w
+2.3
4
14
Carter, Cameron
9
Kansas City
10.83w
+2.3
4
15
Henderson, Deonta
10
Lon Morris
10.87
+1.8
3
16
Smith, Nick
12
Angelo State
10.88
+2.0
1
17
Narvaez, Adan
11
Incarnate Word
10.91
+1.8
3
18
Odom, Trevon
11
McMurry Universi
10.95
+0.8
2
19
Bass, Gavan
12
McMurry Universi
10.98
+1.8
3
20
Ruhe, Matt
9
Concordia (TX) U
10.99w
+2.3
4
21
Mitchell, Kristen
10
Colby (KS)
11.02w
+2.3
4
22
Cardinal, Marquis
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
11.09
+0.8
2
23
Cue, Tyler
9
Kansas City
11.10w
+2.3
4
24
Jeffley, Monta
11
UT-Tyler
11.36
+1.8
3
25
Kearney, Christian
10
UT-Tyler
11.53
+0.8
2
26
Holiday, Marion
12
Concordia (TX) U
11.57
+1.8
3
27
Prevost, Lee
12
Wayland Baptist
12.03
+2.0
1
Mens 100m HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Handsborough, Kabodrea
12
Crockett
10.58w
+2.2
1
2
Brown, Devan
12
Abilene Wylie
10.61w
+2.2
1
3
Lewis, Chris
10
Lakeside
10.63w
+2.2
1
4
Anumnu, Charles
11
Stafford
10.84w
+2.2
1
5
Brown, Curtis
11
Episcopal
10.91w
+2.2
1
6
Anumnu, Carlton
11
Stafford
10.95w
+2.2
1
7
Battise, Chris
12
Marlin
11.03w
+2.2
1
--
Morrow, Je'Mikal
12
Kaufman
FSw
+2.2
1
Mens 100m HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
wilson, brandon
12
Calvary Baptist
10.58w
+3.0
3
2
Lewis, Chris
10
Lakeside
10.58w
+2.2
2
3
Brown, Devan
12
Abilene Wylie
10.63w
+2.6
1
4
Handsborough, Kabodrea
12
Crockett
10.70w
+2.2
2
5
Battise, Chris
12
Marlin
10.87w
+3.0
3
6
Anumnu, Charles
11
Stafford
10.91w
+2.2
2
7
Brown, Curtis
11
Episcopal
10.92w
+3.0
3
8
Morrow, Je'Mikal
12
Kaufman
10.94w
+2.2
2
9
Anumnu, Carlton
11
Stafford
11.04w
+2.6
1
10
Gray, Tyreik
09
Episcopal
11.07w
+2.6
1
11
Hicks, Emanuel
10
Mineral Wells
11.10w
+3.0
3
12
Grubb, Aaron
12
La Vernia
11.14w
+2.6
1
13
Thomas, JaMarkus
12
Dallas Roosevelt
11.17w
+3.0
3
14
Levels, Patrick
12
Dallas Roosevelt
11.23w
+3.0
3
15
Snyder, Richard
12
La Vernia
11.23w
+2.2
2
16
Glenn, Joseph
11
Giddings
11.27w
+2.6
1
17
Kruzich, Austin
11
Lucas Lovejoy
11.31w
+2.2
2
18
Carson, Trey
12
Lucas Lovejoy
11.35w
+2.2
2
19
Vaughn, Brian
12
All Saints Episc
11.35w
+2.6
1
20
Fuselier, Colby
12
Somerset
11.36w
+2.6
1
21
Calhoun, Tye
10
Abilene Wylie
11.37w
+2.6
1
22
Reynolds, Chase
12
Paradise
11.42w
+2.6
1
23
Nix, Tyler
11
Comfort
11.51w
+3.0
3
24
Elizondo, Omar
11
Robstown
11.64w
+3.0
3
Mens 100m HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bracy, Marvin
12
Boone
10.06w
+2.4
1
2
Bailey, Aldrich
12
Mansfield Timber
10.36w
+2.4
1
3
Fulks, Kyle
Katy
10.40w
+2.4
1
4
Burrell, Cameron
11
Fort Bend Ridge
10.44w
+2.4
1
5
Robinson, Bryce
12
Edmond Memorial
10.70w
+2.4
1
6
Hill, Brandon
11
Killeen Harker H
10.74w
+2.4
1
7
Davis, Antwuan
11
Bastrop
10.78w
+2.4
1
8
White, Malcolm
10
James E Taylor
11.27w
+2.4
1
--
acy, tremayne
11
DeSoto
DNFw
+2.4
1
Mens 100m HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bracy, Marvin
12
Boone
10.37w
+2.1
4
2
acy, tremayne
11
DeSoto
10.38w
+4.2
3
3
Bailey, Aldrich
12
Mansfield Timber
10.38w
+2.7
6
4
Robinson, Bryce
12
Edmond Memorial
10.48w
+4.0
7
5
Fulks, Kyle
Katy
10.52w
+2.1
4
6
Davis, Antwuan
11
Bastrop
10.53w
+2.7
6
7
White, Malcolm
10
James E Taylor
10.56w
+4.0
7
8
Hill, Brandon
11
Killeen Harker H
10.59
+2.0
1
9
Burrell, Cameron
11
Fort Bend Ridge
10.60w
+2.7
6
10
McCormick, Troy
11
Katy Mayde Creek
10.62w
+2.8
8
11
Jones, Ridge
12
DeSoto
10.62
+2.0
1
12
Gray, Deante
12
Houston Westside
10.62w
+2.8
8
12
Griggs, Virjilio
12
San Antonio Holm
10.62
+1.4
5
14
Tkevian, Rockwell
10
Wylie
10.63
+1.4
5
15
Hinson, Reggie
12
Lancaster
10.68w
+4.0
7
16
Jenkins, Justin
12
Dickinson
10.73w
+3.2
2
16
Johnson, Shon
12
Wylie East
10.73w
+4.2
3
18
Anderson, James
12
Wylie East
10.74
+2.0
1
19
Gatewood, Jerome
11
Judson
10.76w
+2.1
4
20
Shilling, Ty
11
Haughton
10.78
+2.0
1
21
Larkins, Micah
10
Haughton
10.79w
+2.8
8
22
Jackson, Ryan
12
Angleton
10.81w
+3.2
2
23
Burt, Terrell
12
Wylie
10.82w
+3.2
2
24
sheffield, kameron
12
Garland
10.82
+2.0
1
25
Hall, Callum
12
Grapevine
10.83w
+4.2
3
26
Hasan, Adam
11
Lake Dallas
10.85w
+4.2
3
27
Sowells, Kedron
12
Lancaster
10.87
+1.4
5
28
sezer, alex
11
Little Cypress M
10.87
+1.4
5
29
Craig, Bryant
12
Round Rock Stony
10.87
+1.4
5
30
Dowling, Drake
Katy
10.89w
+4.0
7
31
Banks, Kedron
11
Richardson Pearc
10.92w
+2.7
6
32
Nelson, Nicholas
Beaumont Ozen
10.92w
+2.7
6
33
woods, Armonde
12
Pflugerville
10.93w
+4.2
3
34
Taylor, Henry
11
Bryan
10.93
+1.4
5
35
Smith, Tevin
11
Leander
10.94w
+2.8
8
36
Rachal, Carlos
11
Texarkana Texas
10.97w
+4.2
3
37
Johnson, Bryant
11
Allen
10.99w
+2.8
8
37
Price, Jaylen
12
Little Elm
10.99w
+2.1
4
39
Walters, Michael
11
James E Taylor
11.01w
+2.8
8
40
Yarbrough, Derius
12
Pflugerville
11.01w
+4.2
3
41
Bell, Jordan
12
Ft. Bend Hightow
11.01
+2.0
1
41
Fares, Basil
12
Katy Mayde Creek
11.01w
+2.1
4
41
West, Eric
12
Boerne Champion
11.01
+1.4
5
44
Holmes, Kameron
12
Arlington Height
11.03w
+4.0
7
45
COLEMAN, COREY
12
Richardson Pearc
11.03w
+3.2
2
46
Weigel, Ryan
10
Southlake Carrol
11.04w
+4.0
7
47
Taylor, Marcus
12
Ft. Bend Hightow
11.04w
+3.2
2
48
Messia, Ajani
12
Lewisville Hebro
11.06
+2.0
1
49
Davis, Brandon
12
Granbury
11.07w
+4.0
7
50
Simon, DJ
12
Lewisville Marcu
11.08
+1.4
5
51
Irvin, Chris
12
Austin Westlake
11.08w
+2.8
8
52
Trigg, Kyran
12
Lewisville
11.10
+2.0
1
53
Giadollor, Prince
10
Rockwall
11.11w
+2.7
6
54
Gray, Jonathan
12
Aledo
11.11w
+4.0
7
55
Anderson, Booker
12
Waxahachie
11.13w
+2.1
4
56
Hill, Lewis
12
Frisco Liberty
11.17w
+2.1
4
57
Stevenson, Jordan
09
Dallas Skyline
11.32w
+4.2
3
58
Skulski, Brian
12
Houston Stratfor
11.33w
+4.2
3
59
Harris, Jeffery
11
Allen
11.37w
+3.2
2
60
Ray, Calvin
12
Waller
11.38
+2.0
1
61
Johnson, Treyvion
11
Houston Eisenhow
11.45w
+2.1
4
62
Johnson, Bryce
10
Pearland Dawson
11.61w
+2.8
8
63
Smith, Derrick
10
Bryan
11.86w
+2.8
8
64
Branch, Franklin
12
Texas City
12.19
+1.4
5
--
Bassett, Corey
12
Plano East Senio
DQw
+2.7
6
Mens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Aaron
10
USC
10.09w
+3.1
2
2
Gray, Cordero
Unattached
10.09w
+3.1
2
3
Isles, Carlin
12
Hobson's Choice
10.13w
+3.2
1
4
Silmon, Charles
11
Texas Christian
10.15w
+3.1
2
5
Connaughton, Jared
Nike
10.16w
+3.1
2
6
Redrick, Philip
12
Triple crown
10.18w
+3.2
1
7
Adams, Antoine
12
Elite Perfor
10.27w
+3.1
2
8
Lopez, Miguel
Puerto Rico
10.28w
+3.1
2
9
Smellie, Gavin
12
Athletics Canada
10.29w
+3.2
1
10
Norman, Jacob
Saucony
10.32w
+3.1
2
11
Adu-bobie, Richard
12
Athletics Canada
10.33w
+3.2
1
12
Dungey, Mychal
12
New Era Spri
10.34w
+3.2
1
13
Makinde, Olwasegun
12
Athletics Canada
10.35w
+3.2
1
14
Vaughan, Jarid
12
Unattached
10.42w
+3.2
1
15
LaCour, Carey
Unattached
10.42w
+3.2
1
16
Jackson, Desmond
12
Unattached
10.43w
+3.1
2
17
Waters, Deshawn
DoublePillar
10.49w
+3.2
1
Mens 100m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Demps, Jeff
12
Florida
10.01w
+2.9
1
2
Ernest, Aaron
9
LSU
10.15w
+2.9
1
3
Hardy, Jr.
10
Texas A&M
10.17w
+2.9
1
4
Walker, Everett
11
Baylor
10.27w
+2.9
1
5
Bryan, Michael
10
Texas A&M
10.36w
+2.9
1
6
Talley, Keyth
12
LSU
10.44w
+2.9
1
7
Randall, Woodrow
12
Baylor
11.88w
+2.9
1
--
Vaughn, Clayton
10
Texas-Arlington
DNFw
+2.9
1
Mens 100m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hardy, Jr.
10
Texas A&M
10.18w
+2.5
3
2
Walker, Everett
11
Baylor
10.22w
+2.5
3
3
Randall, Woodrow
12
Baylor
10.29
+1.5
2
4
Demps, Jeff
12
Florida
10.29
+1.8
1
5
Ernest, Aaron
9
LSU
10.30
+1.8
1
6
Vaughn, Clayton
10
Texas-Arlington
10.33
+1.5
2
7
Webb, Ameer
11
Texas A&M
10.37
+1.8
1
8
Talley, Keyth
12
LSU
10.37
+1.5
2
9
Bryan, Michael
10
Texas A&M
10.41
+0.6
4
10
Butler, Kind
12
Indiana
10.42
+0.6
4
11
Richardson, Dennis
10
Louisiana Tech
10.43w
+2.5
3
12
Ambrose, Luther
12
Louisiana-Monroe
10.44w
+2.5
3
13
Hardy, Jeremy
9
Auburn
10.50
+1.8
1
14
Rodriguez, Carlos
10
Kansas State
10.51w
+2.5
3
15
Cherry, D'Angelo
12
Mississippi Stat
10.51
+0.6
4
16
Jones, Justin
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
10.54w
+2.8
6
17
Seymore, Leonardo
11
Florida
10.54
+1.8
1
18
Rhodes, Trevante
12
Texas
10.56
+1.5
2
19
Stewart, Devonte
9
USC
10.57
+1.8
8
20
Johnson, James
10
Texas State
10.57
+1.8
1
21
Wright, Jarrick
10
Sam Houston Stat
10.60w
+2.5
5
22
Hinds, Jason
12
BYU
10.62w
+2.8
6
23
Anderson, Justin
11
Texas Southern
10.64
+0.9
9
24
Anderson, Marcus
11
Oklahoma
10.65
+1.5
2
25
Goodwin, Marquise
11
Texas
10.66
+0.6
4
26
Sanders, Emerson
11
Texas
10.66
+1.8
1
27
Samuels, Jarrett
9
Mississippi Stat
10.67
+0.9
9
28
Hadnot, Trey
10
Louisiana Tech
10.70
+0.6
4
29
Stewart, Jarenn
12
Long Island U -
10.72
+1.8
8
30
Fowler, James
12
North Texas
10.72w
+2.5
5
31
Charles, Fan Fan
11
BYU
10.74w
+2.8
6
32
Pierson, Evan
12
Oklahoma
10.74
+1.8
1
33
Chase, Spencer
11
Stanford
10.76w
+2.8
6
34
Frazier, Markquis
11
Houston
10.76
+0.6
4
35
Herbert, Antonio
10
Southeast Louisi
10.77
+0.8
7
36
Williamson, Mikhail
9
Long Island U -
10.77w
+2.8
6
37
Baltazar, Steven
12
Grambling State
10.77w
+2.5
5
37
Butler, Quentin
9
Texas-Arlington
10.77w
+2.8
6
39
Page, R.J.
11
Boston Universit
10.79
+0.8
7
40
Settje, Anthony
10
Liberty
10.82
+1.8
8
41
Hobwana, Antony
12
Pittsburgh
10.83
+0.8
7
42
Hickman, Johnny
11
North Texas
10.85w
+2.5
5
43
Sansone, Trevor
9
LSU
10.87
+0.6
4
44
Spruel, Roderick
11
Liberty
10.87
+0.9
9
45
Brantley, Taheric
10
Texas Tech
10.88w
+2.8
6
46
Hatton, Raymond
10
Northwestern Sta
10.89
+0.8
7
47
Ghormley, James
12
BYU
10.95
+1.8
1
48
Matthews, Damian
9
Oral Roberts
10.95w
+2.5
5
49
Brooks, Darian
9
Stanford
10.96
+1.8
8
50
Williams, Robert
12
Prairie View A&M
10.96
+0.6
4
51
Sigler, Joshua
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
10.99
+0.9
9
52
Steen, Dane
9
Kansas State
10.99w
+2.5
5
53
Williams, Alex
12
Texas
11.01w
+2.5
3
54
Gunderson, Travis
11
Wyoming
11.03w
+2.5
5
55
Gilbert, Terry
10
Prairie View A&M
11.13
+0.8
7
56
Vick, Jeff
11
Texas Southern
11.14
+0.9
9
57
Davison, Quincy
11
Northwestern Sta
11.14
+1.8
8
58
Abram, Terence
11
USC
11.17
+0.8
7
59
Bvekerwa, Zuva
9
Oral Roberts
11.18
+0.8
7
60
Crump, Jordan
9
Southern Mississ
11.20
+0.9
9
--
Henderson, Markus
12
Texas Tech
FS
+1.5
2
--
Allsop, Shermund
10
LSU
DQw
+2.5
3
Mens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Manzano, Leonel
Nike
1:47.65
1
2
Bilbrew, Chris
adidas Team Gree
1:49.36
1
3
McNiff, Ryan
Unattached
1:49.55
1
4
Hernandez, Jacob
Nike
1:49.69
1
5
Gowell, Chris
Team Rogue
1:49.79
1
6
Miller, Kyle
Unattached
1:49.92
1
7
Courtney, Michael
Next Level Ath.
1:51.72
1
--
Carmody, Mike
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 1500m Section A Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kimeli, Patrick
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
3:49.03
1
2
Simmons, Brock
12
Texas
3:50.22
1
3
Perri, Matt
11
Houston Baptist
3:50.83
1
4
Nadzam, Josh
12
Kentucky
3:50.86
1
5
Gregg, Brendan
12
Stanford
3:51.58
1
6
Unterreiner, Miles
12
Stanford
3:51.69
1
7
Blomberg, Emil
9
Texas-Arlington
3:54.59
1
8
Burnett, Kevin
12
Texas A&M
3:54.74
1
9
Tesfai, Yonas
9
Houston
3:55.79
1
10
Bousquet, Julien
12
Southern Mississ
3:56.91
1
11
Anderson Kaapa, Drevan
10
Houston
3:59.13
1
12
Roberts, Jake
9
Texas A&M
3:59.28
1
Mens 1500m Section B Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Russ, Matt
10
North Texas
3:53.63
1
2
Bussing, Greg Austin
11
Kansas
3:54.13
1
3
Luttrell, Walter
11
Kentucky
3:55.00
1
4
Pinales, Mark
9
Texas
3:56.80
1
5
Baar, Philipp
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
3:57.07
1
6
Blanco, Juan
12
Texas-El Paso
3:58.06
1
7
Price, Darwin
12
Grambling State
4:00.16
1
8
Jordan, Anthony
12
Houston
4:02.61
1
9
Roberts, Travis
10
Rice
4:04.01
1
10
Hilliman, Anthony
10
Texas-Arlington
4:12.99
1
11
Dunn, Dale
12
Southern Mississ
4:17.56
1
Mens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
TURNBULL, BRADY
12
Frisco Liberty
4:12.33
2
2
Lindberg, Michael
11
Humble Kingwood
4:14.13
2
3
Ricketts, Nathan
12
Katy Seven Lakes
4:14.17
2
4
Wallace, Cale
12
Houston Cypress
4:18.19
2
5
Roberts, William
12
Sanderson
4:18.24
2
6
Gutierrez, Herbert
12
Cedar Park
4:19.21
2
7
Ammons, Robert
10
Strake Jesuit Co
4:19.46
1
8
Gilley, Trevor
11
Southlake Carrol
4:19.64
2
9
Johansson, Alex
12
Southlake Carrol
4:21.60
2
10
Vallejo, Marcos
12
Llano
4:22.18
2
11
McCann, Ryan
12
San Antonio Holm
4:23.21
2
12
Johnson, Dylan
12
Dripping Springs
4:23.49
1
13
Jackson, Tyrone
12
Houston Bellaire
4:24.32
1
14
McAndrew, Bryce
12
Round Rock Austi
4:25.61
1
15
Greiner, Simon
12
Edmond Memorial
4:26.22
1
16
Davis, Aaron
11
Austin Bowie
4:26.73
1
17
Hardy, J.R.
12
Austin Vandegrif
4:26.87
1
18
Lara, Frank
10
Strake Jesuit Co
4:27.32
1
19
Villescas, Christian
12
Boerne Champion
4:27.37
1
20
Villarreal, Cameron
11
Arlington Martin
4:29.59
2
21
Willett, Dylan
12
Spring Branc
4:30.76
2
22
Uhr, Robert
11
Lockhart
4:31.44
2
23
Mayo, Cole
12
James E Taylor
4:32.42
1
24
Rice, Matthew
12
Runnels
4:38.05
2
25
Hazelwood, Graham
12
Round Rock
4:38.63
1
26
Pineda, Nathan
12
San Antonio Holm
4:38.84
2
27
Castilleja, Jo Alan
11
St Thomas
4:44.59
1
Mens Mile Jerry Thmpsn Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gowell, Chris
Team Rogue
4:01.08
1
2
Kivuva, Jackson
Nike
4:02.92
1
3
Ondrasek, Kevin
Top Tier Track
4:03.04
1
4
Kithuka, Kennedy
11
Wayland Baptist
4:04.04
1
5
Campbell, Kemoy
9
South Plains
4:05.09
1
6
Miller, Kyle
Unattached
4:07.04
1
7
Chirchir, Justice
11
Texas-El Paso
4:08.05
1
8
Rosa, James
9
Stanford
4:10.77
1
9
Stanley, Erik
Team Rogue
4:11.84
1
10
Rosa, Joseph
9
Stanford
4:13.90
1
11
Collier, Nathan
10
Stephen F. Austi
4:15.91
1
12
Bertolotti, Marco
9
Stanford
4:39.60
1
Mens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sansone, Joe
11
Southlake Carrol
9:09.24
1
2
Golestan, Ben
12
Southlake Carrol
9:15.27
1
3
Horbovetz, Nikolai
11
Plano East Senio
9:17.42
1
4
Martinez, Virgilio
12
Arlington
9:17.50
1
5
Teel, Ryan
11
Friendswood
9:22.38
1
6
Dohner, Bradley
10
Klein Oak
9:22.55
1
7
Landry, Mitchel
12
Haughton
9:25.37
1
8
Wells, Austin
11
San Antonio Holm
9:29.23
1
9
Martinez, Jose
11
Weslaco East
9:32.05
1
10
Satterthwaite, Tanner
12
Norman
9:32.37
1
11
Nasta, Pedro
09
John Cooper
9:33.14
1
12
Gallardo, Anthony
11
Antonian College
9:34.11
1
13
Campbell, Cody
12
Gunter
9:42.44
1
14
Leon, Fidel
12
Katy Mayde Creek
9:48.82
1
15
Ochstein, Schaffer
12
Episcopal School
9:53.09
1
16
Barnett, Michael
Luling
9:58.22
1
17
McIlwain, James
11
Cedar Park
10:00.31
1
--
Harrison, Sylevester
12
Killeen Ellison
DNF
1
Mens 5000m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stanley, Erik
Team Rogue
14:25.99
1
2
Mutai, Daniel
11
Louisiana-Monroe
14:26.52
1
3
Gardea, Solomon
10
Texas-El Paso
14:34.98
1
4
Johnson, Benjamin
12
Stanford
14:39.98
1
5
Saloom, Adam
11
Stephen F. Austi
14:45.99
1
6
Yeats, Dennis
12
Stephen F. Austi
14:51.74
1
7
Dela Garza, Alex
10
Lamar
14:53.02
1
8
Spencer, Isaac
9
Texas A&M
14:53.75
1
9
Pequeno, Anthony
12
Lamar
14:56.53
1
10
Landes, Evan
NA
Kansas
14:58.39
1
11
Llamas, James
12
Rice
15:22.53
1
12
Newsome, Preston
9
Texas Christian
15:28.38
1
13
Vido, Michael
12
Penn
15:30.05
1
14
Devlin, Brendan
11
Texas Tech
15:30.45
1
15
Rossmango, Jake
10
Texas Christian
15:47.78
1
16
Bradley, Sam
11
Lamar
15:49.17
1
17
Serrano, Luis
10
Texas-Pan Americ
15:51.00
1
18
Chumbai, Silah
9
Louisiana-Monroe
16:35.81
1
--
Phillips, Jared
9
Kentucky
DNF
1
Mens 2k Steeple High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Nate
12
Lockhart
5:56.59
1
2
Worley, Dillon
12
Klein
6:06.24
1
3
Stoeber, Colin
12
Houston Cypress
6:14.23
1
4
Mulverhill, Chris
11
Cedar Park
6:14.27
1
5
Brady, Tyler
12
Humble Kingwood
6:23.14
1
6
Farris, Christian
12
Trinity Midland
6:24.33
1
7
Hardy, J.R.
12
Austin Vandegrif
6:24.69
1
8
Ladwig, Madden
12
McKinney Boyd
6:26.84
1
9
Ramsey, Ben
12
Mansfield Legacy
6:32.02
1
10
Keys, Brandon
12
Austin Vandegrif
6:35.46
1
11
Higgins, Trent
12
Humble Kingwood
6:38.22
1
12
Primeaux, Michael
12
Midland Senior
6:41.17
1
13
Boswell, Kevin
12
McKinney Boyd
6:50.00
1
14
Hull, Daniel
11
Episcopal School
6:51.46
1
15
Smith, Clay
12
New Braunfels
6:58.21
1
16
Emmons, Justin
12
North Forney
7:00.12
1
Mens 3k Steeple University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Orta, Luis
11
Kentucky
8:50.52
1
2
MacPherson, Scott
Unattached
8:54.79
1
3
Rotich, Anthony
9
Texas-El Paso
8:56.06
1
4
Wade, Joe
12
Lamar
8:58.29
1
5
Wade, Tom
12
Lamar
9:01.40
1
6
Morris, Michael
12
Texas State
9:10.33
1
7
Pineda, Nate
12
Houston
9:13.57
1
8
Rotich, Elkana
10
Texas-El Paso
9:16.78
1
9
McClanahan, Harmon
11
Stephen F. Austi
9:17.91
1
10
Williams, Dylan
10
Texas A&M
9:24.60
1
11
Kiley, Michael
11
Penn
9:28.32
1
12
Luevano, Moses
9
Stephen F. Austi
9:30.46
1
13
Barlow, Daniel
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
9:31.38
1
14
Culotta, Logan
12
Texas Tech
9:49.53
1
15
Smith, David
11
Houston
9:58.25
1
Mens 110m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lindo, Demetrius
9
Barton County
13.72w
+2.4
1
2
Johnson, Lorenzo
9
Western Texas
14.11w
+2.4
1
3
Bain, Dennis
11
Abilene Christia
14.18w
+2.4
1
4
Young, Clyde
12
Langston
14.24w
+2.4
1
5
Davis, Jovan
9
South Plains
14.30w
+2.4
1
6
Stewart, Avion
10
Lon Morris
14.45w
+2.4
1
7
Johnson, Kevin
11
Abilene Christia
14.50w
+2.4
1
8
Saint Preux, Junior
9
McMurry Universi
14.56w
+2.4
1
9
Butler, Catrell
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
14.71w
+2.4
1
Mens 110m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lindo, Demetrius
9
Barton County
14.17w
+2.5
2
2
Bain, Dennis
11
Abilene Christia
14.23w
+2.5
2
3
Saint Preux, Junior
9
McMurry Universi
14.36w
+2.5
2
4
Young, Clyde
12
Langston
14.47w
+2.5
1
5
Johnson, Lorenzo
9
Western Texas
14.49w
+2.5
1
6
Butler, Catrell
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
14.49w
+2.5
2
7
Davis, Jovan
9
South Plains
14.57w
+2.5
2
8
Johnson, Kevin
11
Abilene Christia
14.74w
+2.5
1
9
Stewart, Avion
10
Lon Morris
14.74w
+2.5
2
10
Footer, Derek
9
Hardin-Simmons
14.87w
+2.5
2
11
Russell, Brandon
10
Texas A&M-Kingsv
15.40w
+2.5
1
Mens 110m Hurdles HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lamers, Joshua
12
Calvary Baptist
13.98w
+2.8
1
2
Anyama, Easy
11
Stafford
14.49w
+2.8
1
3
Richter, Rainier
12
Lutheran-South
14.56w
+2.8
1
4
Dodd, Kyle
11
Abilene Wylie
14.64w
+2.8
1
5
Kadlacek, Randall
12
Riesel
14.70w
+2.8
1
6
Poffenberger, Samuel
12
Bellville
14.93w
+2.8
1
7
Woods, Luke
12
Northland Christ
15.04w
+2.8
1
8
Woods, Josh
11
Trinity Christia
15.51w
+2.8
1
9
Nelson, Micah
10
Celina
16.45w
+2.8
1
Mens 110m Hurdles HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lamers, Joshua
12
Calvary Baptist
14.03
+0.8
2
2
Anyama, Easy
11
Stafford
14.41w
+2.1
3
3
Dodd, Kyle
11
Abilene Wylie
14.58w
+3.7
1
4
Kadlacek, Randall
12
Riesel
14.66w
+3.7
1
5
Richter, Rainier
12
Lutheran-South
14.72w
+2.1
3
6
Woods, Luke
12
Northland Christ
15.05w
+2.1
3
7
Woods, Josh
11
Trinity Christia
15.07
+0.8
2
8
Poffenberger, Samuel
12
Bellville
15.08w
+2.1
3
9
Nelson, Micah
10
Celina
15.09w
+3.7
1
10
Spraglin, Kendrick
11
St Marks Of Texa
15.11
+0.8
2
10
Benson, Muhammad
12
Oakridge
15.11
+0.8
2
12
Burnette, Nick
12
Concordia Luther
15.16w
+3.7
1
13
Earnhart, Colton
11
St Pius X
15.28w
+2.1
3
14
Stephens, Mitch
12
Brownwood
15.29w
+3.7
1
15
Holcomb, Bryce
11
St Marks Of Texa
15.37w
+3.7
1
16
Whinery, Demarcus
10
Brownwood
15.49w
+3.7
1
17
Scott, Cedrick
11
Cleveland Tarkin
15.55w
+3.7
1
18
Hunicke, Derek
12
Episcopal
15.58w
+2.1
3
19
Chandler, Chris
11
Garrison
15.67
+0.8
2
20
Adams, Zach
12
Lampasas
15.84
+0.8
2
21
Duncan, Calvin
12
Kaufman
15.95
+0.8
2
22
Allen, Hunter
09
Sunnyvale
17.65w
+2.1
3
23
Peacock, Demetrius
12
Wharton
18.43w
+2.1
3
24
Gonzalez, Zachary
12
La Vernia
18.82
+0.8
2
Mens 110m Hurdles HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grace, Bryce
12
Dallas Adams
13.73w
+2.1
1
2
Jackson, Tequille
12
Lancaster
13.74w
+2.1
1
3
Brown, Tony
Beaumont Ozen
13.87w
+2.1
1
4
Austin, Adrian
12
Tomball
14.18w
+2.1
1
5
Thomas, Jaron
11
Midlothian
14.24w
+2.1
1
6
Jupe, Austin
11
San Antonio Holm
14.27w
+2.1
1
7
Warnick, Evan
12
Round Rock Austi
14.46w
+2.1
1
8
Jefferson, Jonathan
11
San Antonio Holm
14.49w
+2.1
1
9
Thomas, Devodney
12
Lancaster
14.88w
+2.1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grace, Bryce
12
Dallas Adams
13.84
+1.5
6
2
Jackson, Tequille
12
Lancaster
14.07w
+2.6
2
3
Jupe, Austin
11
San Antonio Holm
14.24
+1.5
4
4
Thomas, Jaron
11
Midlothian
14.26w
+2.5
1
5
Brown, Tony
Beaumont Ozen
14.30w
+2.6
2
6
Austin, Adrian
12
Tomball
14.38
+1.5
4
7
Jefferson, Jonathan
11
San Antonio Holm
14.45
+1.8
5
8
Thomas, Devodney
12
Lancaster
14.46
+1.8
5
9
Warnick, Evan
12
Round Rock Austi
14.47w
+2.5
1
10
Stark, Will
12
Texas City
14.50
+1.5
4
11
Campbel, Trevor
11
Katy Mayde Creek
14.55w
+2.6
2
12
Asberry, Kai
12
Lewisville Hebro
14.55w
+2.6
2
13
Watkins, Anthony
12
Killeen
14.58
+1.5
6
14
Armstrong, Chris
11
San Antonio Holm
14.66
+1.7
3
15
Warren, John
10
Killeen
14.68
+1.8
5
16
Jerry, Don
11
Arlington Bowie
14.70w
+2.6
2
17
Gutierrez, Jonas
12
Weslaco East
14.79
+1.7
3
18
jackson, nick
12
DeSoto
14.92w
+2.6
2
19
Parisi, Anthony
12
Lewisville Flowe
15.04
+1.5
4
20
Mehl, Ryan
11
Jesuit College P
15.05
+1.7
3
21
Spiehler, Sean
12
Humble Kingwood
15.06
+1.8
5
22
Bochat, Trey
12
Boerne Champion
15.19w
+2.5
1
23
Weiss, Kevin
12
Brenham
15.23
+1.5
6
24
West, Carlos
12
Judson
15.23
+1.8
5
25
Gerbrecht, Justin
10
Fort Bend Ridge
15.24
+1.8
5
26
Campbell, Bykece
12
Bryan
15.30
+1.8
5
27
Thiedeman, Sean
11
Richardson Pearc
15.31
+1.7
3
28
Cossey, Jesse
11
Edmond Memorial
15.35w
+2.6
2
29
Ericksen, Eli
12
Lewisville Hebro
15.42
+1.5
6
30
Bell, Joseph
12
Lockhart
15.44
+1.7
3
31
Greene, Dominique
12
Houston Lamar
15.47
+1.7
3
32
Freeny, Greg
10
Dallas Adams
15.48
+1.5
4
32
Udeh, Derek
12
Coppell
15.48
+1.5
6
34
Hudson, Otis
12
Shoemaker
15.50
+1.5
4
35
Tullos, Dalton
11
Waller
15.53
+1.5
4
36
Holloway, DeMonte
12
John Tyler
15.53
+1.5
6
37
Nichols, Mike
11
Cypress Falls
15.56
+1.8
5
38
Rosales, Ricardo
11
Mission Sharylan
15.72
+1.5
6
39
Parks, Dorian
12
Stephen F Austin
15.73w
+2.5
1
40
Fontaine, Brandon
11
Edmond Memorial
15.85
+1.5
4
41
Carmichael, Foster
12
Strake Jesuit Co
15.88
+1.7
3
42
Ley, Austin
10
Boerne Champion
15.88w
+2.5
1
43
Posey, Zach
12
Royse City
15.90w
+2.6
2
44
Douglas, Kelsey
11
Ft. Bend Hightow
18.03w
+2.5
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Chris
12
Christ In Sports
13.45
+1.7
2
2
Thomas, Mikel
Zenith Velocity
13.48
+1.9
1
3
Porter, Jeff
Unattached
13.59
+1.7
2
4
Hardee, Trey
Nike
13.61
+1.9
1
5
Taylor, Logan
DoublePillar
13.75
+1.9
1
6
Osaghae, Omo
adidas
13.78
+1.7
2
7
McDowell, Jon
12
HPC Elite
13.91
+1.7
2
8
Isom, De'lon
Unattached
13.95
+1.7
2
9
Anderson, Malcolm
12
Unattached
14.08
+1.9
1
10
McCloud, Nick
12
Unattached
14.13
+1.9
1
--
Faulk, Dexter
Nike
DQ
+1.7
2
Mens 110m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nugent, Barrett
12
LSU
13.37w
+2.9
1
2
Brathwaite, Shane
11
Texas Tech
13.43w
+2.9
1
3
Stewart, Keiron
11
Texas
13.46w
+2.9
1
4
Mason, Jamele
12
Texas Tech
13.75w
+2.9
1
5
Lovett, Eddie
10
Florida
13.76w
+2.9
1
6
Davis II, Wayne
11
Texas A&M
13.77w
+2.9
1
7
Wilkinson, Sheldon
12
Texas Southern
13.82w
+2.9
1
8
Arnett, Nathan
11
Mississippi Stat
13.99w
+2.9
1
9
Morton, Amaechi
12
Stanford
14.25w
+2.9
1
Mens 110m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brathwaite, Shane
11
Texas Tech
13.75
+0.7
2
2
Stewart, Keiron
11
Texas
13.75
+0.7
2
3
Nugent, Barrett
12
LSU
13.76w
+2.5
1
4
Mason, Jamele
12
Texas Tech
13.93w
+2.2
4
5
Lovett, Eddie
10
Florida
13.94w
+2.2
4
6
Davis II, Wayne
11
Texas A&M
13.94w
+2.2
4
7
Wilkinson, Sheldon
12
Texas Southern
13.99
+1.5
6
8
Morton, Amaechi
12
Stanford
14.07w
+2.5
1
9
Arnett, Nathan
11
Mississippi Stat
14.11
+1.0
3
10
Hayes, Keyunta
10
Texas-San Antoni
14.12w
+2.5
1
11
Minkah, Kenneth
9
Texas A&M
14.15w
+2.5
1
12
Lathan, Tre'
11
Oklahoma
14.16
+0.7
2
13
Thompson, Josh
9
Pittsburgh
14.20
+0.7
2
14
Donelson, William
12
Prairie View A&M
14.27w
+2.2
4
15
Lang, Thomas
12
Houston
14.34w
+2.5
1
16
Hill, Tashaun
11
Pittsburgh
14.43w
+2.5
1
17
Viverette, Matthew
10
Sam Houston Stat
14.51
+0.7
2
18
Blaser, Andrew
12
Idaho
14.56
+1.0
3
19
Douglass, Brandon
11
Wyoming
14.60w
+2.1
5
20
Boykins, Keyondrick
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
14.62
+1.5
6
21
Winfrey, Nathaniel
11
Oklahoma
14.64
+1.0
3
22
Bagley, Brandon
11
Kentucky
14.66w
+2.1
5
23
Zarate, Macario
9
Texas-Pan Americ
14.69w
+2.6
8
24
Hill, Tarique
11
Kansas State
14.72
+0.7
2
25
Baisden, Sylvester
10
Grambling State
14.73w
+2.2
4
26
Walker, De'Vron
11
New Mexico
14.74
+1.0
3
27
Young, Timothy
11
Texas State
14.75
+1.0
3
28
McCoy, Randy
11
Southern Mississ
14.78
+1.0
3
29
Taylor, Abram
11
Southeast Louisi
14.80w
+2.1
5
30
Joynes, Tristan
10
McNeese State
14.90w
+2.1
5
31
Bennett, PJ
12
Northwestern Sta
14.91w
+2.2
4
32
McDowell, Ryan
11
Texas Tech
14.93w
+2.1
5
33
Hatwood, Anthony
11
McNeese State
14.99w
+2.1
5
34
Hargrove, Landon
10
South Florida
14.99
+1.5
7
35
Jackson, Shawn
10
Grambling State
15.00w
+2.6
8
36
Woodard, Preston
10
Prairie View A&M
15.05
+1.5
7
37
Giddens, Brent
9
Northwestern Sta
15.17
+1.5
7
38
Mack, Tarvoris
10
Southeast Louisi
15.18w
+2.1
5
39
Wells, Courtland
9
Southern Mississ
15.22w
+2.6
8
40
Tasker, Michael
11
Wyoming
15.32
+1.5
6
41
Reed, Jonathan
12
Oral Roberts
15.58w
+2.6
8
42
Todd, Jonathan
10
Texas-Arlington
16.17
+1.5
6
Mens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cunningham, Kevin
12
McMurry Universi
51.02
1
2
Rios, Sergio
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
51.81
1
3
Smith, Jeff
11
Tarleton State
52.21
1
4
Atkinson, Marques
9
South Plains
53.53
1
5
Harlan, Ross
12
Oklahoma Baptist
53.57
1
6
Jones, SirPaul
9
Kansas City
53.93
1
7
Helom, Joshua
9
Western Texas
54.67
1
8
Lightbourne, Keirston
9
Barton County
54.96
1
9
Jones, Jeffrey
11
Angelo State
56.04
1
Mens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cunningham, Kevin
12
McMurry Universi
51.04
2
2
Rios, Sergio
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
51.39
2
3
Smith, Jeff
11
Tarleton State
52.03
1
4
Atkinson, Marques
9
South Plains
53.33
1
5
Harlan, Ross
12
Oklahoma Baptist
53.38
1
6
Jones, Jeffrey
11
Angelo State
54.04
1
7
Lightbourne, Keirston
9
Barton County
54.26
2
8
Jones, SirPaul
9
Kansas City
54.38
2
9
Helom, Joshua
9
Western Texas
54.68
1
10
Perry, Cedric
10
Concordia (TX) U
55.64
1
11
Cain, Aaron
9
Butler County
56.06
1
12
Lucas, Earl
9
Barton County
58.90
2
--
Davis, Jovan
9
South Plains
DNF
1
--
Thornton, Emanuel
10
Butler County
DNF
2
Mens 400m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morton, Amaechi
12
Stanford
49.58
1
2
Dennis, Lane
Unattached
51.07
1
3
Kern, Seagram
Unattached
52.46
1
4
Wyrick, Darryl
11
Texas-San Antoni
52.48
1
5
Goodman, Cedric
12
Unattached
52.73
1
6
Camacho, Roberto
Snyder Speed
53.59
1
7
thompson, jason
Track dallas
54.80
1
Mens 400m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Steven
11
North Texas
50.53
1
2
Carter, Chris
12
BYU
50.75
1
3
Cray, Eric
12
Oklahoma
51.15
1
4
El Hanbli, Gabriel
10
Baylor
51.39
1
5
Hayes, Keyunta
10
Texas-San Antoni
51.40
1
6
Bergman, Bryce
12
Air Force
51.93
1
7
Stigler, Michael
9
Kansas
52.33
1
8
Aristil, David
12
South Florida
52.58
1
Mens 400m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
White, Steven
11
North Texas
50.75
5
2
Wyatt, Reggie
11
USC
51.00
6
3
Carter, Chris
12
BYU
51.01
6
4
Stigler, Michael
9
Kansas
51.16
7
5
Hayes, Keyunta
10
Texas-San Antoni
51.17
7
6
Aristil, David
12
South Florida
51.37
5
7
Cray, Eric
12
Oklahoma
51.71
6
8
Bergman, Bryce
12
Air Force
51.93
7
9
El Hanbli, Gabriel
10
Baylor
52.00
5
10
Wyrick, Darryl
11
Texas-San Antoni
52.08
6
11
Lowery, Jermaine
12
Pittsburgh
52.13
5
12
Arnett, Nathan
11
Mississippi Stat
52.40
7
13
Viverette, Matthew
10
Sam Houston Stat
52.43
1
14
Coleman, Gregory
9
Texas A&M
52.47
5
15
Sams, Jamel
9
Louisiana-Monroe
52.48
4
16
Gibson, Jeffery
11
Oral Roberts
52.55
6
17
Hayes, Darryl
12
Sam Houston Stat
52.67
2
18
Miller, Jestin
12
Louisiana-Monroe
52.89
2
19
Vitale, Stephen
10
Boston Universit
52.91
4
20
Lewis, Charles
10
New Mexico
53.03
5
21
Wise, Neamen
11
South Florida
53.30
4
22
Lowery, Jerome
12
Pittsburgh
53.40
3
23
Hofbauer, Jordan
10
Houston
53.66
3
24
Collins, Lavon
10
Texas Christian
53.83
7
25
Donelson, William
12
Prairie View A&M
53.89
6
26
Raaf, Philip
12
Baylor
54.00
2
27
Mack, Tarvoris
10
Southeast Louisi
54.42
3
28
Timmins, Tom
9
Penn
54.53
4
29
Scott, William
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
54.55
4
30
Todd, Jonathan
10
Texas-Arlington
54.57
3
31
Taylor, Abram
11
Southeast Louisi
54.59
1
32
Walker, Duane
12
USC
55.24
5
33
Brudnick, Josh
10
Texas
55.30
1
34
Skarupa, Cody
9
McNeese State
55.30
2
35
Overshown, Patrick
11
Prairie View A&M
55.50
2
36
Zarate, Macario
9
Texas-Pan Americ
55.85
1
37
Nash, Jamal
12
Lamar
55.90
1
38
Carey, Tim
11
Penn
55.98
7
39
Johnson, Lee
12
Rice
56.38
3
40
Giddens, Brent
9
Northwestern Sta
56.46
4
41
Muhammad, Yusuf
10
Louisiana Tech
56.68
6
42
Wells, Morgan
9
McNeese State
56.78
3
43
Welch, Chris
11
Long Island U -
56.80
4
44
Alvarez, Ramiro
11
Grambling State
57.00
4
45
Jackson, Shawn
10
Grambling State
1:02.17
2
Mens 4x100m Relay CLittlefield University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rowland
,
Adams
,
DeHaven
,
Brock
Auburn
38.30
1
2
Babineau
,
Webb
,
Bryan
,
Hardy
Texas A&M
38.84
1
3
Tate
,
Cherry
,
Samuels
,
Harris
Mississippi Stat
39.17
1
4
Roberts
,
Henderso
,
Brathwai
,
Gill
Texas Tech
39.23
1
5
Demps
,
Graham
,
Seymore
,
Dukes
Florida
39.26
1
6
Nugent
,
Ernest
,
Talley
,
Sansone
LSU
39.54
1
7
Stoneham
,
Silmon
,
Collins
,
Barnes
Texas Christian
39.59
1
8
Jackson
,
Rhodes
,
Sanders
,
Stewart
Texas
39.67
1
9
Anderson
,
Baker
,
Pierson
,
Cray
Oklahoma
40.45
1
Mens 4x100m Relay CLittlefield University
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Rowland
,
Adams
,
DeHaven
,
Brock
Auburn
38.95
5
2
Tate
,
Cherry
,
Samuels
,
Harris
Mississippi Stat
39.47
2
3
Roberts
,
Henderso
,
Brathwai
,
Gill
Texas Tech
39.63
3
6
Babineau
,
Webb
,
Bryan
,
Hardy
Texas A&M
39.65
5
7
Demps
,
Graham
,
Seymore
,
Dukes
Florida
39.73
3
4
Jackson
,
Goodwin
,
Sanders
,
Rhodes
Texas
40.01
1
5
Nugent
,
Ernest
,
Talley
,
Parson
LSU
40.15
4
8
Stoneham
,
Silmon
,
Collins
,
Barnes
Texas Christian
40.35
3
9
Anderson
,
Baker
,
Pierson
,
Cray
Oklahoma
40.39
4
10
Young
,
Johnson
,
Reed
,
Thomas
Texas State
40.43
5
11
Spruel
,
Robbins
,
Williams
,
Settje
Liberty
40.71
5
12
Jordan I
,
Hayes
,
Buegeler
,
Wright
Sam Houston Stat
41.09
1
13
Pettis
,
Butler
,
Absalom
,
Vaughn
Texas-Arlington
41.11
1
14
White
,
Fowler
,
Hickman
,
Collins
North Texas
41.11
4
15
Thompson
,
Spratlin
,
Murray
,
Hobwana
Pittsburgh
41.11
3
16
Dillard
,
Joseph
,
Onakoya
,
Wright
Texas-El Paso
41.32
5
17
Brooks
,
Morton
,
Hepburn
,
Chase
Stanford
41.33
3
18
Ghormley
,
Lindahl
,
Hinds
,
Charles
BYU
41.42
3
19
Lang
,
Frazier
,
Stewart
,
Nolan
Houston
41.42
4
20
Craig
,
Delgado
,
Spuller
,
Udensi
Air Force
41.65
4
21
Vick
,
Anderson
,
Collins
,
Dickerso
Texas Southern
41.72
3
22
Mahlung
,
Richards
,
Williams
,
Stewart
Long Island U -
41.79
4
23
Gilbert
,
Evans
,
Coleman
,
Williams
Prairie View A&M
41.82
2
24
Daniels
,
Herbert
,
Arbuthno
,
Taylor
Southeast Louisi
41.90
1
25
Relay Team
Wyoming
41.96
1
26
Stevens
,
Sigler
,
Jones
,
Jackson
Louisiana-Lafaye
42.19
1
27
Pereira
,
Senick
,
Vitale
,
Page
Boston Universit
42.42
5
--
Gilyard
,
Hampton
,
Jones
,
Ambrose
Louisiana-Monroe
DNF
4
--
Randall
,
Prevost
,
Walker
,
Hewitt
Baylor
DQ
2
--
Hall
,
Williams
,
Baltazar
,
Murphy
Grambling State
DQ
5
--
Hatton
,
Perry
,
Taylor
,
Jackson
Northwestern Sta
DQ
4
Mens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas
,
Hart
,
Taplin
,
Mackey
South Plains
40.24
1
2
Washingt
,
Price
,
Cardinal
,
Woodson
Texas A&M-Kingsv
40.26
1
3
Bain
,
Robertso
,
Geary
,
Allyene-
Abilene Christia
40.94
1
4
Zu Bolto
,
Odom
,
Bass
,
Turner
McMurry Universi
41.27
1
5
Smith
,
Walters
,
Koger
,
Young
Langston
41.40
1
6
Gray
,
Thayer
,
Smith
,
Henry
Angelo State
41.50
1
7
Edwards-
,
Narvaez
,
Harris
,
Dewitt
Incarnate Word
41.69
1
--
Ali
,
Lindo
,
Haynes
,
Linnik
Barton County
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wheeler
,
Warfield
,
Parker
,
Handsbor
Crockett
42.20
1
2
Thomas
,
Montgome
,
Young
,
Fulcher
Dallas Roosevelt
42.58
1
3
Trevino
,
Colbert
,
Poole
,
Hicks
Mineral Wells
42.94
1
4
Bradford
,
Lamers
,
Wilson
,
Taylor
Calvary Baptist
42.99
1
5
Edwards
,
Edwards
,
Nichols
,
Smith
Dallas Madison
43.42
1
6
Cole
,
Taylor
,
Taylor
,
Wortham
Dallas Wilmer-Hu
43.56
1
7
Thomas
,
Dowson
,
Reed IV
,
Gatlin
San Antonio Hous
43.63
1
--
Bey
,
Bilderba
,
Thiel
,
Davis
Celina
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Bey
,
Bilderba
,
Thiel
,
Davis
Celina
42.67
3
2
Wheeler
,
Warfield
,
Parker
,
Handsbor
Crockett
42.75
5
3
Bradford
,
Lamers
,
Taylor
,
Wilson
Calvary Baptist
42.77
2
4
Thomas
,
Levels
,
Young
,
Fulcher
Dallas Roosevelt
42.87
1
5
Joe
,
Nicholso
,
Silva
,
Best
Salado
42.88
4
6
Trevino
,
Colbert
,
Poole
,
Hicks
Mineral Wells
43.36
2
7
Edwards
,
Edwards
,
Nichols
,
Smith
Dallas Madison
43.56
4
8
Cole
,
Taylor
,
Taylor
,
Wortham
Dallas Wilmer-Hu
43.60
5
9
Thomas
,
Dowson
,
Reed IV
,
Gatlin
San Antonio Hous
43.77
3
10
Andrews
,
Snyder
,
Dews
,
Grubb
La Vernia
43.78
2
11
Jazdyk
,
Swinford
,
Scott
,
Gary
Lampasas
43.81
4
12
Parker
,
Reese
,
Brown
,
Sanders
Bellville
43.84
5
13
Neboh
,
Parkhurs
,
Christen
,
Baquirin
Midland Christia
43.96
3
14
Polk
,
Stewart
,
Sikes
,
Heinrich
Hico
44.16
3
15
Graham
,
Kline
,
Sixkille
,
Holcomb
St Marks Of Texa
44.27
3
16
Juarez
,
Bailey
,
Dietz
,
Harris
Pilot Point
44.28
4
17
Clevelan
,
Caram
,
Martin
,
Mouton
St Thomas
44.42
5
18
Coward
,
Flowers
,
Morgan
,
Mitchell
Prestonwood Chri
44.48
4
19
Washingt
,
Coleman
,
Dickens
,
Powell
Kennedale
44.51
2
20
Johnson
,
Mathews
,
Hunter
,
Cox
Gateway Charter
44.52
1
21
Gonzalez
,
Elizondo
,
Elizondo
,
Leal
Robstown
44.54
1
22
Vaughn
,
Jackson
,
Phillips
,
Lane
All Saints Episc
44.59
5
23
Johnson
,
Earnhart
,
Schwartz
,
Guidry
St Pius X
44.65
3
24
Curreri
,
Norwood
,
Stovall
,
Kohan
Grace Prep
44.70
1
25
Tilley
,
Jones
,
Bryant
,
Offord
Crandall
44.74
4
26
Cardenas
,
Fernande
,
Hernande
,
Benavide
San Antonio Holy
44.85
3
27
Kim
,
Friedman
,
Welch
,
Kim
Covenant Christi
45.11
4
28
Battee
,
Cortez
,
Wren
,
Morrow
Kaufman
45.20
3
29
Harger
,
Murphy
,
Brown
,
Marshall
Elgin
45.21
2
30
Moore
,
Ontivera
,
Johnson
,
Ruiz
Brownwood
45.34
1
31
Alexande
,
Umblance
,
Plemons
,
Benson
Oakridge
45.62
5
32
Barrolle
,
Stone
,
McHugh
,
Shugart
Ingleside
45.64
3
33
Bernard
,
Jamison
,
Yuan
,
Bradford
St John's
45.76
1
34
Elias
,
Laque
,
Domingue
,
Fuselier
Somerset
45.78
5
35
Chambers
,
Kinney
,
Renfro
,
Patterso
Kemp
46.84
2
36
Owens
,
Willis
,
Jackson
,
Brooks
Marlin
47.31
2
--
Anumnu
,
Anyama
,
Barnett
,
Anumnu
Stafford
DNF
5
--
Cooper
,
Koslan
,
Mack
,
Hickey
Giddings
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Echols
,
Wilson
,
acy
,
Jones
DeSoto
40.92
1
2
Harringt
,
Jackson
,
Sission
,
Kubera
Humble Kingwood
41.75
1
3
Mayfield
,
Holmes
,
Singleto
,
Peeples
Port Arthur Memo
41.95
1
4
Newbold
,
Hinson
,
White
,
Sowells
Lancaster
42.12
1
5
Bunton
,
Wellingt
,
Hickey
,
Davis
Bastrop
42.15
1
6
Porter
,
Reece
,
Carter
,
Clemons
Klein Forest
42.31
1
7
Dowling
,
Fulks
,
Burdette
,
Montalba
Katy
42.38
1
8
Davis
,
Harris
,
Rachal
,
Rush
Texarkana Texas
42.39
1
Mens 4x100m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Echols
,
Wilson
,
acy
,
Jones
DeSoto
41.13
3
2
Mayfield
,
Holmes
,
Singleto
,
Peeples
Port Arthur Memo
42.01
2
3
Porter
,
Reece
,
Carter
,
Clemons
Klein Forest
42.13
9
4
Harringt
,
Jackson
,
Sission
,
Kubera
Humble Kingwood
42.16
1
5
Newbold
,
Hinson
,
White
,
Sowells
Lancaster
42.16
5
6
Dowling
,
Fulks
,
Burdette
,
Montalba
Katy
42.18
3
7
Davis
,
Harris
,
Rachal
,
Rush
Texarkana Texas
42.18
8
8
Bunton
,
Wellingt
,
Hickey
,
Davis
Bastrop
42.28
3
9
Bell
,
Larkins
,
Shilling
,
Smith
Haughton
42.33
6
10
Tennison
,
Bassett
,
Meadors
,
Taylor
Plano East Senio
42.38
4
11
Bell
,
Taylor
,
Wilhite
,
Thomas
Ft. Bend Hightow
42.54
6
12
Sannoh
,
Walker
,
Blackmon
,
Williams
Houston Lamar
42.55
7
13
Dudley
,
Scott
,
Lewis
,
Jackson
Angleton
42.57
3
14
Roberson
,
Burt
,
Alex
,
Tkevian
Wylie
42.58
6
15
Baker
,
Guidry
,
Agoro
,
Holmes
Arlington Height
42.59
4
16
Smith
,
Fontaine
,
Scott
,
Robinson
Edmond Memorial
42.61
2
17
Hunter
,
Dempsey
,
Coleman
,
Banks
Richardson Pearc
42.63
8
18
Gardner
,
Kindred
,
Allen
,
White
San Antonio Wagn
42.70
8
19
White
,
Gregory
,
Nutall
,
Thornton
A&M Consolidated
42.75
3
20
Braziel
,
Williams
,
Buhl
,
Sanders
Temple
42.81
4
21
Grant
,
Jefferso
,
Woods
,
Haggerty
John Tyler
42.82
6
22
Lloyd
,
Crawford
,
Justice
,
Jefferso
Shoemaker
42.85
5
23
Harrell
,
Anthony
,
Warnick
,
Meama
Round Rock Austi
42.86
8
24
Williams
,
Hughes
,
Booty
,
Jones
Richardson
42.96
1
25
Moore
,
Chapell
,
Caldwell
,
Fugett
Denton Ryan
43.00
4
26
Davis
,
Lewis
,
Robinson
,
Hogan
Norman
43.04
8
27
Rountree
,
Kelley
,
Summers
,
Smith
Leander
43.05
5
28
woods
,
Dempsey
,
Yarbroug
,
Bowens
Pflugerville
43.06
5
29
Dement
,
Webb
,
Kuykenda
,
Mathis
Marshall
43.11
3
30
Hartsfie
,
Harris
,
Jacob
,
Watson
Allen
43.13
9
31
Seeton
,
Semper
,
Hernande
,
Hernande
Midlothian
43.13
4
32
Jones
,
Edwards
,
Cashell
,
Brown
Stephenville
43.16
2
33
Debase
,
Sargent
,
Crawford
,
Anderson
Waxahachie
43.20
1
34
Pennie
,
Taylor
,
Biggs
,
Smith
Bryan
43.21
8
35
Jernigan
,
Wilson
,
Patterso
,
Mathis
Brenham
43.25
8
36
Crenshaw
,
Phills
,
Milburn
,
Irby
Pearland Dawson
43.29
7
37
Wood
,
Gibson
,
Carter
,
Gray
Aledo
43.29
6
38
Condos
,
Thaker
,
Dolezal
,
Irvin
Austin Westlake
43.31
1
39
Miller
,
Walters
,
Walters
,
White
James E Taylor
43.41
5
40
Crossley
,
Wesley
,
Fontenot
,
Jerry
Arlington Bowie
43.47
8
41
Adams
,
Jackson
,
Taylor
,
Howard
Phillis Wheatley
43.49
6
42
Clark
,
Warrick
,
Peters
,
Coleman
Cypress Falls
43.50
2
43
Cantu
,
Burrell
,
Roman
,
Burrell
Fort Bend Ridge
43.53
3
44
Frye
,
Martin
,
Reece
,
Turner
Birdville
43.55
3
45
Asberry
,
Messia
,
Porter
,
Fountain
Lewisville Hebro
43.58
9
46
Holmes
,
Crockett
,
Weigel
,
Gardiner
Southlake Carrol
43.74
2
47
Golden
,
Smith
,
Moncier
,
Jones
McKinney North
43.78
2
48
Gomez
,
Gardner
,
Holmes
,
Johnson
Newman Smith
43.90
3
49
Bernardo
,
Fry
,
Franklin
,
Doles
Cedar Park
44.04
1
49
Catalon
,
Roberts
,
Veazie
,
Johnson
Houston Eisenhow
44.04
5
51
Hubbard
,
Sells
,
Johnson
,
Williams
Irving MacArthur
44.08
9
52
Ward
,
Jupe
,
Toscano
,
Davis
San Antonio East
44.08
1
53
Valadez
,
Cole
,
Takovich
,
Normand
Mission Sharylan
44.45
5
54
Hill
,
Young
,
Clark
,
McCants
Killeen
44.50
6
55
Mathis
,
Price
,
Green
,
Horne
Little Elm
44.51
4
56
Taylor
,
Hanes
,
Glover
,
Skulski
Houston Stratfor
44.52
2
57
Wallace
,
Bell
,
Hill
,
Washingt
Corsicana
44.60
9
58
Robinson
,
Hill
,
Noel
,
Jefferso
Frisco Liberty
44.81
9
59
Kemp
,
Fisher
,
Smith
,
Eddins
Arlington Lamar
44.97
1
--
Arnold
,
Valadez
,
Evans
,
Quezergu
CC Carroll
DNF
7
--
Williams
,
Horne
,
Horn
,
Henderso
Terrell
DNF
5
--
James
,
Nicholas
,
Brown
,
Richards
Beaumont Ozen
DNF
2
--
Barajas
,
Tijerina
,
Patino
,
Gonzalez
PSJA Memorial
DNF
4
--
McKee
,
Brown
,
Simmons
,
Trigg
Lewisville
DNF
7
--
Joseph
,
McCormic
,
Laskey
,
Fares
Katy Mayde Creek
DNF
1
--
Champion
,
Kelly
,
Neal
,
Patt
Greenville
DNF
7
--
Clark
,
Mapps
,
Elliott
,
sheffiel
Garland
DNF
1
--
Smith
,
Lewis
,
Long
,
Bailey
Mansfield Timber
DQ
7
--
Bronson
,
Bunton
,
Kersey
,
Dewitty
L C Anderson
DQ
7
Mens 4x100m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spearmon
,
Patton
,
Edgar
,
McDaniel
Speed United
38.64
1
2
Adu-bobi
,
Smith
,
Connaugh
,
Smellie
Athletics Canada
39.35
1
3
Randall
,
Caputo
,
Walker
,
Hewitt
Baylor
39.44
1
4
Faulk
,
Williams
,
Porter
,
Isles
Hobson's Choice
39.50
1
5
Slowly
,
Forde
,
Dungey
,
Hubbard
New Era Spri
39.51
1
6
Martin
,
Davis
,
Hicks
,
Allen
Next Level Ath.
39.80
1
7
Harris
,
Gray
,
Brigham
,
Smith
Southwest Sprint
41.04
1
Mens 4x200m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parker
,
Simon
,
Warfield
,
Handsbor
Crockett
1:27.48
1
2
Julian
,
Robinson
,
Gray
,
Brown
Episcopal
1:28.30
1
3
Anumnu
,
Anyama
,
Barnett
,
Anumnu
Stafford
1:28.92
1
4
Turner
,
Burton
,
Sheppard
,
Bobo
WF Hirschi
1:28.92
1
5
Thomas
,
Levels
,
Young
,
Fulcher
Dallas Roosevelt
1:29.13
1
6
Joe
,
Nicholso
,
Silva
,
Best
Salado
1:29.27
1
7
Gonzalez
,
Snyder
,
Dews
,
Grubb
La Vernia
1:29.68
1
8
Tezeno
,
Ross
,
LeDet
,
Janice
West Orange-Star
1:29.69
1
Mens 4x200m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Taylor
,
Lamers
,
Brown
,
Wilson
Calvary Baptist
1:28.00
2
2
Parker
,
Simon
,
Warfield
,
Handsbor
Crockett
1:28.03
4
3
Anumnu
,
Anyama
,
Barnett
,
Anumnu
Stafford
1:28.96
3
4
Tezeno
,
Ross
,
LeDet
,
Janice
West Orange-Star
1:29.08
3
5
Julian
,
Robinson
,
Gray
,
Brown
Episcopal
1:29.16
3
6
Turner
,
Sheppard
,
Burton
,
Bobo
WF Hirschi
1:29.50
1
7
Joe
,
Nicholso
,
Silva
,
Best
Salado
1:29.78
2
8
Gonzalez
,
Snyder
,
Dews
,
Grubb
La Vernia
1:30.09
4
9
Levels
,
Fulcher
,
Young
,
Shaw
Dallas Roosevelt
1:30.17
4
10
Cooper
,
Glenn
,
Mack
,
Hickey
Giddings
1:30.58
2
11
Neboh
,
Christen
,
Lacy
,
Parkhurs
Midland Christia
1:30.67
1
12
Edmond
,
Brown
,
Reese
,
Runnels
Bellville
1:30.72
3
13
Randall
,
Buckley
,
Regis
,
Perez
North Forney
1:31.11
4
14
Stone
,
Adame
,
Robinson
,
Shugart
Ingleside
1:31.38
2
15
Johnson
,
Guidry
,
Schwartz
,
Knight
St Pius X
1:31.46
1
16
Oneal
,
Gillis
,
Pinkney
,
Peacock
Wharton
1:31.51
3
17
Bailey
,
Harris
,
Dietz
,
Juarez
Pilot Point
1:31.56
1
18
Steele
,
Scott
,
Battise
,
Womack
Marlin
1:31.71
2
19
Washingt
,
Coleman
,
Dickens
,
Powell
Kennedale
1:31.76
4
20
Branch
,
Edwards
,
Brewer
,
Smith
Dallas Madison
1:32.16
1
21
Galbrait
,
Gary
,
Scott
,
Jazdyk
Lampasas
1:32.30
2
22
Vaccaro
,
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
Howey
Brownwood
1:35.85
1
--
Trevino
,
Hicks
,
Poole
,
Colbert
Mineral Wells
DQ
1
--
Stovall
,
Kohan
,
Norwood
,
Curreri
Grace Prep
DQ
3
--
Bey
,
Stallcup
,
Vargas
,
Davis
Celina
DQ
4
Mens 4x200m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Echols
,
Wilson
,
acy
,
Jones
DeSoto
1:24.04
1
2
Gibson
,
Jones
,
Barre
,
McGowen
FB Thurgood Mars
1:25.80
1
3
Harvey
,
Hinson
,
White
,
Sowells
Lancaster
1:26.26
1
4
Simpson
,
Rachal
,
Rush
,
Harris
Texarkana Texas
1:26.31
1
5
Gray
,
moss
,
lattin
,
Phillips
Houston Westside
1:26.62
1
6
Clark
,
Mapps
,
Elliott
,
sheffiel
Garland
1:26.89
1
7
Bell
,
Taylor
,
Wilhite
,
Thomas
Ft. Bend Hightow
1:27.30
1
8
Barnett
,
Flowers
,
Sanders
,
Gatewood
Judson
1:27.49
1
Mens 4x200m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
acy
,
Jones
,
Wilson
,
Echols
DeSoto
1:25.48
3
2
McGowen
,
Gibson
,
Barre
,
Jones
FB Thurgood Mars
1:26.34
1
3
Clark
,
moss
,
lattin
,
Phillips
Houston Westside
1:26.42
6
4
Austin
,
Hinson
,
White
,
Sowells
Lancaster
1:26.48
4
5
Simpson
,
Rachal
,
Rush
,
Harris
Texarkana Texas
1:26.69
2
6
Barnett
,
Flowers
,
Sanders
,
Gatewood
Judson
1:27.33
2
7
Bell
,
Taylor
,
Wilhite
,
Thomas
Ft. Bend Hightow
1:27.43
5
8
Clark
,
sheffiel
,
Mapps
,
Elliott
Garland
1:27.53
1
9
Bunton
,
Wellingt
,
Hickey
,
Davis
Bastrop
1:27.74
2
10
Davis
,
Jupe
,
Coleman
,
Coleman
San Antonio East
1:27.85
4
11
Robinson
,
Scott
,
Lewis
,
Jackson
Angleton
1:27.90
6
12
Baker
,
Guidry
,
Agoro
,
Holmes
Arlington Height
1:28.33
6
13
Brown
,
Summers
,
Rountree
,
Smith
Leander
1:28.36
4
14
Bell
,
Larkins
,
Shilling
,
Smith
Haughton
1:28.37
3
15
Smith
,
Robinson
,
cosby
,
Duke
Edmond Memorial
1:28.53
6
16
Lee
,
Allen
,
Kindred
,
White
San Antonio Wagn
1:28.55
2
17
Mayfield
,
Peeples
,
Dauphine
,
Holmes
Port Arthur Memo
1:28.68
4
18
Owens
,
Messia
,
Porter
,
Fountain
Lewisville Hebro
1:28.71
1
19
Harringt
,
Jackson
,
Loiodice
,
Kubera
Humble Kingwood
1:28.80
5
20
Kemp
,
Fisher
,
Smith
,
Visor
Arlington Lamar
1:28.83
3
21
Roberson
,
Burt
,
Alex
,
Tkevian
Wylie
1:28.93
6
22
Caldwell
,
Williams
,
Chapell
,
Fugett
Denton Ryan
1:29.24
4
23
Wilson
,
Sanders
,
Morris
,
Williams
Temple
1:29.25
5
24
Washingt
,
Freeman
,
Calip
,
Hill
Killeen Harker H
1:29.38
4
25
Debase
,
Crawford
,
Sargent
,
Anderson
Waxahachie
1:29.39
3
26
Dement
,
Webb
,
Reyes
,
Mathis
Marshall
1:29.85
2
27
Milburn
,
White
,
Phills
,
Winnegan
Pearland Dawson
1:29.97
2
28
Jernigan
,
Booker
,
Wilson
,
Mathis
Brenham
1:30.21
1
29
Yarbroug
,
Byrd
,
Hilliard
,
woods
Pflugerville
1:30.29
5
30
Meadors
,
Bassett
,
Tennison
,
Taylor
Plano East Senio
1:30.30
2
31
Diedrich
,
Seeton
,
Hernande
,
Hernande
Midlothian
1:30.46
2
32
Crockett
,
Weigel
,
Melocik
,
Holmes
Southlake Carrol
1:30.62
4
33
Holmes
,
Lamb
,
Larkins
,
Day
Red Oak
1:30.80
1
34
Smith
,
Pennie
,
Johnson
,
Taylor
Bryan
1:30.93
1
35
Brant
,
Carpente
,
Jallans
,
Carmicha
Strake Jesuit Co
1:31.06
4
36
Nelson
,
Cheeks
,
Penny
,
Hollings
Forney
1:31.20
4
37
Catalon
,
Roberts
,
Veazie
,
Johnson
Houston Eisenhow
1:31.21
3
38
McCray
,
Warrick
,
Fernande
,
Coleman
Cypress Falls
1:31.31
5
39
Smiley
,
Simon
,
Jones
,
Demery
Lewisville Marcu
1:31.48
6
40
Hunter
,
Reyes
,
Wiest
,
Ucherek
Richardson Pearc
1:32.39
6
41
Washingt
,
Bell
,
Hill
,
Wallace
Corsicana
1:33.63
3
42
Nsoedo
,
Laskey
,
McCormic
,
Fares
Katy Mayde Creek
1:34.62
3
--
West
,
Cole
,
Wilson
,
Sanders
Coppell
DNF
5
--
Jones
,
Moncier
,
Smith
,
Golden
McKinney North
DQ
3
--
Hartsfie
,
Jacob
,
Watson
,
Johnson
Allen
DQ
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Invitational University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bryan
,
Hardy
,
Roudette
,
Webb
Texas A&M
1:21.21
2
2
Randall
,
Prevost
,
Heriot
,
Walker
Baylor
1:21.72
2
3
Hylton
,
Talley
,
Alleyne-
,
Ernest
LSU
1:22.44
2
4
Hobwana
,
Murray
,
Lowery
,
Spratlin
Pittsburgh
1:24.56
1
5
Baker
,
Wood
,
Pierson
,
Anderson
Oklahoma
1:24.73
1
6
Baltazar
,
Murphy
,
Williams
,
Taylor
Grambling State
1:25.17
1
7
Senick
,
Latty
,
Pereira
,
Page
Boston Universit
1:25.59
1
8
Hatton
,
Davison
,
Williams
,
Jackson
Northwestern Sta
1:27.22
2
9
Ghormley
,
Charles
,
Hart
,
Hinds
BYU
1:27.42
1
--
Young
,
Johnson
,
Reed
,
Murray
Texas State
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay C. Price Jr. University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simmons
,
Williams
,
Alleyne-
,
Hylton
LSU
3:04.54
1
2
Allen
,
Heriot
,
Gilreath
,
Hewitt
Baylor
3:04.67
1
3
Graham
,
Dukes
,
Seymore
,
McQuay
Florida
3:05.22
1
4
Harris
,
Britton
,
Mayers
,
Tate
Mississippi Stat
3:05.58
1
5
Baker
,
Cray
,
Wood
,
Anderson
Oklahoma
3:07.80
1
6
Murray
,
Lowery
,
Hobwana
,
Spratlin
Pittsburgh
3:09.56
1
--
Roberts
,
Babineau
,
Preble
,
Lendore
Texas A&M
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Texas Tech
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
USC
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moona
,
Harper
,
Norwood
,
Taplin
South Plains
3:05.17
1
2
Morris
,
Dolphus
,
Turner
,
Davis
Wayland Baptist
3:09.60
1
3
Bain
,
Geary
,
Jayesimi
,
Allyene-
Abilene Christia
3:10.42
1
4
Washingt
,
Rios
,
Garibay
,
Woodson
Texas A&M-Kingsv
3:13.36
1
5
Forest
,
Edwards
,
Lindo
,
Linnik
Barton County
3:13.74
1
6
Odom
,
Saint Pr
,
Thompson
,
Cunningh
McMurry Universi
3:14.82
1
7
Johnson
,
Pierre
,
Cue
,
Roberts
Kansas City
3:15.89
1
8
Smith
,
Koger
,
McCottre
,
Robinson
Langston
3:16.61
1
9
Hollywoo
,
Spencer
,
Porter
,
Pryor
Southwest Christ
3:18.55
1
Mens 4x400m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards
,
Montgome
,
Branch
,
Smith
Dallas Madison
3:23.27
1
2
Mchugh
,
Adame
,
Shugart
,
Robinson
Ingleside
3:23.31
1
3
Cantwell
,
Crozier
,
Cardwell
,
Waller
Liberty Hill
3:24.02
1
4
Poffenbe
,
Wood
,
Brown
,
Parker
Bellville
3:24.97
1
5
Oneal
,
Gillis
,
Pinkney
,
Peacock
Wharton
3:25.10
1
6
Harger
,
Marshall
,
Murphy
,
Sheppers
Elgin
3:25.16
1
7
Latson
,
Brown
,
Ramlal
,
Julian
Episcopal
3:26.14
1
8
McOmber
,
Angers
,
Bradford
,
McAnally
Splendora
3:26.20
1
9
Mack
,
Ellison
,
Richmond
,
Hickey
Giddings
3:29.10
1
Mens 4x400m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cantwell
,
Crozier
,
Cardwell
,
Waller
Liberty Hill
3:23.30
1
2
Mchugh
,
Robinson
,
Shugart
,
Adame
Ingleside
3:23.59
2
3
Harger
,
Marshall
,
Murphy
,
Sheppers
Elgin
3:23.60
2
4
Poffenbe
,
Wood
,
Brown
,
Parker
Bellville
3:24.56
2
5
Latson
,
Brown
,
Ramlal
,
Julian
Episcopal
3:24.78
5
6
Mack
,
Ellison
,
Richmond
,
Hickey
Giddings
3:25.33
4
7
Edwards
,
Montgome
,
Edwards
,
Branch
Dallas Madison
3:25.37
4
8
McOmber
,
Angers
,
Bradford
,
McAnally
Splendora
3:25.72
5
9
Oneal
,
Gillis
,
Pinkney
,
Peacock
Wharton
3:25.92
5
10
Hagenbuc
,
Bailey
,
Palko
,
Juarez
Pilot Point
3:27.28
1
11
LeDet
,
Ross
,
Rhodes
,
Janice
West Orange-Star
3:27.28
3
12
Fernande
,
Ali
,
Hernande
,
Romero
San Antonio Holy
3:27.42
2
13
Bobo
,
Burton
,
Muhammad
,
Sheppard
WF Hirschi
3:27.52
5
14
Bates
,
Ochs
,
Dobbs
,
Lacy
Midland Christia
3:27.80
2
15
Felan
,
Snyder
,
Grubb
,
Gonzalez
La Vernia
3:28.39
1
16
Kilpater
,
Earnhart
,
Knight
,
Johnson
St Pius X
3:28.44
3
17
Chaney
,
Ezzell
,
Stringer
,
Kilcreas
Whitesboro
3:29.41
3
18
Reed
,
Coward
,
Brown
,
Morgan
Prestonwood Chri
3:30.51
4
19
Poole
,
Colbert
,
Trevino
,
Sutton
Mineral Wells
3:30.83
1
20
Jamison
,
Yuan
,
Randall
,
Bradford
St John's
3:30.88
2
21
Birck
,
Scott
,
Zackery
,
Swinford
Lampasas
3:31.60
5
22
Morris
,
Graham
,
Walton
,
Bowman
St Marks Of Texa
3:32.34
5
23
Carnett
,
Caton
,
Haffner
,
Castillo
FEAST
3:32.56
1
24
Offord
,
Whiteley
,
Bryant
,
Zamora
Crandall
3:32.58
4
25
Smith
,
Cortez
,
Battee
,
Morrow
Kaufman
3:33.12
3
26
Murphy
,
Watkins
,
Njoku
,
Jernigan
Stafford
3:36.33
3
27
Stovall
,
Norwood
,
Kohan
,
Alexande
Grace Prep
3:36.57
3
28
Haro
,
Laque
,
Elias
,
Lugo
Somerset
3:37.51
2
29
Minor
,
Alvarado
,
DiNardo
,
Harrell
St. Dominic Savi
3:37.96
4
30
Whinery
,
Stephens
,
Johnson
,
Ruiz
Brownwood
3:38.30
3
31
Darville
,
Reed
,
O'Brien
,
Coleman
Kennedale
3:39.56
5
32
Asi
,
Hodges
,
Cho
,
Bohan
John Cooper
3:40.14
1
33
Johnston
,
Brown
,
Guzman
,
Wieding
Three Rivers
3:40.80
4
34
Benson
,
Umblance
,
Plemons
,
Alexande
Oakridge
3:45.04
4
--
Smith
,
Steele
,
Moore
,
Scott
Marlin
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stallcup
,
Vargas
,
Thiel
,
Bilderba
Celina
3:14.08
1
2
pryor
,
Stovall
,
Cook
,
Collins
DeSoto
3:14.55
1
3
Hicks
,
Lewis
,
Bailey
,
Stief
Mansfield Timber
3:15.11
1
4
Spann
,
Coleman
,
Coleman
,
Armstron
San Antonio East
3:15.44
1
5
Gibson
,
Jones
,
Ford
,
Powers
FB Thurgood Mars
3:19.10
1
6
Chatman
,
Holmes
,
Dauphine
,
Peeples
Port Arthur Memo
3:19.66
1
7
Anthony
,
Friedric
,
Mackey
,
Parinell
Round Rock Austi
3:20.99
1
8
Dijoseph
,
Golden
,
Parrent
,
Bresnaha
McKinney North
3:21.48
1
9
Anderson
,
Jackson
,
Robinson
,
Mims
Lancaster
3:23.62
1
Mens 4x400m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Anderson
,
Jackson
,
Robinson
,
Mims
Lancaster
3:15.93
3
2
pryor
,
Cook
,
Aldridge
,
Stovall
DeSoto
3:16.56
3
3
Stallcup
,
Vargas
,
Thiel
,
Bilderba
Celina
3:18.72
6
4
Chatman
,
Holmes
,
Dauphine
,
Peeples
Port Arthur Memo
3:18.79
5
5
Hicks
,
Lewis
,
Bailey
,
Stief
Mansfield Timber
3:18.81
8
6
Spann
,
Coleman
,
Coleman
,
Armstron
San Antonio East
3:19.32
1
7
Jones
,
Powers
,
Ford
,
Gibson
FB Thurgood Mars
3:19.83
4
8
Dijoseph
,
Golden
,
Parrent
,
Bresnaha
McKinney North
3:21.16
8
9
Friedric
,
Anthony
,
Parinell
,
Garrett
Round Rock Austi
3:21.29
8
10
Simpson
,
Crowell
,
Bunn
,
Clayton
Texarkana Texas
3:21.96
1
11
Chapell
,
Cross
,
Harris
,
Fugett
Denton Ryan
3:22.26
3
12
Neu
,
Sunstrum
,
Melocik
,
Holmes
Southlake Carrol
3:22.26
4
13
Holmes
,
Lamb
,
Day
,
Harringt
Red Oak
3:22.32
7
14
Brown Jr
,
Bilton
,
Thomas
,
Wilhite
Ft. Bend Hightow
3:22.35
4
15
Pouncey
,
Keller
,
Wells
,
Emesih
Spring Westfield
3:22.48
3
16
Sanders
,
Partida
,
Duff
,
Gatewood
Judson
3:22.62
2
17
Summers
,
Larkins
,
Minor
,
Simmons
Lewisville
3:23.06
7
18
McKinzie
,
Phillips
,
Demings
,
Sanchez
Plano East Senio
3:23.11
5
19
Jackson
,
Phillips
,
Orzabal
,
Stoll
A&M Consolidated
3:23.45
5
20
Fountain
,
Owens
,
Porter
,
Thomas
Lewisville Hebro
3:23.54
2
21
Walker
,
McCastle
,
Wilson
,
Gibson
McKinney Boyd
3:23.60
6
22
Williams
,
Huntley
,
Moore
,
Holmes
Newman Smith
3:23.78
8
23
Umunnakw
,
Watson
,
Jacob
,
Johnson
Allen
3:23.87
2
24
Williams
,
Wilson
,
Turner
,
Braziel
Temple
3:24.00
1
25
Walker
,
Bonney
,
Weston
,
Allen
Houston Lamar
3:24.09
7
26
Dannels
,
Roy
,
Terry
,
Woods
Canyon Randall
3:24.13
4
27
Valadez
,
Rosales
,
Normand
,
Saenz
Mission Sharylan
3:24.36
3
28
Fizer
,
Barrow
,
Demus
,
Evans
Dallas Skyline
3:24.80
6
29
Davis
,
Birnie
,
Robinson
,
Lewis
Norman
3:24.99
5
30
Moore
,
Vanderwa
,
Mack
,
Peters
Cypress Falls
3:25.46
4
31
Bermea
,
Crow
,
Anderson
,
Hall
Grapevine
3:26.48
6
32
Ucherek
,
Dempsey
,
Martin
,
Rehfuss
Richardson Pearc
3:26.97
2
33
Booker
,
Davis
,
Gaskamp
,
Patterso
Brenham
3:27.13
5
34
Arden
,
Wischmey
,
Grant
,
Brownlee
Jesuit College P
3:27.43
3
35
Conway
,
Maddox
,
Turnbull
,
Jefferso
Frisco Liberty
3:27.73
2
36
Adkins
,
Sanders
,
Lowe
,
Udeh
Coppell
3:28.38
3
37
Carmicha
,
Jallans
,
Obi
,
Griffin
Strake Jesuit Co
3:28.83
6
38
Bogues
,
Taylor
,
Sharp
,
Perkins
Pearland Dawson
3:28.85
7
39
Wade
,
Mouton
,
Brito
,
Clark
Killeen
3:29.22
6
40
Reece
,
Martin
,
Hita
,
Murphy
Birdville
3:29.51
6
41
Mitchell
,
Nelson
,
Hammond
,
Thomas
The Colony
3:29.58
4
42
Wilson
,
Cain
,
Hord
,
Richards
Granbury
3:29.95
8
43
Nelson
,
Cheeks
,
Johnson
,
Hollings
Forney
3:30.00
5
44
Owens
,
Williams
,
Hughes
,
Williams
Richardson
3:30.75
4
45
Howard
,
Adams
,
Tyrone
,
LeDay
Phillis Wheatley
3:30.79
7
46
Howard
,
Hunt
,
Smith
,
Williams
Tyler Lee
3:30.88
1
47
McDade
,
Schmidt
,
Tullos
,
Mata
Waller
3:31.61
8
48
Martin
,
Cashell
,
Jones
,
White
Stephenville
3:32.84
8
49
Miller
,
Brillon
,
Barnes
,
Broussar
Houston Stratfor
3:32.96
2
50
Williams
,
Hubbard
,
Moore
,
Johnson
Irving MacArthur
3:33.33
5
51
Berman
,
Roman
,
LeCounte
,
Gerbrech
Fort Bend Ridge
3:33.36
7
52
Weiland
,
Udoye
,
Brock
,
Perry
Cedar Park
3:33.43
6
53
Byrd
,
Yarbroug
,
Thielke
,
Dempsey
Pflugerville
3:33.93
2
54
Holloway
,
Jones
,
Ausbourn
,
Grant
John Tyler
3:35.28
5
55
Horn
,
Jackson
,
Horn
,
Wrenn
Terrell
3:36.97
3
56
Davis
,
Wood
,
Bishop
,
Frysinge
Aledo
3:44.95
8
--
Parker
,
Webb
,
Boyd
,
Mathis
Marshall
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller
,
Henry
,
Boyd
,
Wariner
Central TX All S
3:01.54
1
2
Betters
,
Inglehar
,
Courtney
,
Davis
Next Level Ath.
3:02.89
1
3
Drakefor
,
Manning
,
Daughert
,
Dixon
HP All Stars
3:06.45
1
4
West
,
Gray
,
Thayer
,
Garcia
Angelo State
3:09.30
1
5
Parks
,
hughes
,
Kern
,
Mignard
Speed Team
3:09.99
1
--
Smith
,
Tinsley
,
Larry
,
Isles
TG Elite
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McAllist
,
Atrice
,
Carter
,
Lindahl
BYU
3:08.13
1
2
Nolan
,
Furlough
,
Boyd
,
Kelley
Houston
3:08.21
1
3
Hawkins
,
Crowder
,
McQuinne
,
Brown
Stephen F. Austi
3:08.55
1
4
Wright
,
Onakoya
,
Hamm
,
Mitchell
Texas-El Paso
3:09.14
1
5
Brown
,
Leaks
,
Taylor
,
Williams
Grambling State
3:09.87
1
6
Miller
,
Sams
,
Hampton
,
Jones
Louisiana-Monroe
3:10.63
1
7
Page
,
Latty
,
Vitale
,
Senick
Boston Universit
3:10.96
1
8
Bergman
,
Delgado
,
Spuller
,
Craig
Air Force
3:11.96
1
Mens 4x400m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
McAllist
,
Atrice
,
Lindahl
,
Carter
BYU
3:08.32
1
2
Clemons
,
Stigler
,
Hester
,
McCuin
Kansas
3:09.41
2
3
Goff
,
Crowder
,
McQuinne
,
Brown
Stephen F. Austi
3:09.53
3
4
Nolan
,
Furlough
,
Coleman
,
Kelley
Houston
3:09.80
1
5
Wright
,
Onakoya
,
Hamm
,
Mitchell
Texas-El Paso
3:09.84
1
6
Page
,
Latty
,
Vitale
,
Senick
Boston Universit
3:10.20
3
7
Brown
,
Murphy
,
Taylor
,
Williams
Grambling State
3:10.54
3
8
Miller
,
Sams
,
Hampton
,
Jones
Louisiana-Monroe
3:10.73
3
9
Smith
,
Delgado
,
Spuller
,
Craig
Air Force
3:11.13
1
10
Lacroix
,
Holmes
,
Lacroix
,
Collins
Texas Southern
3:11.20
2
11
Wilson
,
Donelson
,
Williams
,
Lewis
Prairie View A&M
3:11.80
2
12
Jones
,
Helaire
,
Hayes
,
Buegeler
Sam Houston Stat
3:11.99
1
13
Beyette
,
Jackson
,
Plumb
,
Jackson
Northwestern Sta
3:13.04
3
14
Roberts
,
Williams
,
Njelka
,
Gibson
Oral Roberts
3:13.18
2
15
Boyd
,
Roberts
,
Augustin
,
Welch
Long Island U -
3:13.38
2
16
Bailey
,
Schmidt
,
Heasley
,
Swords
Kent State
3:14.45
2
17
Jackson
,
Obrien
,
Stoneham
,
Washingt
Texas Christian
3:15.06
3
18
Collins
,
Hickman
,
Thiel
,
Fowler
North Texas
3:15.94
2
19
Franks
,
Youngblo
,
Scott
,
Carrillo
Texas A&M-Corpus
3:16.43
1
20
Windley
,
Taylor
,
Mitchell
,
Herbert
Southeast Louisi
3:17.80
2
21
Denny
,
Johnson
,
Hmaidan
,
Sloat
Rice
3:17.84
1
Mens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wallace
,
Anamosa
,
Pence
,
Rumsey
Katy Cinco Ranch
7:51.69
1
2
Stovall
,
Hewitt
,
Walker-W
,
Allen
DeSoto
7:52.78
1
3
Binder
,
Medrano
,
McCradic
,
Schaar
Georgetown
7:52.95
1
4
Cantwell
,
Crozier
,
Waller
,
Cardwell
Liberty Hill
7:52.96
1
5
Hicks
,
Todd
,
Mudukuti
,
Jones
Mansfield Timber
7:54.65
1
6
Steptoe
,
Humphrie
,
Shirley
,
Brinkley
Humble Kingwood
7:56.94
1
7
McMillin
,
McRae
,
Hamstra
,
Ward
Lewisville Flowe
8:03.10
1
8
Hammond
,
Nielson
,
Shook
,
Greiner
Edmond Memorial
8:04.06
1
9
Slape
,
Kirkland
,
Shelton
,
Taylor
Justin Northwest
8:04.60
1
10
Bergeron
,
Taylor
,
Albright
,
Brewster
St Paul - Boys
8:04.86
1
11
Thompson
,
Ammons
,
Raskosky
,
Lara
Strake Jesuit Co
8:05.78
1
12
Moore
,
Avey
,
Uhr
,
Hefner
Lockhart
8:06.73
1
13
Pineda
,
Partida
,
Arias
,
Cardenas
San Antonio Holm
8:08.36
1
14
Mackey
,
Friedric
,
Floores
,
Garrett
Round Rock Austi
8:10.63
1
15
Hatcher
,
Kemps
,
Hendrick
,
O'Dneal
Southlake Carrol
8:15.30
1
16
Johnson
,
Steele
,
Shirk
,
Kyle
Lewisville Marcu
8:15.85
1
17
Monday
,
Tankersl
,
Hoffman
,
Holland
Boerne Champion
8:16.78
1
Mens 4x800m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bonn
,
Roberts
,
Ramirez
,
Preble
Texas A&M
7:15.99
1
2
Seale
,
Gilreath
,
Nero
,
Schoenba
Baylor
7:22.99
1
3
Schmidt
,
Roper
,
Pettifor
,
Heasley
Kent State
7:26.36
1
4
Anderson
,
Tesfai
,
Fernando
,
Coleman
Houston
7:26.54
1
5
Price
,
Taylor
,
Pope
,
Leaks
Grambling State
7:26.77
1
6
Bertolot
,
Mallon
,
Berberic
,
Lefebure
Stanford
7:32.35
1
7
Neal
,
Kahleife
,
Halasek
,
Scharold
Kentucky
7:32.97
1
8
Thurn
,
Shepard
,
Griffith
,
Downing
LSU
7:37.52
1
9
Talleric
,
Cunningh
,
Foye
,
Finucane
Penn
7:37.60
1
10
Grethen
,
Taudien
,
Stewart
,
Dixon
Texas State
7:38.11
1
11
Rudys
,
Lacy
,
Hansel
,
Franks
Texas A&M-Corpus
7:38.56
1
12
Beyette
,
Jackson
,
Plumb
,
Cobbin
Northwestern Sta
7:39.59
1
13
Soucie
,
Wasinger
,
Fink
,
Munsch
Kansas
7:40.13
1
14
Firth
,
Hmaidan
,
Troop
,
Sloat
Rice
7:40.93
1
15
Critelli
,
Rene
,
Critelli
,
Hilliman
Texas-Arlington
7:43.72
1
16
Benavide
,
Lopez
,
Bosler
,
Casse
Texas-Pan Americ
7:46.75
1
Mens 4x1500m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rosa
,
Rosa
,
Olson
,
Derrick
Stanford
15:20.09
1
2
Barry
,
O'Donnel
,
Brown
,
Lelei
Texas A&M
15:20.79
1
3
Jessett
,
Dohner
,
Lutz
,
McGregor
Texas
15:41.45
1
4
Buchanan
,
Bussing
,
Wasinger
,
Munsch
Kansas
15:42.61
1
5
Firth
,
Abuhamra
,
Cavallo
,
Roberts
Rice
16:02.01
1
6
Tijerina
,
Allen
,
Jackson
,
Brooks
Baylor
16:24.80
1
7
Pineda
,
Jordan
,
Fernando
,
Smith
Houston
16:33.58
1
8
Primeaux
,
Dempsey
,
Doody
,
Miller
LSU
16:43.71
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harringt
,
Kubera
,
Steptoe
,
Brinkley
Humble Kingwood
3:23.44
1
2
Robinson
,
cosby
,
Duke
,
Greiner
Edmond Memorial
3:24.68
1
3
Gray
,
Phillips
,
lattin
,
moss
Houston Westside
3:27.40
2
4
Stevenso
,
Barrow
,
Demus
,
Fizer
Dallas Skyline
3:31.07
2
5
Burlinga
,
Rider
,
Rhoden
,
Anamosa
Katy Cinco Ranch
3:32.44
1
6
Kindred
,
White
,
Williams
,
Brooks
San Antonio Wagn
3:32.61
2
7
Wilson
,
Gibson
,
McCastle
,
Walker
McKinney Boyd
3:33.36
2
8
Williams
,
Huntley
,
Holmes
,
Moore
Newman Smith
3:36.43
2
9
Kemp
,
Smith
,
Fisher
,
Muga
Arlington Lamar
3:37.50
1
10
Sannoh
,
Lancaste
,
Allen
,
Lewis
Houston Lamar
3:37.78
1
11
Angelle
,
Solco
,
Joseph
,
Nico
Port Arthur Memo
3:38.62
2
12
Battee
,
Wren
,
Smith
,
Lowe
Kaufman
3:44.76
2
--
Harger
,
Murphy
,
Marshall
,
Sheppers
Elgin
DNF
2
--
Austin
,
Harvey
,
Robinson
,
Welch
Lancaster
DNF
1
--
Warrick
,
Coleman
,
Moore
,
Vanderwa
Cypress Falls
DNF
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Invitational College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hart
,
Harper
,
Taplin
,
Mascoll
South Plains
3:18.13
1
2
Turner
,
Davis
,
Dolphus
,
Morris
Wayland Baptist
3:21.95
1
3
Robertso
,
Geary
,
Allyene-
,
Jayesimi
Abilene Christia
3:23.68
1
4
Gray
,
Smith
,
West
,
Garcia
Angelo State
3:26.51
1
5
Owens
,
Ferguson
,
Johnson
,
Faulkner
Western Texas
3:27.37
1
6
Parker
,
Henderso
,
Trahan
,
Watson
Lon Morris
3:28.91
1
7
Mitchell
,
Gibson
,
Spann
,
Leonard
Colby (KS)
3:32.29
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Invitational University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prevost
,
Allen
,
Hewitt
,
Gilreath
Baylor
3:17.47
1
2
Brown
,
Stewart
,
Mance
,
Andrews
USC
3:17.61
1
3
Babineau
,
Roudette
,
Young
,
Ramirez
Texas A&M
3:18.42
1
4
Rosa
,
Rosa
,
Olson
,
Derrick
Stanford
3:20.18
1
5
Hylton
,
Ernest
,
Williams
,
Shepard
LSU
3:20.47
2
6
Rayes
,
Jessett
,
Dohner
,
McGregor
Texas
3:20.86
1
7
Richards
,
Franklin
,
Hadnot
,
Green
Louisiana Tech
3:23.00
2
8
Frazier
,
Nolan
,
Hughey
,
Kelley
Houston
3:24.44
2
9
Stoneham
,
Silmon
,
Washingt
,
Obrien
Texas Christian
3:24.56
1
10
Bussing
,
Soucie
,
Munsch
,
Wasinger
Kansas
3:26.22
2
11
Smith
,
Donnelly
,
Rosentha
,
Fulton
Penn
3:26.55
2
12
Udensi
,
Craig
,
Smith
,
Latu
Air Force
3:29.26
2
13
Murray
,
Taudien
,
Reed
,
Stewart
Texas State
3:29.91
2
14
Bailey
,
Schmidt
,
Heasley
,
Swords
Kent State
3:37.73
2
Mens Distance Medley High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sansone
,
Holmes
,
Johansso
,
Gilley
Southlake Carrol
10:10.19
1
2
Kirkland
,
Gleason
,
Shelton
,
Taylor
Justin Northwest
10:22.26
1
3
McCradic
,
Binder
,
Medrano
,
Webb
Georgetown
10:23.33
1
4
Domanic
,
Thomas
,
Henry
,
Hoyos
Lewisville Hebro
10:24.61
1
5
Mudukuti
,
Hicks
,
Todd
,
Jones
Mansfield Timber
10:32.05
1
6
Raskosky
,
Jallans
,
Thompson
,
Ammons
Strake Jesuit Co
10:32.82
1
7
Pineda
,
Cuevas
,
Partida
,
Arias
San Antonio Holm
10:32.97
1
8
Sanchez
,
Phillips
,
Demings
,
Horbovet
Plano East Senio
10:35.12
1
9
Rosalez
,
Spears
,
Alvarez
,
Guerrero
PSJA Memorial
10:37.07
1
10
Gutierre
,
Mangold
,
Kistner
,
Stalling
New Braunfels
10:41.02
1
11
Ward
,
McRae
,
McMillin
,
Hamstra
Lewisville Flowe
10:42.04
1
12
Hendrix
,
Steele
,
Kyle
,
Durrill
Lewisville Marcu
10:44.71
1
13
Shumaker
,
Boykin
,
Domino
,
Jepson
Austin Westlake
10:46.63
1
14
Groesbec
,
Tebbe
,
Jolly
,
Arias
Houston Memorial
10:46.76
1
15
Munoz
,
Cortez
,
Lowe
,
Lopez
Kaufman
10:46.95
1
16
Tankersl
,
West
,
Monday
,
Villesca
Boerne Champion
10:47.13
1
17
Matthews
,
Mouton
,
Rodrigue
,
Castille
St Thomas
10:47.51
1
18
Hammond
,
Nielson
,
Shook
,
Greiner
Edmond Memorial
10:49.50
1
19
Pogue
,
DeNome
,
Love
,
Ladwig
McKinney Boyd
10:51.72
1
20
Wallace
,
Burlinga
,
Anamosa
,
Rumsey
Katy Cinco Ranch
10:53.79
1
21
Bernal
,
Cotten
,
Key
,
Carlton
Sanger
10:54.92
1
22
Broussar
,
Brillon
,
Barnes
,
Quinlan
Houston Stratfor
11:07.30
1
23
Markert
,
Carson
,
Srivasta
,
Hartter
Lucas Lovejoy
11:07.62
1
24
Molina
,
Lewis
,
Cardin
,
Rodrigue
Antonian College
11:13.53
1
Mens Distance Medley University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bonn
,
Young
,
Ramirez
,
Lelei
Texas A&M
9:35.36
1
2
McGregor
,
Dreyer
,
Thompson
,
Jessett
Texas
9:42.82
1
3
Nero
,
Barb
,
Seale
,
Schoenba
Baylor
9:44.17
1
4
Stutzman
,
Chase
,
Lefebure
,
Atchoo
Stanford
9:44.26
1
5
Wade
,
Nash
,
Smith
,
Wade
Lamar
9:44.58
1
6
Andrews
,
DeYoung
,
Leckie
,
Shaw
USC
9:48.48
1
7
Scharold
,
Mason
,
Halasek
,
Nadzam
Kentucky
9:48.97
1
8
Culotta
,
Brantley
,
McVey
,
Kissorio
Texas Tech
9:52.19
1
9
Kimeli
,
Franks
,
Rudys
,
Hansel
Texas A&M-Corpus
9:52.89
1
10
Hilliman
,
Clements
,
Rene
,
Blomberg
Texas-Arlington
9:54.94
1
11
Lopez
,
Moreno
,
Benavide
,
Casse
Texas-Pan Americ
9:55.00
1
12
Finucane
,
Rosentha
,
Fulton
,
Cunningh
Penn
9:58.43
1
13
Munsch
,
Hester
,
Soucie
,
Wasinger
Kansas
9:58.67
1
14
Anderson
,
Hughey
,
Coleman
,
Tesfai
Houston
10:01.54
1
15
Caldwell
,
Gilyard
,
Heckford
,
Mutai
Louisiana-Monroe
10:11.10
1
16
Taudien
,
Murray
,
Grethen
,
Morris
Texas State
10:15.75
1
17
Tilotta
,
Goff
,
Rodrigue
,
Yeats
Stephen F. Austi
10:19.36
1
Mens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roos, Jordan
12
Celina
64-02.00
(19.56m)
1
2
Garza, Alex
12
Rio Grande City
62-09.25
(19.13m)
1
3
Reed, Hayden
12
Little Cypress M
62-00.50
(18.91m)
1
4
Weatherly, Zack
12
Amarillo Tascosa
57-04.50
(17.49m)
1
5
Jones, Jeremy
11
Klein Oak
56-07.00
(17.25m)
1
6
Collins, Aviante
12
Ft. Bend Willowr
56-06.00
(17.22m)
1
7
Cook, Austin
11
Overton
55-08.25
(16.97m)
1
8
McDorman, Dylan
12
Wichita Falls Ri
54-07.50
(16.65m)
1
9
Rodriguez, Roman
12
Houston Spring W
53-08.50
(16.37m)
1
9
Bartlett, Jeff
12
Jesuit College P
53-08.50
(16.37m)
1
11
Washington, William
11
Westbury Christi
51-11.75
(15.84m)
1
12
Bloom, Josh
12
Humble Kingwood
51-08.25
(15.75m)
1
13
Rae, Dusty
12
Graham
51-05.00
(15.67m)
1
14
Aleman, Ricardo
12
San Antonio Memo
50-10.50
(15.51m)
1
15
Garcia, Christian
12
Eagle Pass
50-07.75
(15.44m)
1
16
Simmons, Ryan
10
Salado
50-07.00
(15.42m)
1
17
Salinas, Rigo
10
Mission Sharylan
50-01.00
(15.27m)
1
18
Herrera, Jose
11
Brownsville Hann
49-10.50
(15.20m)
1
19
Wise, Deatrich
12
Lewisville Hebro
49-10.25
(15.20m)
1
20
Smith-Proyer, Chris
12
Judson
49-10.00
(15.19m)
1
21
Trevino, Ernesto
12
Port Lavaca Calh
49-05.25
(15.07m)
1
22
Hunter, Jacobey
11
Cypress Falls
49-00.50
(14.95m)
1
23
Aguilar, Joas
11
Birdville
48-09.75
(14.88m)
1
24
Butler, Adam
12
Duncanville
48-06.00
(14.78m)
1
25
gay, josh
10
DeSoto
46-08.50
(14.24m)
1
26
Adcock, Garrett
12
Dallas Christian
45-10.75
(13.99m)
1
27
Riser, Curtis
12
DeSoto
45-09.25
(13.95m)
1
--
Pielech, Nick
12
Strake Jesuit Co
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Huckaby, Jordan
12
Lockhart
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thormaehlen, Jacob
12
Texas
19.53m
(64'0.75)
1
2
Baillio, Hayden
11
Texas
19.43m
(63'8.75)
1
3
Fornette, Albert
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
19.39m
(63'7.25)
1
4
Saenz, Stephen
10
Auburn
19.29m
(63'3.25)
1
5
Davis, Paul
10
McMurry Universi
18.06m
(59'3)
1
6
Spence, Will
9
Texas
17.93m
(58'9.75)
1
7
Garrett, Richard
11
Texas-San Antoni
17.89m
(58'8.25)
1
8
Jones, Nick
12
Abilene Christia
17.88m
(58'7.75)
1
9
Tabor, Sean
11
Texas Christian
17.56m
(57'7.25)
1
10
Davis, Trey
12
Minnesota
17.27m
(56'7.75)
1
11
Popenfoose, Marcus
10
Auburn
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
12
Wesela, Ed
12
Mississippi Stat
16.96m
(55'7.5)
1
13
Smith, Ryan
11
Liberty
16.83m
(55'2.5)
1
Mens Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weldon, Kole
9
Texas Tech
17.71m
(58'1)
1
2
Collingwood, Robert
11
Southern Mississ
16.79m
(55'1)
1
3
Banke, Nicholas
11
Akron
16.77m
(55'0)
1
4
Zinchenko, Alex
11
Rice
16.51m
(54'2)
1
5
Tabor, Geoffrey
11
Stanford
15.98m
(52'5)
1
6
Melancon, Myles
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
15.92m
(52'2.75)
1
7
Aaron, Conrad
11
Oklahoma
15.60m
(51'2)
1
8
Schwochow, Kyle
12
Air Force
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
9
Hill, Darrell
9
Houston
15.36m
(50'4.5)
1
10
Petrovic, Branko
10
Texas-Arlington
15.19m
(49'10)
1
--
Jennings, Mark
9
Minnesota
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reed, Hayden
12
Little Cypress M
186-02
(56.74m)
1
2
Weatherly, Zack
12
Amarillo Tascosa
176-01
(53.67m)
1
3
Magee, Javontae
12
San Antonio Memo
174-03
(53.11m)
1
4
Wise, Deatrich
12
Lewisville Hebro
173-10
(52.98m)
1
5
Cook, Austin
11
Overton
172-04
(52.53m)
1
6
Watson, Dutton
12
Midland Senior
168-06
(51.36m)
1
7
Rodriguez, Roman
12
Houston Spring W
166-08
(50.80m)
1
8
Roos, Jordan
12
Celina
166-06
(50.75m)
1
9
Levi, Jordan
12
Belton
165-04
(50.39m)
1
10
Bartlett, Jeff
12
Jesuit College P
162-04
(49.48m)
1
11
Huckaby, Jordan
12
Lockhart
161-07
(49.25m)
1
12
Lawson, Rene'
12
Mansfield Timber
159-01
(48.49m)
1
13
Simmons, Ryan
10
Salado
153-03
(46.71m)
1
14
Trevino, Ernesto
12
Port Lavaca Calh
149-11
(45.69m)
1
15
Zapalac, Alan
11
Wallis Brazos
147-08
(45.01m)
1
16
Henderson, Marcellus
11
Austin Crockett
147-03
(44.88m)
1
17
Adams, Kenneth
12
Alvarado
145-04
(44.30m)
1
18
Keenan, Trey
12
Argyle
140-06
(42.82m)
1
19
Lavey, Jake
12
Celina
140-03
(42.75m)
1
20
Cervantes, Richard
10
Mission Sharylan
139-08
(42.57m)
1
21
Sanders, Jarred
12
Har-Ber
131-05
(40.06m)
1
--
Aguilar, Joas
11
Birdville
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bryant, Luke
12
Oklahoma
60.27m
(197'8.75)
1
2
Morgan, Jason
Unattached
60.15m
(197'4)
1
3
Crouser, Ryan
9
Texas
59.58m
(195'5.5)
1
4
Jones, Nick
12
Abilene Christia
59.48m
(195'1.5)
1
5
Brown, Rodney
9
LSU
57.98m
(190'2.5)
1
6
Dandridge, Servell
11
West Texas A&M
57.81m
(189'7.75)
1
7
Evans, Andrew
11
Kentucky
57.56m
(188'10)
1
8
Rowan, Dalton
9
Texas A&M
56.71m
(186'0.5)
1
9
Thomas, Jared
12
South Florida
56.22m
(184'5.25)
1
10
Tabor, Geoffrey
11
Stanford
55.74m
(182'10.25)
1
11
Cole, James
12
Air Force
51.64m
(169'5)
1
12
Jakobsson, Blake
9
Texas
50.91m
(167'0.25)
1
13
Saenz, Stephen
10
Auburn
50.60m
(166'0)
1
14
Popenfoose, Marcus
10
Auburn
47.19m
(154'9.75)
1
--
Harris, Clint
10
Stephen F. Austi
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Dominique
9
Minnesota
55.34m
(181'6.5)
1
2
Garrett, Richard
11
Texas-San Antoni
55.18m
(181'0.25)
1
3
Banke, Nicholas
11
Akron
53.82m
(176'6.75)
1
4
Parsons, Emory
12
North Carolina
53.71m
(176'2.5)
1
5
Skrla, Ben
10
Texas A&M
53.70m
(176'2)
1
6
Weldon, Kole
9
Texas Tech
53.50m
(175'6.25)
1
7
Tabor, Sean
11
Texas Christian
53.19m
(174'6)
1
8
Baillio, Hayden
11
Texas
52.81m
(173'3)
1
9
Hudson, Andrew
10
Oklahoma State
51.83m
(170'0.5)
1
10
Thormaehlen, Jacob
12
Texas
51.70m
(169'7.25)
1
11
Davis, Trey
12
Minnesota
51.23m
(168'0.75)
1
12
Torres, Joey
12
South Alabama
50.80m
(166'8)
1
13
Barber, Justin
9
Minnesota
50.79m
(166'7.5)
1
14
Spence, Will
9
Texas
49.65m
(162'10.5)
1
15
Hardee, Trey
Nike
48.86m
(160'3.5)
1
Mens Javelin Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zunic, Stipe
10
Florida
77.89m
(255'6.5)
1
2
Humphreys, Sam
11
Texas A&M
75.78m
(248'7.25)
1
3
Dykstra, Raymond
9
Kentucky
75.41m
(247'4.75)
1
4
Lyons, Nick
Unattached
69.96m
(229'6.25)
1
5
Olsson, Richard
11
Texas-El Paso
69.43m
(227'9.25)
1
6
Moore, Aaron
12
LSU
69.31m
(227'4.5)
1
7
McKay, Richard
12
Louisiana-Monroe
68.20m
(223'9)
1
8
Smith, Kyle
Unattached
67.51m
(221'5.75)
1
9
Chretien, Ben
12
McNeese State
65.27m
(214'1.5)
1
10
Thompson, Cooper
12
USC
65.19m
(213'10.5)
1
11
Svazs, Ugis
10
Idaho
65.16m
(213'9.25)
1
12
Engwall, Tom
Unattached
64.57m
(211'10)
1
13
Baker, Blaine
12
BYU
63.24m
(207'5.75)
1
Mens Javelin Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robbins, Robert
9
Kent State
66.41m
(217'10.5)
1
2
Tuttle, Jeremy
9
LSU
65.56m
(215'1)
1
3
Keller, Keith
10
BYU
63.26m
(207'6.5)
1
4
Lauritzen, Mikey
10
Air Force
62.80m
(206'0.25)
1
5
Florek, Brian
11
Kent State
62.50m
(205'0.5)
1
6
McDonald, Jacob
12
Angelo State
61.29m
(201'0.75)
1
7
Roubion, Ryan
12
LSU
60.23m
(197'7.25)
1
8
Cox, Joshua
9
Louisiana Tech
60.09m
(197'1.75)
1
9
Ingram, Karl
10
Penn
59.41m
(194'10.75)
1
10
Konigsberg, Aaron
10
Stanford
58.34m
(191'4.75)
1
11
Comeaux, Casey
12
Louisiana-Lafaye
55.31m
(181'5.5)
1
--
Gomez, Jon
12
Texas A&M
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Postin, Jeremy
11
Florida
66.21m
(217'2.5)
1
2
Miller, Nick
NA
Oklahoma
65.09m
(213'6.5)
1
3
Kerjean, Baptiste
11
Abilene Christia
63.22m
(207'4.75)
1
4
Mege, Quentin
11
Minnesota
62.17m
(203'11.5)
1
5
Elia, Demetris
9
Texas-El Paso
60.32m
(197'10.75)
1
6
Strong, Casey
10
Texas A&M
59.42m
(194'11.25)
1
7
Hubbard, Eric
12
Akron
59.29m
(194'6.25)
1
8
Steinert, Phil
11
Texas-San Antoni
58.45m
(191'9)
1
9
Torres, Joey
12
South Alabama
57.54m
(188'9.25)
1
10
Smith, Ryan
11
Liberty
57.53m
(188'8.75)
1
11
Thormaehlen, Jacob
12
Texas
57.09m
(187'3.5)
1
12
Banke, Nicholas
11
Akron
55.75m
(182'10.75)
1
13
Georgewill, Suyi
11
Southern Mississ
54.78m
(179'8.5)
1
14
Lehman, Jon
10
Minnesota
52.66m
(172'9)
1
--
Baillio, Hayden
11
Texas
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Nobles, Steven
12
South Alabama
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Austin, Alex
12
San Marcos
7-00.25
(2.14m)
1
2
Glaze, Victor
12
Killeen
6-11.00
(2.11m)
1
3
Brittain, Logan
11
Canyon Randall
6-09.75
(2.08m)
1
4
Spiehler, Sean
12
Humble Kingwood
6-08.75
(2.05m)
1
5
Parker, David
12
Pearland Dawson
6-08.75
(2.05m)
1
6
Sales, Roland
12
Arlington Bowie
6-08.75
(2.05m)
1
10
Caruso, Alex
12
A&M Consolidated
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
7
Afadapa, Stephen
12
Houston Cypress
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
8
Reece, Jonathan
12
New Waverly
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
9
Oelsen, Dustin
12
New Braunfels
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
11
McCastle, Cornelius
11
McKinney Boyd
6-04.75
(1.95m)
1
11
Valdez, Robert
12
McAllen
6-04.75
(1.95m)
1
11
Parkhurst, David
12
Midland Christia
6-04.75
(1.95m)
1
11
Boatman, Ryder
12
Pearland
6-04.75
(1.95m)
1
11
Doremus, Evan
Cypress Christia
6-04.75
(1.95m)
1
11
Blankenship, Cody
11
Hallsville
6-04.75
(1.95m)
1
11
McCloud, Spencer
11
Argyle
6-04.75
(1.95m)
1
11
Leonard, Steve
12
Klein
6-04.75
(1.95m)
1
19
Larkins, Jordan
12
Red Oak
6-02.75
(1.90m)
1
19
Christaino, Micheal
12
Round Rock Austi
6-02.75
(1.90m)
1
19
Jefferson, Tyris
12
Tyler Lee
6-02.75
(1.90m)
1
19
Mankin, Kyle
12
Krum
6-02.75
(1.90m)
1
19
Gragert, Chase
12
Magnolia
6-02.75
(1.90m)
1
--
Heintzelman, Max
11
Antonian College
NH
(--)
1
--
Crockett, Matthew
12
Floresville
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Wright, Ed
Unattached
2.21m
(7'3)
1
1
Kynard, Erik
11
Kansas State
2.21m
(7'3)
1
2
King, Darius
10
Indiana
2.18m
(7'1.75)
1
--
Wilson, Jamal
Unattached
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
3
Drouin, Derek
11
Indiana
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
4
Manson, Andra
Nike
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
5
Benford, Keith
11
Texas-San Antoni
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
6
Sharpe, Jules
11
Stanford
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
7
Jackson, Marcus
10
Mississippi Stat
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
8
Reynolds, Maalik
10
Penn
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
8
Barbiasz, Dwight
11
Florida
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
10
Harris, James
10
Mississippi Stat
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
Mens High Jump Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clements, Isiah
12
Texas-Arlington
2.16m
(7'1)
1
2
Willis, Dartis
9
Stanford
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
3
Duffield, Jacorian
9
Texas Tech
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
4
Wheeler, Kyle
9
Liberty
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
5
Agee, Kenneth
11
Kent State
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
5
Giancana, Nick
10
Kansas
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
7
Lee, Tyler
10
Texas A&M
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
8
Broussard, Clint
11
Louisiana-Monroe
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
8
Alexander, Cameron
12
Texas A&M
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
10
Norwood JR, Marcus
12
Southern Mississ
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
11
Rex, Kobi
9
Air Force
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
12
Singh, Parminder
11
McNeese State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
12
Skinner, Tyler
11
Wyoming
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
14
Ruiz, Tyler
11
USC
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
--
Canton, Nick
12
Kansas
NH
(--)
1
--
Wells, Courtland
9
Southern Mississ
NH
(--)
1
--
John, Dakota
11
BYU
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jefferson, Tyris
12
Tyler Lee
24-03.50
(7.40m)
+2.1
1
2
Liggins, Deandre
12
Houston Cypress
24-01.00
(7.34m)
+1.6
1
3
Duke, Isaiah
12
Edmond Memorial
23-10.00
(7.26m)
+0.8
1
4
Wesley, Corey
12
Plano East Senio
23-03.00
(7.09m)
+0.4
1
5
Jackson, Ryan
12
Angleton
22-11.50
(7.00m)
+0.5
1
6
Williamson, Colby
10
Home Schooled
22-07.50
(6.90m)
+1.2
1
7
Warren, John
10
Killeen
22-07.25
(6.89m)
+1.2
1
8
Collins, Kyle
11
DeSoto
22-04.75
(6.83m)
+2.8
1
9
Williams, Desmond
12
Richardson
22-03.00
(6.78m)
+1.5
1
10
Fornes, Kason
12
Kerrville Tivy
22-01.50
(6.74m)
+1.5
1
11
Davis, Shelby
12
Texarkana Texas
21-10.00
(6.65m)
+1.6
1
12
Burrell, Cameron
11
Fort Bend Ridge
21-08.25
(6.61m)
+2.4
1
13
Holcomb, Bryce
11
St Marks Of Texa
21-06.75
(6.57m)
+1.2
1
14
Hughes, Dalyn
12
Richardson
21-05.25
(6.53m)
+2.2
1
15
Jenkins, Justin
12
Dickinson
21-04.50
(6.52m)
+2.0
1
15
Obi, Felix
12
El Paso Franklin
21-04.50
(6.52m)
+1.2
1
17
Wheeler, Dominique
12
Crockett
21-02.00
(6.45m)
+2.0
1
18
Parker, De'Brae
10
Bellville
21-01.75
(6.45m)
+0.7
1
19
Williams, Daarwyn
12
Judson
21-01.00
(6.43m)
+1.1
1
20
Newbold, La'Darius
12
Lancaster
20-03.25
(6.18m)
+1.8
1
21
Robinson, Patrick
12
Dallas Skyline
20-00.50
(6.11m)
+1.2
1
22
Caldwell, Reynal
11
Denton Ryan
18-09.75
(5.73m)
+1.2
1
--
Mayer, Joe
12
Wichita Falls Ri
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wilson, Justin
11
McKinney Boyd
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Demas, Devin
12
Houston Cypress
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reece, Jonathan
12
New Waverly
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Samuels, Jarrett
9
Mississippi Stat
7.98m w
(26'2)
+3.2
1
2
Lamb, Bryce
11
Texas Tech
7.94m w
(26'0.5)
+2.6
1
3
Forbes, Damar
11
LSU
7.93m
(26'0)
+2.0
1
4
Pennix, Malcolm
Missouri
7.75m w
(25'5)
+3.6
1
5
Gordon, Nicholas
Puma
7.71m w
(25'3.5)
+3.4
1
6
Williamson, Tyler
11
Texas-San Antoni
7.61m w
(24'11.5)
+3.1
1
7
Peoples, Tyshaun
12
Akron
7.59m
(24'10.75)
+2.0
1
8
Dendy, Marquis
9
Florida
7.49m
(24'6.75)
+1.0
1
9
Madkins, Alex
12
Oklahoma
7.43m w
(24'4.5)
+3.2
1
10
Lee, Marqise
9
USC
7.34m w
(24'0.75)
+3.2
1
11
Lapierre, Fabrice
Asics
7.30m w
(23'11.25)
+3.1
1
12
Sanders, Emerson
11
Texas
7.03m w
(23'0.75)
+2.9
1
Mens Long Jump Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Levance
12
Abilene Christia
7.57m
(24'10)
+0.7
1
2
Gotch, Jarvis
9
South Plains
7.44m
(24'4.75)
+1.5
1
3
Hardee, Trey
Nike
7.29m w
(23'11)
+2.7
1
4
Mungwari, Lionel
11
Texas-Arlington
7.16m
(23'5.75)
+1.4
1
5
Green, Earnest
12
LSU
7.08m
(23'2.5)
+1.5
1
6
Richards, Brian
11
Long Island U -
7.00m w
(22'11.5)
+3.2
1
7
Stewart, Simon
12
Houston
6.93m
(22'8.75)
-0.2
1
7
Jordan III, Henry
12
Sam Houston Stat
6.93m w
(22'8.75)
+2.1
1
9
Bailey, Ramone
9
Texas Christian
6.86m
(22'6)
+1.2
1
10
Wilson, Jerome
9
Western Texas
6.79m w
(22'3.25)
+2.4
1
11
Hunter, Patrick
11
Angelo State
6.65m
(21'9.75)
+2.0
1
--
Peden, Jamal
10
Stephen F. Austi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Dellon
12
Texas Tech
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, James
10
Stanford
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Obi, Felix
12
El Paso Franklin
50-01.00
(15.27m)
+1.7
1
2
Liggins, Deandre
12
Houston Cypress
47-07.25
(14.51m)
+2.2
1
3
Robinson, Patrick
12
Dallas Skyline
46-08.50
(14.24m)
+1.8
1
4
Warren, John
10
Killeen
46-08.00
(14.22m)
+1.2
1
5
Davis, Victor
11
Rosenberg Terry
45-11.25
(14.00m)
+2.4
1
6
Jefferson, Tyris
12
Tyler Lee
45-10.00
(13.97m)
+1.4
1
7
Bowles, Gage
12
Geronimo Navarro
45-08.25
(13.93m)
+0.8
1
8
Griffin, Chance
12
Strake Jesuit Co
45-02.00
(13.77m)
+1.0
1
9
Jones, Jakobi
Beaumont Ozen
45-01.50
(13.75m)
+1.2
1
10
Badillo, Bobby
12
PSJA Memorial
44-10.00
(13.67m)
+0.2
1
11
Ngei, Victor
11
Katy Seven Lakes
44-07.75
(13.61m)
+0.8
1
12
Grant, Adam
12
McKinney
44-01.25
(13.44m)
+1.4
1
13
Drayden, Dominique
11
DeSoto
43-10.75
(13.38m)
+1.2
1
14
Ross, Clay
12
Coppell
43-10.00
(13.36m)
+2.0
1
15
Sellers, Kaylon
Beaumont Ozen
43-07.00
(13.28m)
+2.4
1
16
Alford, John
12
Wallis Brazos
43-01.75
(13.15m)
+1.0
1
16
Pichon, Alvin
12
Pearland Dawson
43-01.75
(13.15m)
+0.7
1
18
Williams, Daarwyn
12
Judson
42-01.25
(12.83m)
+0.4
1
Mens Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
--
Reid, Julian
Great Britain
16.76m w
(54'11.75)
+2.6
1
1
Blaise, Kyron
12
LSU
16.32m w
(53'6.5)
+2.6
1
2
Wilson, Jamal
Unattached
15.74m
(51'7.5)
+1.8
1
3
Woodard, Preston
10
Prairie View A&M
15.73m
(51'7.25)
+0.5
1
4
Olamigoke, Olumide
12
Indiana
15.58m w
(51'1.25)
+2.9
1
5
Jackson, Mark
10
Texas
15.56m w
(51'0.5)
+2.4
1
6
Parker, Rex
12
Indiana
15.40m w
(50'6.25)
+3.0
1
7
Stubblefield, Wilmot
11
Long Island U -
15.37m w
(50'5)
+3.0
1
8
Williams, Dellon
12
Texas Tech
15.06m
(49'4.75)
+1.8
1
9
Peden, Jamal
10
Stephen F. Austi
14.92m w
(48'11.25)
+2.4
1
10
Thibeaux, O'Daylon
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
14.91m w
(48'11)
+3.2
1
11
Bruner, Jarard
11
Texas
14.70m
(48'2.5)
+0.8
1
12
Amosu, Babatunde
9
Texas A&M
14.66m
(48'1)
+2.0
1
--
James, Jeremiah
12
Wyoming
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moorer, Etron
9
South Plains
15.54m
(50'11.75)
+2.0
1
2
Horton, John
9
Houston
15.47m
(50'9)
+1.4
1
3
Howard, Josh
12
Louisiana-Monroe
15.26m w
(50'0.75)
+2.3
1
4
White, Charles
10
Sam Houston Stat
14.99m
(49'2)
+1.5
1
5
Bellard, Kenneth
12
Louisiana-Lafaye
14.96m w
(49'0.75)
+2.3
1
6
Douglas, Reginald
11
Northwestern Sta
14.80m
(48'6.5)
+1.6
1
7
Burnett, Antonio
12
USC
14.79m
(48'6.25)
+1.5
1
8
Ilori, Jonathon
Missouri
14.77m w
(48'5.5)
+2.5
1
9
Small, Ronson
9
Texas-San Antoni
14.50m w
(47'6.75)
+2.2
1
10
Stephen, Karique
11
Sam Houston Stat
14.41m
(47'3.25)
+0.6
1
11
Mills, Kyle
12
BYU
14.29m w
(46'10.5)
+3.0
1
12
Slone, Austin
11
Angelo State
14.28m
(46'10)
+1.1
1
13
Boyd, Terence
9
Kentucky
14.22m w
(46'7.75)
+2.1
1
14
Trotter, Darryl
12
Kansas
13.66m
(44'9.75)
+1.3
1
--
Lampley, Jeremy
Missouri
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault HS Section A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Shawn
12
Humble Kingwood
17-06.50
(5.35m)
1
2
Bell, Dylan
12
Alvarado
17-02.75
(5.25m)
1
3
Watson, Reese
12
Spring
16-06.75
(5.05m)
1
4
Duvio, Dylan
11
John Curtis Chri
16-02.75
(4.95m)
1
5
Murphree, Daven
11
Big Sandy Harmon
16-02.75
(4.95m)
1
6
Lookout, Dillon
12
Jenks
16-02.75
(4.95m)
1
7
Padalecki, Kyle
12
San Antonio Memo
16-02.75
(4.95m)
1
7
SONNEN, JOSH
12
Midlothian
16-02.75
(4.95m)
1
10
HICKS, MARQUES
12
Hallsville
15-09.00
(4.80m)
1
9
Dugas, Jacques
12
St Thomas More
15-09.00
(4.80m)
1
11
Favor, Everette
12
Houston Stratfor
15-03.00
(4.65m)
1
11
Kehoe, Marcus
11
Lampasas
15-03.00
(4.65m)
1
--
Jones, Chase
12
Midland Senior
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault HS Section B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beck, Joseph
12
Royse City
16-01.00
(4.90m)
1
2
Jones, Avery
10
FEAST
16-01.00
(4.90m)
1
3
McNeil, Parks
11
Kerrville Tivy
16-01.00
(4.90m)
1
4
Carlton, Hunter
10
Mansfield Legacy
15-05.00
(4.70m)
1
4
Callihan, Tanner
12
Plainview
15-05.00
(4.70m)
1
6
Brock, Barrett
12
Hallsville
15-05.00
(4.70m)
1
7
Robichaux, Cameron
11
St Paul - Boys
15-05.00
(4.70m)
1
8
Poth, Barrett
10
Klein Oak
15-05.00
(4.70m)
1
9
White, Blake
12
Harlingen South
15-04.25
(4.68m)
1
10
Kaplan, John
12
Jesuit College P
14-11.25
(4.55m)
1
10
Griffin, Hawk
10
Little Elm
14-11.25
(4.55m)
1
10
Thompson, Reese
10
Argyle
14-11.25
(4.55m)
1
10
Whitt, Hayden
12
Keller
14-11.25
(4.55m)
1
14
Rose, Garrett
12
Irving Nimitz
14-05.25
(4.40m)
1
14
Worthington, Jordan
12
San Antonio Memo
14-05.25
(4.40m)
1
14
Rhoads, Kyle
12
Belton
14-05.25
(4.40m)
1
14
Richard, Derek
12
FB Travis
14-05.25
(4.40m)
1
18
Martin, Kenneth
12
Corsicana Mildre
13-11.50
(4.25m)
1
--
Crane, Xavier
12
Freeport Brazosp
DNF
(--)
1
--
Culp, Bradly
12
Fayetteville
DNF
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Scott, Jordan
Unattached
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
1
Whitt, Jack
11
Oral Roberts
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
2
Weirich, Victor
11
BYU
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
3
Simmons, Cale
11
Air Force
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
4
Roy, Chris
12
Louisiana-Lafaye
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
5
Rodriguez, Jeff
11
Texas-Arlington
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
6
Hall, Hunter
12
Virginia Tech
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
6
Cunningham, Logan
11
Texas State
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
8
Davis, Joe
12
Virginia Tech
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
9
Klas, Jeremy
11
Idaho
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
10
Shepherd, Kolby
12
Liberty
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
11
Thomas, Mark
10
Texas
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
--
Greaves, Kenny
12
Texas
NH
(--)
1
--
Meyers, Kyal
10
Texas Tech
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bishop, Alex
10
Kansas
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
1
Reinecke, Thomas
11
LSU
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
3
Ballew, Kyle
10
South Dakota
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
4
Duplantis, Andreas
9
LSU
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
4
Caraway, Joseph
11
LSU
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
4
Uhle, Joey
9
Air Force
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
4
Simmons, Kovey
12
Southeast Louisi
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
4
Gehrke, Dustin
11
Oral Roberts
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
4
Amezquita, Justin
10
Duke
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
4
Samuels, K'Don
9
South Plains
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
4
Wesley, Joe
11
Akron
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
4
Garrett, Daniel
12
Akron
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
4
Brown, Bryan
12
Houston
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
14
Duvio, Dalton
9
Stanford
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
14
Marshall, Cody
10
Ohio State
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
--
Ross, Colton
10
Stephen F. Austi
NH
(--)
1
--
Uhle, Michael
12
Akron
NH
(--)
1
--
Clark, Hayden
11
Texas
NH
(--)
1
--
Volz, Drew
9
South Florida
NH
(--)
1
--
Hsu, Alec
10
Rice
NH
(--)
1
--
Dysick, Corey
12
Stanford
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Isaac
11
Texas
8,067
1
2
Martin, Romain
11
Texas-Arlington
7,977
1
3
Bray, Wesley
Unattached
7,932
1
4
Felix, Kurt
12
Boise State
7,921
1
5
Olson, Petter
9
Texas
7,857
1
6
Nickles, Heath
11
Ohio State
7,451
1
7
Greaves, Kenny
12
Texas
7,401
1
8
FitzSimons, Thomas
12
Mt St. Mary's
7,390
1
9
Blaser, Andrew
12
Idaho
7,035
1
10
Jones, Bryan
10
Akron
6,953
1
11
Turner, James
9
Texas-Arlington
6,886
1
12
Weinstock, Evan
10
Brown
6,832
1
13
Wohlford, Jake
Unattached
6,787
1
14
Glasnow, Ted
11
Notre Dame
6,654
1
15
Chaney, Clayton
11
Rice
6,493
1
16
Kunze, Cory
10
Ohio State
6,467
1
17
Plentl, Andrew
12
Stephen F. Austi
6,269
1
18
McCune, Alex
9
Akron
6,084
1
19
Cluke, Joshua
Lon Morris
5,430
1
20
Beach, Curtis
10
Duke
4,556
1
Mens Decathlon: 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Isaac
11
Texas
10.47
3
982
2
Wohlford, Jake
Unattached
10.81
3
903
3
Johnson, Matt
Unattached
10.86
3
892
4
Christian, Tevarus
12
Mississippi Stat
10.87
3
890
5
Olson, Petter
9
Texas
10.90
3
883
6
Beach, Curtis
10
Duke
10.91
3
881
7
Bray, Wesley
Unattached
10.94
2
874
8
Martin, Romain
11
Texas-Arlington
10.98
3
865
9
Turner, James
9
Texas-Arlington
11.01
2
858
10
Felix, Kurt
12
Boise State
11.06
2
847
11
Chaney, Clayton
11
Rice
11.08
2
843
12
Kunze, Cory
10
Ohio State
11.14
1
830
13
Weinstock, Evan
10
Brown
11.14
3
830
13
FitzSimons, Thomas
12
Mt St. Mary's
11.14
2
830
15
Blaser, Andrew
12
Idaho
11.16
2
825
16
Maes, Sander
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
11.16
1
825
17
Plentl, Andrew
12
Stephen F. Austi
11.19
1
819
18
McCune, Alex
9
Akron
11.33
2
789
19
Greaves, Kenny
12
Texas
11.36
2
782
20
Jones, Bryan
10
Akron
11.38
1
778
21
Cluke, Joshua
Lon Morris
11.49
1
755
22
Nickles, Heath
11
Ohio State
11.53
1
746
23
Glasnow, Ted
11
Notre Dame
11.54
1
744
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wohlford, Jake
Unattached
14.24
4
944
2
Blaser, Andrew
12
Idaho
14.40
5
924
3
Murphy, Isaac
11
Texas
14.42
4
921
4
Olson, Petter
9
Texas
14.49
2
912
5
Martin, Romain
11
Texas-Arlington
14.51
2
910
6
Chaney, Clayton
11
Rice
14.62
5
896
7
Bray, Wesley
Unattached
14.71
3
885
8
Felix, Kurt
12
Boise State
14.77
5
878
9
Plentl, Andrew
12
Stephen F. Austi
14.81
3
873
10
Kunze, Cory
10
Ohio State
14.94
6
857
11
Nickles, Heath
11
Ohio State
14.98
3
852
12
FitzSimons, Thomas
12
Mt St. Mary's
15.09
3
839
13
Greaves, Kenny
12
Texas
15.13
5
834
14
Weinstock, Evan
10
Brown
15.60
6
778
15
Christian, Tevarus
12
Mississippi Stat
15.61
6
777
16
McCune, Alex
9
Akron
15.80
6
755
17
Turner, James
9
Texas-Arlington
15.85
1
750
18
Glasnow, Ted
11
Notre Dame
16.02
1
730
19
Jones, Bryan
10
Akron
16.10
2
722
20
Cluke, Joshua
Lon Morris
18.00
1
524
--
Beach, Curtis
10
Duke
DNF
4
Mens Decathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
FitzSimons, Thomas
12
Mt St. Mary's
4:13.41
1
857
2
Greaves, Kenny
12
Texas
4:21.31
1
803
3
Olson, Petter
9
Texas
4:27.57
1
761
4
Murphy, Isaac
11
Texas
4:28.44
1
755
5
Bray, Wesley
Unattached
4:30.88
1
739
6
Turner, James
9
Texas-Arlington
4:39.62
1
683
7
Martin, Romain
11
Texas-Arlington
4:39.90
1
681
8
Nickles, Heath
11
Ohio State
4:44.42
1
653
9
Felix, Kurt
12
Boise State
4:45.22
1
648
10
Wohlford, Jake
Unattached
4:46.78
1
638
11
Kunze, Cory
10
Ohio State
4:47.91
1
631
12
Jones, Bryan
10
Akron
4:50.47
1
616
13
Chaney, Clayton
11
Rice
4:52.33
1
605
14
Weinstock, Evan
10
Brown
4:53.47
1
598
15
Glasnow, Ted
11
Notre Dame
4:55.36
1
587
16
McCune, Alex
9
Akron
4:57.18
1
576
17
Blaser, Andrew
12
Idaho
5:11.43
1
496
18
Cluke, Joshua
Lon Morris
5:26.55
1
417
19
Plentl, Andrew
12
Stephen F. Austi
5:30.79
1
395
--
Beach, Curtis
10
Duke
DNF
1
Mens Decathlon: 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beach, Curtis
10
Duke
47.81
3
918
2
Murphy, Isaac
11
Texas
48.01
3
909
3
Olson, Petter
9
Texas
48.40
3
890
4
FitzSimons, Thomas
12
Mt St. Mary's
48.98
3
862
5
Martin, Romain
11
Texas-Arlington
49.12
3
856
6
Wohlford, Jake
Unattached
49.45
2
840
7
Felix, Kurt
12
Boise State
49.66
2
830
8
Greaves, Kenny
12
Texas
49.68
3
829
9
Bray, Wesley
Unattached
49.90
2
819
10
Christian, Tevarus
12
Mississippi Stat
50.18
2
806
11
Blaser, Andrew
12
Idaho
50.19
1
806
12
Weinstock, Evan
10
Brown
50.25
2
803
13
Chaney, Clayton
11
Rice
50.46
2
794
14
Nickles, Heath
11
Ohio State
50.74
2
781
15
Kunze, Cory
10
Ohio State
51.01
1
769
16
Turner, James
9
Texas-Arlington
51.11
1
764
17
McCune, Alex
9
Akron
51.86
1
731
18
Jones, Bryan
10
Akron
52.62
1
698
19
Glasnow, Ted
11
Notre Dame
52.80
1
690
20
Plentl, Andrew
12
Stephen F. Austi
54.29
1
628
21
Cluke, Joshua
Lon Morris
54.50
1
619
Mens Decathlon: Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glasnow, Ted
11
Notre Dame
42.22m
(138'6)
1
710
2
Bray, Wesley
Unattached
41.75m
(136'11.5)
1
700
3
Murphy, Isaac
11
Texas
41.71m
(136'10)
1
699
4
Turner, James
9
Texas-Arlington
41.32m
(135'6.75)
1
691
5
Nickles, Heath
11
Ohio State
39.41m
(129'3.5)
1
653
6
Jones, Bryan
10
Akron
39.21m
(128'7.5)
1
649
7
Beach, Curtis
10
Duke
39.06m
(128'1.75)
1
645
8
Felix, Kurt
12
Boise State
38.81m
(127'3.75)
1
640
9
Kunze, Cory
10
Ohio State
38.49m
(126'3.25)
1
634
10
Greaves, Kenny
12
Texas
38.29m
(125'7.25)
1
630
11
Christian, Tevarus
12
Mississippi Stat
38.22m
(125'4.5)
1
628
12
Weinstock, Evan
10
Brown
37.81m
(124'0.5)
1
620
13
Martin, Romain
11
Texas-Arlington
37.77m
(123'11)
1
619
14
Olson, Petter
9
Texas
37.16m
(121'10.75)
1
607
15
FitzSimons, Thomas
12
Mt St. Mary's
36.73m
(120'6)
1
598
16
McCune, Alex
9
Akron
34.62m
(113'6.75)
1
556
17
Chaney, Clayton
11
Rice
34.09m
(111'10)
1
545
18
Wohlford, Jake
Unattached
33.43m
(109'8)
1
532
19
Blaser, Andrew
12
Idaho
31.00m
(101'8.25)
1
484
20
Plentl, Andrew
12
Stephen F. Austi
30.76m
(100'11)
1
479
21
Cluke, Joshua
Lon Morris
26.78m
(87'10.25)
1
402
Mens Decathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Romain
11
Texas-Arlington
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
850
2
Felix, Kurt
12
Boise State
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
822
3
Chaney, Clayton
11
Rice
1.96m
(6'5)
1
767
4
Plentl, Andrew
12
Stephen F. Austi
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
740
5
Olson, Petter
9
Texas
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
714
5
Greaves, Kenny
12
Texas
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
714
5
FitzSimons, Thomas
12
Mt St. Mary's
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
714
5
Wohlford, Jake
Unattached
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
714
5
Nickles, Heath
11
Ohio State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
714
5
Blaser, Andrew
12
Idaho
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
714
5
Beach, Curtis
10
Duke
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
714
5
Kunze, Cory
10
Ohio State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
714
13
Murphy, Isaac
11
Texas
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
687
13
Bray, Wesley
Unattached
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
687
13
Glasnow, Ted
11
Notre Dame
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
687
13
Jones, Bryan
10
Akron
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
687
17
Weinstock, Evan
10
Brown
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
661
18
Christian, Tevarus
12
Mississippi Stat
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
636
18
Turner, James
9
Texas-Arlington
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
636
20
McCune, Alex
9
Akron
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
585
20
Johnson, Matt
Unattached
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
585
22
Cluke, Joshua
Lon Morris
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
560
--
Maes, Sander
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Felix, Kurt
12
Boise State
69.89m
(229'3.5)
1
888
2
Bray, Wesley
Unattached
61.70m
(202'5)
1
763
3
Martin, Romain
11
Texas-Arlington
61.37m
(201'4)
1
758
4
Nickles, Heath
11
Ohio State
60.48m
(198'5)
1
745
5
Olson, Petter
9
Texas
57.13m
(187'5)
1
695
6
Chaney, Clayton
11
Rice
55.66m
(182'7.25)
1
673
7
Turner, James
9
Texas-Arlington
54.97m
(180'4)
1
662
8
McCune, Alex
9
Akron
54.16m
(177'8.25)
1
650
9
Jones, Bryan
10
Akron
54.10m
(177'5.75)
1
649
10
Weinstock, Evan
10
Brown
53.65m
(176'0)
1
643
11
Murphy, Isaac
11
Texas
52.12m
(170'11.75)
1
620
12
FitzSimons, Thomas
12
Mt St. Mary's
50.41m
(165'4.5)
1
595
13
Greaves, Kenny
12
Texas
49.41m
(162'1.25)
1
580
14
Kunze, Cory
10
Ohio State
48.58m
(159'4.5)
1
568
15
Blaser, Andrew
12
Idaho
45.89m
(150'6.5)
1
528
16
Cluke, Joshua
Lon Morris
45.45m
(149'1.25)
1
522
17
Glasnow, Ted
11
Notre Dame
43.87m
(143'11)
1
498
18
Wohlford, Jake
Unattached
41.59m
(136'5.25)
1
465
19
Christian, Tevarus
12
Mississippi Stat
40.60m
(133'2.25)
1
451
20
Plentl, Andrew
12
Stephen F. Austi
38.83m
(127'4.5)
1
425
--
Beach, Curtis
10
Duke
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Felix, Kurt
12
Boise State
7.74m
(25'4.5)
1
995
2
Murphy, Isaac
11
Texas
7.53m
(24'8.25)
1
942
3
Bray, Wesley
Unattached
7.43m
(24'4.5)
1
918
4
Christian, Tevarus
12
Mississippi Stat
7.32m
(24'0)
1
891
5
Kunze, Cory
10
Ohio State
7.23m
(23'8.5)
1
869
6
Martin, Romain
11
Texas-Arlington
7.22m
(23'8.25)
1
866
7
Beach, Curtis
10
Duke
7.20m
(23'7.25)
1
862
8
McCune, Alex
9
Akron
7.13m
(23'4.5)
1
845
9
Olson, Petter
9
Texas
7.12m
(23'4.25)
1
842
10
Jones, Bryan
10
Akron
6.98m
(22'10.75)
1
809
11
Blaser, Andrew
12
Idaho
6.95m
(22'9.5)
1
802
11
Johnson, Matt
Unattached
6.95m
(22'9.5)
1
802
13
Turner, James
9
Texas-Arlington
6.87m
(22'6.25)
1
783
14
Plentl, Andrew
12
Stephen F. Austi
6.85m
(22'5.5)
1
778
15
Chaney, Clayton
11
Rice
6.84m
(22'5.25)
1
776
16
Glasnow, Ted
11
Notre Dame
6.80m
(22'3.5)
1
767
17
Weinstock, Evan
10
Brown
6.78m
(22'2.75)
1
762
18
FitzSimons, Thomas
12
Mt St. Mary's
6.64m
(21'9.25)
1
729
19
Maes, Sander
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
6.62m
(21'8.5)
1
725
20
Nickles, Heath
11
Ohio State
6.61m
(21'8)
1
723
21
Wohlford, Jake
Unattached
6.52m
(21'4.5)
1
702
22
Greaves, Kenny
12
Texas
6.50m
(21'3.75)
1
697
23
Cluke, Joshua
Lon Morris
5.98m
(19'7.25)
1
582
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greaves, Kenny
12
Texas
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
941
1
Nickles, Heath
11
Ohio State
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
941
3
Martin, Romain
11
Texas-Arlington
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
910
4
Murphy, Isaac
11
Texas
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
880
4
Blaser, Andrew
12
Idaho
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
880
6
Olson, Petter
9
Texas
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
849
7
Bray, Wesley
Unattached
4.70m
(15'5)
1
819
8
FitzSimons, Thomas
12
Mt St. Mary's
4.60m
(15'1)
1
790
9
Jones, Bryan
10
Akron
4.40m
(14'5)
1
731
10
Plentl, Andrew
12
Stephen F. Austi
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
702
11
Felix, Kurt
12
Boise State
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
673
12
Glasnow, Ted
11
Notre Dame
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
645
13
Weinstock, Evan
10
Brown
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
590
14
Wohlford, Jake
Unattached
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
509
14
Cluke, Joshua
Lon Morris
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
509
16
Turner, James
9
Texas-Arlington
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
457
--
Chaney, Clayton
11
Rice
NH
(--)
1
--
Kunze, Cory
10
Ohio State
NH
(--)
1
--
McCune, Alex
9
Akron
NH
(--)
1
--
Beach, Curtis
10
Duke
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bray, Wesley
Unattached
13.99m
(45'10.75)
1
728
2
Olson, Petter
9
Texas
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
704
3
Felix, Kurt
12
Boise State
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
700
4
Murphy, Isaac
11
Texas
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
672
5
Martin, Romain
11
Texas-Arlington
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
662
6
Johnson, Matt
Unattached
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
655
7
Nickles, Heath
11
Ohio State
12.60m
(41'4)
1
643
8
Jones, Bryan
10
Akron
12.12m
(39'9)
1
614
9
Turner, James
9
Texas-Arlington
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
602
10
McCune, Alex
9
Akron
11.84m
(38'10)
1
597
11
Glasnow, Ted
11
Notre Dame
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
596
12
Kunze, Cory
10
Ohio State
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
595
13
Chaney, Clayton
11
Rice
11.79m
(38'8)
1
594
14
Greaves, Kenny
12
Texas
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
591
15
FitzSimons, Thomas
12
Mt St. Mary's
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
576
15
Blaser, Andrew
12
Idaho
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
576
17
Christian, Tevarus
12
Mississippi Stat
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
572
18
Weinstock, Evan
10
Brown
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
547
19
Wohlford, Jake
Unattached
10.90m
(35'9)
1
540
19
Cluke, Joshua
Lon Morris
10.90m
(35'9)
1
540
21
Beach, Curtis
10
Duke
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
536
22
Plentl, Andrew
12
Stephen F. Austi
9.07m
(29'9)
1
430
--
Maes, Sander
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens 100m HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Alyiah
12
Longview Spring
12.01
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Kortnei
09
Italy
12.10
nwi
1
3
Mitchell, Akeyla
10
Corpus Christi W
12.22
nwi
1
4
Armstrong, Myavia
11
Wharton
12.26
nwi
1
5
Taylor, Keandria
09
Rosebud-Lott
12.28
nwi
1
6
Baker, Payton
11
Gunter
12.44
nwi
1
--
Love, Chassity
Lone Star
DNF
nwi
1
Womens 100m HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Akeyla
10
Corpus Christi W
11.98w
+3.5
3
2
Love, Chassity
Lone Star
11.99w
+3.5
3
3
Davis, Alyiah
12
Longview Spring
12.02w
+2.4
2
4
Johnson, Kortnei
09
Italy
12.07w
+3.5
3
5
Mondrik, Maeson
12
Cameron Yoe
12.13w
+2.6
1
6
Baker, Payton
11
Gunter
12.14w
+2.6
1
7
Winkfield, Kayla
12
Giddings
12.20w
+2.6
1
8
Taylor, Keandria
09
Rosebud-Lott
12.24w
+2.4
2
9
Armstrong, Myavia
11
Wharton
12.24w
+3.5
3
10
Baker, Natalie
12
La Vernia
12.36w
+3.5
3
11
Taylor, Teandria
09
Rosebud-Lott
12.39w
+2.4
2
12
Mainoo, Juanita
Lone Star
12.45w
+2.4
2
13
Dockery, Breanna
11
Gateway Charter
12.51w
+2.4
2
14
Ward, Jordan
12
Alvord
12.53w
+2.6
1
15
Thompson, Madelon
09
Ingleside
12.57w
+3.5
3
16
Milton, Alexis
09
Westminster Chri
12.71w
+2.6
1
17
Jones, Kortaizia
11
Bonham
12.78w
+2.4
2
18
Buckner, Raven
11
Episcopal
12.80w
+3.5
3
19
Berggeren, Haley
11
Gunter
12.86w
+3.5
3
20
Jones, Courteny
12
Bonham
12.89w
+3.5
3
21
Fox, Naomi
10
Corpus Christi W
12.91w
+2.4
2
22
Bolds, Meagan
12
Westminster Chri
12.93w
+2.4
2
23
Johsnon, Jessie
12
Argyle
12.93w
+2.6
1
Womens 100m HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Madu, Jennifer
12
Plano East Senio
11.49w
+3.7
1
2
Conley, Sydney
12
Fayetteville
11.70w
+3.7
1
3
Brown, Marika
11
Little Elm
11.71w
+3.7
1
4
Adeyemi, Dephanie
12
Lewisville Flowe
11.81w
+3.7
1
5
Hatchett, Jessica
12
Montgomery
11.96w
+3.7
1
6
Miles, Daijonae
12
FB Thurgood Mars
11.97w
+3.7
1
7
Williams, Ashley
12
Round Rock Stony
12.03w
+3.7
1
8
POYNTER, NATALIE
11
Waco Midway
12.08w
+3.7
1
9
Carter, Tiaira
12
San Antonio Holm
12.10w
+3.7
1
Womens 100m HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Madu, Jennifer
12
Plano East Senio
11.51w
+3.3
8
2
Brown, Marika
11
Little Elm
11.58w
+3.3
4
3
Conley, Sydney
12
Fayetteville
11.68w
+2.8
2
4
Adeyemi, Dephanie
12
Lewisville Flowe
11.74w
+3.5
3
5
Williams, Ashley
12
Round Rock Stony
11.93w
+2.8
2
6
Carter, Tiaira
12
San Antonio Holm
12.01
+2.0
7
7
Miles, Daijonae
12
FB Thurgood Mars
12.02w
+2.5
5
8
POYNTER, NATALIE
11
Waco Midway
12.02w
+3.5
3
9
Hatchett, Jessica
12
Montgomery
12.04
+2.0
7
10
Giles, Ashlynn
09
Little Elm
12.05w
+2.5
5
11
Emeodi, Judy
11
Round Rock Austi
12.08
+1.9
6
12
Wesley, Ambra
11
Wylie
12.09w
+2.5
5
13
Adkins, Brittany
11
Killeen Harker H
12.10w
+2.8
2
14
Duncan, Kiersten
12
Cypress Springs
12.11
+1.8
1
15
Powell, Alliyah
10
Cypress Falls
12.18w
+2.8
2
16
Young, Cameisha
11
Dallas Skyline
12.21w
+2.5
5
17
Pitts, Jasmine
11
Midlothian
12.26w
+3.5
3
18
Davis, Allysha
09
San Antonio Holm
12.27
+1.9
6
19
Stumbaugh, Payton
10
Har-Ber
12.29w
+3.3
4
20
Mickens, Kami
11
Southlake Carrol
12.30w
+3.3
4
21
Taylor, Casha
10
Spring Westfield
12.32w
+3.3
8
22
Davis, Brianne
12
Austin Lanier
12.34w
+3.3
8
23
McCoy, Kiara
12
Killeen Harker H
12.35w
+3.3
8
24
Sanders, Adriuna
10
DeSoto
12.36
+1.8
1
25
Logan, Alexis
11
DeSoto
12.38w
+2.8
2
26
Smith, Jessica
11
Arlington Seguin
12.38w
+3.3
8
27
Ne'Ambria, Hull
12
Lancaster
12.39w
+3.3
4
28
Wilson, Ke'Andrea
12
Lancaster
12.41
+2.0
7
29
Henry, Ashley
12
Frisco Liberty
12.44w
+2.8
2
29
Simmons, La Shawnda
11
Pflugerville
12.44
+2.0
7
31
Ortiz, Melina
11
Port Lavaca Calh
12.45w
+2.5
5
32
Jackson, Camirey
11
CP Vista Ridge
12.46w
+3.5
3
33
samples, tramecia
09
Cypress Springs
12.46w
+2.5
5
34
Daniels, Lauren
10
Lewisville Marcu
12.48
+1.9
6
35
Jacobson, Brittany
11
Lewisville Marcu
12.49
+1.9
6
36
Iwuji, Emderlyn
12
Lewisville Hebro
12.51w
+3.3
4
37
Byers, Angel
11
Pflugerville
12.53w
+3.3
4
38
Degrate, Laderrica
11
Killeen
12.55w
+2.5
5
39
Brooks, Jasmine
12
Wichita Falls Ri
12.57
+2.0
7
40
Jones, Chelsie
12
Forney
12.60w
+3.3
8
41
Perkins, Tamar
10
Cypress Falls
12.61w
+3.3
8
42
Whitted, Keosha
11
Carrollton Creek
12.62w
+3.5
3
43
Johnson, Victoria
11
Mansfield Legacy
12.67
+1.8
1
44
Rice, Leslie
12
Austin Westlake
12.68w
+3.3
8
45
Ene, Elizabeth
12
Carrollton Creek
12.68
+2.0
7
46
Gordon, Angelica
12
Judson
12.71
+2.0
7
47
Boulden, Denetria
12
Klein Forest
12.71
+1.8
1
48
Jack, Jasmine
12
Katy Seven Lakes
12.72
+2.0
7
49
Pavelka, Kristen
12
Georgetown
12.78w
+3.5
3
50
Murrell, Talajah
09
Judson
12.79w
+3.5
3
51
Waldie-Oliver, Kaylei
10
Mansfield Legacy
12.80
+1.8
1
52
Abinah, Cherrish
11
Edmond Memorial
12.85
+2.0
7
53
Starks, Jasmine
12
Whitehouse
12.89w
+3.3
4
54
Bradley, Taylor
11
Wylie East
13.01
+1.8
1
55
CUNNINGHAM, ASHLEY
12
Midlothian
13.09
+1.8
1
56
Owens, Tatiana
12
Lewisville
13.13
+1.9
6
57
Scott, Tamera
12
Brewer
13.29
+1.9
6
--
Daniels, India
12
Spring Westfield
DNFw
+2.5
5
Womens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richards-Ross, Sanya
Nike
10.89w
+2.9
1
2
Lucas, Porscha
Saucony
11.11w
+2.9
1
3
Riggien, Chastity
Golden Elite
11.23w
+2.9
1
4
ahye, michelle-lee
Unattached
11.26w
+2.9
1
5
VanBuren, Cleo
12
Unattached
11.28w
+2.3
2
6
Hodge, Virgil
adidas
11.31w
+2.9
1
7
Meadows, Tawanna
Eri Athletics
11.32w
+2.9
1
8
Williams, Tameka
Elite Perfor
11.36w
+2.9
1
9
Reece, Shakera
New Era Spri
11.38w
+2.9
1
10
Bayne, Chauntae
12
TXperformance
11.40w
+2.3
2
11
Okwara, Francesca
12
Unattached
11.53w
+2.3
2
12
Kutu-Akoi, Phobay
Unattached
11.54w
+2.3
2
13
Sanford, Jasmine
12
TXperformance
11.55w
+2.3
2
14
Smith, Lauren
U Knight TC
11.85w
+2.3
2
15
Sanchez, Jessica
DoublePillar
11.89w
+2.3
2
Womens 100m Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Duncan, Kimberlyn
11
LSU
10.94w
+3.0
1
2
Hayes, Chelsea
12
Louisiana Tech
11.09w
+3.0
1
3
Duncan, Dominique
12
Texas A&M
11.15w
+3.0
1
4
Hackett, Semoy
12
LSU
11.16w
+3.0
1
5
Collier, Ashley
10
Texas A&M
11.24w
+3.0
1
6
Levy, Jura
11
Oklahoma Baptist
11.25w
+3.0
1
7
Goodman, Chalonda
11
Texas
11.32w
+3.0
1
8
Abinuwa, Endurance
12
Texas-El Paso
11.41w
+3.0
1
9
Davis, Darshay
10
Florida
11.46w
+3.0
1
Womens 100m Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Chelsea
12
Louisiana Tech
11.20
+1.2
5
2
Hackett, Semoy
12
LSU
11.24w
+2.1
1
3
Duncan, Kimberlyn
11
LSU
11.26
+1.3
2
4
Collier, Ashley
10
Texas A&M
11.28w
+2.1
1
5
Duncan, Dominique
12
Texas A&M
11.30
+2.0
3
6
Davis, Darshay
10
Florida
11.33
+2.0
3
7
Goodman, Chalonda
11
Texas
11.42
+1.2
5
8
Levy, Jura
11
Oklahoma Baptist
11.45
+1.4
4
9
Abinuwa, Endurance
12
Texas-El Paso
11.46
+1.4
4
10
Tyson, Keilah
9
Kentucky
11.52
+1.4
4
11
Jones, Cambrya
12
Pittsburgh
11.57w
+2.9
6
12
Pinckney, Takeia
10
LSU
11.57
+1.2
5
12
Alexander, Erica
12
Texas Tech
11.57
+1.4
4
14
Reese, Tai'Shea
11
Houston
11.58
+1.3
2
16
Hendricks, Shataya
12
Stanford
11.60
+1.4
4
17
Hines, Tiffany
10
Arkansas
11.60w
+2.1
1
18
McReynolds, Tiffani
10
Baylor
11.62
+1.2
5
19
Thomas, Kandace
9
Barton County
11.62
+1.3
2
20
Harris, Whitney
12
Houston
11.65w
+2.1
1
21
Evans, Terra
12
Texas Tech
11.66
+1.3
2
22
Williams, Serene
10
Central Arizona
11.67
+2.0
3
23
Gaines, Brittane
11
Houston Baptist
11.71
+1.3
9
24
Laarman, Loudia
10
USC
11.72
+1.3
2
25
Burchell, Remona
9
Butler County
11.72
+1.8
7
26
Walton, Shelby
11
Boston Universit
11.75
+2.0
3
27
Bolton, Grecia
11
Houston
11.75w
+2.1
1
28
Corinealdi, Chaniqua
11
Texas Christian
11.75w
+2.1
1
29
Thomas, Tara
12
Texas Tech
11.76
+1.2
5
30
Stewart, LaKeidra
11
Texas A&M
11.76
+1.4
4
31
Reynolds, Shannon
11
Texas-Arlington
11.77
+1.3
9
32
Allen, Tasha
10
New Mexico (JC)
11.80
+1.2
5
33
Evans, Amber
12
Southern Methodi
11.80w
+2.1
1
34
Pipkin, Tamyah
9
Kentucky
11.83
+1.3
9
35
Wells, Sherine
12
Oklahoma
11.86
+2.0
3
36
Levingston, Carissa
11
Stanford
11.87
+1.3
2
37
Brewer, Kiersten
9
Houston
11.87
+1.4
4
38
Jackson, Dariel
11
South Florida
11.88w
+2.9
6
39
Layne, Meme
9
Liberty
11.91
+1.9
12
40
Mock, Ti'Anca
12
Oklahoma
11.92
+1.3
2
41
Moore, Janesa
12
North Texas
11.93
+1.8
8
42
Wilkerson, Cornisha
11
Oral Roberts
11.95
+1.3
9
43
Lloyd, Cassandra
12
Wright State
11.96
+1.3
9
44
Springer, Candace
11
Rice
11.98
+1.3
11
45
Mitchell, Janay
11
Northern Illinoi
11.98
+1.8
8
46
Butler, Rasheta
12
Northern Illinoi
11.99w
+2.9
6
47
Westbrooks, Chanitta
9
Kent State
11.99
+1.9
12
48
Hill, Franchelle
10
Texas State
12.02
+1.2
5
49
Steele, Shennae
11
Abilene Christia
12.03w
+2.9
6
50
Malone, Alexis
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
12.04
+1.8
7
51
Sylvester, Toshika
10
LSU
12.05
+2.0
3
52
Idunoba, Ashley
11
Lamar
12.05
+1.3
11
53
Wells, Ashleigh
11
McNeese State
12.05
+1.8
8
54
Pavin, Ilana
12
Grambling State
12.10
+1.8
7
55
Jones, Veronica
10
Texas Christian
12.10
+1.4
4
56
Mallard, Keondra
9
Texas-Arlington
12.11w
+2.9
6
57
Charbonnet, Justine
10
Baylor
12.11
+1.3
11
58
Flower, Abigail
9
Liberty
12.12w
+2.9
6
59
Grant, Bianca
12
Wayland Baptist
12.12w
+2.9
6
60
Fortune, Lucy
9
South Plains
12.13
+1.8
8
61
Teape, Melissa
11
South Florida
12.14
+1.8
7
62
Bryant, Zadia
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
12.15
+1.3
9
63
Lynch, Paige
11
McNeese State
12.17
+1.2
10
64
Webb, Jasmine
10
Texas-Pan Americ
12.18
+1.3
9
65
Rayfield, Brianna
11
Southern Mississ
12.18
+1.8
7
66
Gradiska, Angela
9
Stanford
12.18
+1.2
5
67
Gay, Natasha
11
Wayland Baptist
12.22
+1.8
8
68
Stewart, Nia
10
Southeast Louisi
12.23
+1.0
13
69
Smith, Nakiya
9
Kansas City
12.27
+1.8
8
70
Swift, Shaneve
10
Incarnate Word
12.27
+1.2
10
71
Williams, Skyla
11
Houston Baptist
12.29
+1.3
11
72
Breaux, Morgan
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
12.30
+1.3
11
73
Reiser, Katie
10
Kent State
12.31
+1.8
7
74
McKnight, Samantha
11
Kansas State
12.31
+1.9
12
75
Simmons, Shalaya
9
Lon Morris
12.32
+1.3
11
76
Acheampong, Gemma
9
Boston Universit
12.32
+1.2
10
77
Hill, Keely
10
Prairie View A&M
12.36
+1.2
10
78
Dixon, Myesha
11
Prairie View A&M
12.40
+1.3
11
79
Bowens, Paula
11
West Texas A&M
12.42
+1.0
13
80
Kotun, Angelica
11
Northwestern Sta
12.43
+1.8
8
81
Roy, Kierra
9
Lon Morris
12.44
+1.9
12
82
Klein, Paige
11
Tarleton State
12.55
+1.0
13
83
Deck, Santia
10
Texas A&M-Kingsv
12.58
+1.3
11
84
King, Rachel
11
West Texas A&M
12.59
+1.2
10
85
Carr, Brittany
12
Baylor
12.59
+1.3
9
86
Harrison, Brionna
9
Kansas City
12.62
+1.8
7
87
Patterson, Tandra
12
Southern Mississ
12.66
+1.2
10
88
Palmer, Karolyn
9
Abilene Christia
12.68
+1.9
12
89
Reynolds, Vicotria
9
Oral Roberts
12.71
+1.0
13
90
Peterson, Markesha
12
Grambling State
12.72
+1.0
13
91
Holcombe, Brittney
9
Incarnate Word
12.74
+1.0
13
92
Barnes, Andrea
9
UT-Tyler
12.92
+1.3
11
93
Grigsby, Chelsey
9
UT-Tyler
13.08
+1.9
12
--
Woodford, Ashley
11
Pittsburgh
DQ
+1.4
4
Womens 1500m Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moser, Treniere
Nike
4:16.13
1
2
Rogers, Natosha
11
Texas A&M
4:17.06
1
3
Sutherland, Sara
10
Texas
4:18.62
1
4
Wallace, Lea
Nike
4:19.02
1
5
Waite, Lennie
Team Rogue
4:19.44
1
6
Wade, Becky
11
Rice
4:26.33
1
7
Hall, Marielle
10
Texas
4:26.42
1
8
Dietz, Sara
12
North Texas
4:30.48
1
9
Peare, Allison
10
Kentucky
4:31.25
1
10
Adams, Josephine
11
North Texas
4:32.67
1
11
Mecke, Dana
12
Texas-San Antoni
4:34.75
1
12
Pichetti, Natalie
Team Rogue
4:37.29
1
13
Amthor, Julie
12
Texas
4:37.36
1
14
Anselimi, Mary Kate
9
Stanford
4:51.55
1
Womens 1500m Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lott, Darroneshia
9
South Plains
4:32.49
1
2
Krein, Hilary
10
Oklahoma
4:34.87
1
3
Jones, Anne
12
Texas
4:35.17
1
4
Hoaldridge, Katie
10
Texas
4:35.49
1
5
Dooley, Alyssa
11
Sam Houston Stat
4:36.08
1
6
Gough, Becky
11
Lamar
4:37.10
1
7
Thompson, Kathleen
11
Kansas
4:37.20
1
8
Sawnor, Melinda
11
Kent State
4:37.72
1
9
Wright, Megan
11
Kentucky
4:38.10
1
10
Senior, Ruth
12
New Mexico
4:38.30
1
11
Gray, Natalie
12
New Mexico
4:39.04
1
12
Waters, Kelly
12
Oklahoma
4:39.97
1
13
Higgins, Danielle
12
Texas A&M-Corpus
4:40.83
1
Womens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Rachel
11
Lewisville Hebro
5:00.36
2
2
Montoya, Maggie
11
Rogers
5:01.74
2
3
Scott, Sarah
10
Wylie East
5:02.62
1
4
Rice, Arin
11
Canyon
5:03.09
2
5
Rathjen, Natalie
10
Dallas Highland
5:03.96
2
6
Clark, Devin
09
Spring Branc
5:05.68
2
7
Tankersley, Abigail
12
Boerne Champion
5:05.97
2
8
Hood, Lexie
11
Hockaday
5:07.44
1
9
Perez, Emily
12
La Joya Juarez-L
5:07.46
2
10
SHEA, MEGHAN
12
McKinney
5:09.40
2
11
Lopez, Olivia
12
Antonian College
5:09.63
1
12
Hesterman, Hailey
09
Calvary Baptist
5:10.05
2
13
Johnson, Felice
12
Southlake Carrol
5:10.58
2
14
Evans, Diana
11
Klein
5:11.06
1
15
Jacobs, Ashley
09
Arlington Lamar
5:11.57
2
16
Ward, Regan
11
Beggs
5:11.86
2
17
Kemper, Susie
12
Liberty Hill
5:12.22
2
18
Reina, Valerie
12
Har-Ber
5:13.15
2
19
Roe, Sarah
12
Southlake Carrol
5:13.58
1
20
Sheehan, Kerstin
12
Humble Kingwood
5:14.13
1
21
Hodges, Claire
11
Humble Kingwood
5:14.25
1
22
Burford, Katie
12
St. Stephens Epi
5:15.36
1
23
Milhoan, Madison
12
Arlington Martin
5:18.22
1
24
Samarneh, Lara
12
Houston Stratfor
5:18.98
1
25
Sanchez, Nikki
10
San Marcos
5:19.61
1
26
Unknown Athlete
10
New Braunfels
5:19.70
1
27
Cozart, Anna
10
Spring Branc
5:19.98
1
28
Barlow, Stephanie
10
San Antonio Holm
5:23.56
2
29
Keys, Nikki
09
Austin Vandegrif
5:28.24
1
30
Gills, Meschelle
10
Manvel
5:28.75
1
31
Perry, Julianne
12
Houston Clear La
5:34.07
2
32
Goedicke, Kayla
11
Katy Morton Ranc
5:48.72
2
Womens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McLellan, Madi
10
The Woodlands
10:31.65
1
2
Choucair, Jackie
11
Hockaday
10:44.74
1
3
Jochen, Karis
11
A&M Consolidated
10:45.08
1
4
Davis, Alex
11
Plainview
10:45.46
1
5
Roper, Cali
12
Willis
10:48.59
1
6
McCann, Kellee
10
Justin Northwest
10:49.39
1
7
Mitchell, Brittany
10
Killeen
11:00.22
1
8
Wassef, Chrissy
12
Houston Clear La
11:02.00
1
9
Wassef, Audrey
12
Houston Clear La
11:05.12
1
10
Kriegshauser, Courtney
11
Southlake Carrol
11:06.75
1
11
Ulrich, Rebecca
12
Melissa
11:07.55
1
12
Chavez, Katherine
09
Justin Northwest
11:09.31
1
13
Belbina, Safiya
09
Lewisville Flowe
11:11.56
1
14
Guidot, Ashley
11
The Woodlands
11:14.62
1
15
Escobar, Maggie
12
Fort Worth Boswe
11:14.80
1
16
Chapin, Shelbi
11
Southlake Carrol
11:18.06
1
Womens 5000m Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Marielle
10
Texas
16:35.63
1
2
Perkins, Dacia
Team Rogue
16:47.76
1
3
Flowers-Skeels, Megan
Unattached
16:53.05
1
4
Harper, Jessica
9
Texas
16:57.33
1
5
Walkow, Samantha
11
Lamar
17:07.33
1
6
Garcia, Karina
11
Texas-El Paso
17:14.71
1
7
Garcia, Kathya
12
Texas-El Paso
17:16.89
1
8
Mojtabaezamani, Laleh
12
Texas
17:19.38
1
9
Sandstrom, Maria
10
Texas-Arlington
17:19.53
1
10
Oswald, Chelsea
10
Kentucky
17:20.15
1
11
Mollenkopf, Ingrid
12
Unattached
17:22.45
1
12
Hinton, Lindsey
11
Tarleton State
17:25.11
1
13
Montgomery, Hillary
9
Texas A&M
17:25.71
1
14
Koenig, Emily
10
Texas-Arlington
17:27.33
1
15
Ledgerwood, Stephanie
11
Southern Mississ
17:29.20
1
16
Steffan, Hannah
Team Rogue
17:37.24
1
17
Smith, Lauren
11
Stephen F. Austi
17:40.82
1
18
Ward, Connor
9
Texas
17:41.86
1
19
Upshaw, Tara
11
Texas A&M
17:44.43
1
20
Venegas, Sandra
11
Texas State
17:45.80
1
21
Cetina, Itzel
10
Texas A&M
17:50.63
1
22
Jenkins, Amanda
10
Texas A&M
17:53.48
1
23
Byrd, Laurie
10
Stephen F. Austi
18:20.28
1
24
Madanay, Farah
10
Rice
18:32.14
1
25
Armstrong, Stephanie
12
Texas State
18:43.78
1
--
Simon, Virginia
12
Texas
DNF
1
--
Pichetti, Natalie
Team Rogue
DNF
1
Womens 2k Steeple High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hodges, Claire
11
Humble Kingwood
7:28.93
1
2
Smith, Gretta
12
Austin Vandegrif
7:38.64
1
3
Flanagan, Megan
12
Humble Kingwood
7:46.16
1
4
Musgrave, Sarah
09
Houston Clear La
7:58.54
1
Womens 3k Steeple Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marches, Brittany
11
Texas
10:53.72
1
2
Plentl, Randi
12
Stephen F. Austi
10:57.78
1
3
Montalvo, Brissia
12
Midwestern State
10:58.30
1
4
Gonzalez, Cecilia
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
11:10.68
1
5
Ducommun, Kathryn
10
Houston
11:11.48
1
6
Westervelt, Kaci
12
Texas Tech
11:24.41
1
7
Dean, Jessie
10
Trinity (TX)
11:41.12
1
8
Blakely, Jessica
11
West Texas A&M
11:50.75
1
9
Sindet, Brenda
10
West Texas A&M
11:52.03
1
10
Jones, Melissa
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
12:01.96
1
11
Scott, Chelsea
9
Texas Tech
12:15.50
1
12
Overbo, Tashah
11
Lubbock Christia
12:59.18
1
--
Fontenot, Allison
11
Northwestern Sta
DNF
1
Womens 100m Hurdles HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Modesett, Jackie
11
St John's
14.35
+1.9
1
2
Ward, Jordan
12
Alvord
14.38
+1.9
1
3
Bedrich, Lauren
11
Rogers
14.46
+1.9
1
4
Bloomfield, Catherine
10
Lampasas
14.67
+1.9
1
5
Dawson, Brianna
12
Dallas Christian
14.74
+1.9
1
6
Welch, Kirby
11
FEAST
15.01
+1.9
1
7
Baker, Natalie
12
La Vernia
15.15
+1.9
1
8
Montgomery, Emily
12
Lucas Christian
15.51
+1.9
1
9
Aiken, Jaci
11
Eustace
16.28
+1.9
1
Womens 100m Hurdles HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Modesett, Jackie
11
St John's
14.41w
+2.1
2
2
Bedrich, Lauren
11
Rogers
14.47w
+3.0
3
3
Bloomfield, Catherine
10
Lampasas
14.48w
+3.0
3
4
Ward, Jordan
12
Alvord
14.80w
+3.1
1
5
Baker, Natalie
12
La Vernia
14.98w
+3.1
1
6
Dawson, Brianna
12
Dallas Christian
15.01w
+3.0
3
7
Welch, Kirby
11
FEAST
15.06w
+3.1
1
8
Montgomery, Emily
12
Lucas Christian
15.07w
+3.0
3
9
Aiken, Jaci
11
Eustace
15.36w
+3.1
1
10
Zamzow, Ashtin
10
Goliad
15.58w
+2.1
2
11
Bassett, Ashley
11
Lucas Lovejoy
15.61w
+3.0
3
12
Johsnon, Jessie
12
Argyle
15.74w
+2.1
2
13
Taylor, Dominique
11
Stafford
15.81w
+3.0
3
14
Petty, Courtney
11
Lucas Lovejoy
15.83w
+3.1
1
15
McPheters, Malika
11
Ingleside
16.15w
+3.0
3
16
Lea, Rachel
11
Salado
16.17w
+2.1
2
17
Hill, Morgan
10
Salado
16.20w
+3.0
3
18
Alonzo, Bianca
11
Kaufman
16.42w
+2.1
2
19
Shipley, Addie
12
Brownwood
16.91w
+2.1
2
20
Dosa, Abby
11
Central Texas Ch
16.92w
+2.1
2
21
Morgan, Andi
11
Sunnyvale
17.22w
+3.1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
JORDAN, TAIJE
12
Lancaster
13.61w
+2.9
1
2
Ross Ransom, Skylar
11
Langham Creek
13.90w
+2.9
1
3
Doffeny, Jourdan
12
San Antonio Holm
14.03w
+2.9
1
4
Johnson, Alaysia
10
Spring Westfield
14.05w
+2.9
1
5
Jones, Ariel
10
Humble Atascocit
14.17w
+2.9
1
6
Gonzalez, Melissa
12
Carrollton Creek
14.18w
+2.9
1
7
Haggerty, Olivia
11
Richardson
14.21w
+2.9
1
8
Hawn, Kiana
10
Forney
14.29w
+2.9
1
9
Taliyah, Brooks
11
Wichita Falls Ri
14.49w
+2.9
1
Womens 100m Hurdles HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
JORDAN, TAIJE
12
Lancaster
13.90
+1.3
4
2
Ross Ransom, Skylar
11
Langham Creek
14.14w
+2.6
5
3
Gonzalez, Melissa
12
Carrollton Creek
14.20w
+3.3
3
4
Hawn, Kiana
10
Forney
14.21w
+3.3
3
5
Johnson, Alaysia
10
Spring Westfield
14.24w
+2.9
1
6
Jones, Ariel
10
Humble Atascocit
14.28
+1.2
6
7
Taliyah, Brooks
11
Wichita Falls Ri
14.29w
+2.8
2
8
Haggerty, Olivia
11
Richardson
14.30w
+3.3
3
9
Doffeny, Jourdan
12
San Antonio Holm
14.34
+1.3
4
10
Roy, Kelsey
10
Cypress Falls
14.42w
+3.3
3
11
Moore, Neisha
11
Crowley
14.61
+1.3
4
12
Love, Jerica
09
San Antonio Holm
14.65w
+2.6
5
13
Marine, Meshe
11
Round Rock Stony
14.68w
+2.9
1
14
Hatton, Jaelin
09
FB Thurgood Mars
14.75w
+2.8
2
15
Love, Bria
12
DeSoto
14.77w
+2.9
1
16
Hansen, Madison
12
Plano East Senio
14.78w
+3.3
3
17
Stumbaugh, Payton
10
Har-Ber
14.79
+1.3
4
18
Feeney, Abby
11
The Woodlands
14.86w
+2.9
1
19
Demas, Danielle
12
Houston Cypress
14.92
+1.2
6
20
Brannon, Dominique
Beaumont Ozen
14.92w
+2.9
1
21
Brooks, Lydia
12
Waller
14.93w
+2.9
1
22
Harris, Lauren
10
Southlake Carrol
15.00w
+2.8
2
23
Garrett, Deylinn
12
DeSoto
15.03w
+2.8
2
24
Mills, Brittanie
09
Crowley
15.07w
+3.3
3
25
Brazil, Bianca
11
Frisco
15.12w
+2.8
2
26
Tillett, Natasha
12
Humble Kingwood
15.29w
+2.8
2
27
Engmann, Yorlynn
10
Rockwall-Heath
15.33
+1.3
4
28
Fabry, Samantha
10
Houston Clear La
15.38w
+2.6
5
29
Hart, Emily
10
Grapevine
15.38w
+2.9
1
30
Perry, Courtney
09
Mansfield Timber
15.43w
+3.3
3
31
Sowell, Danielle
12
La Porte
15.47
+1.2
6
32
Fowler, Sydne
09
Austin Westlake
15.52w
+2.6
5
33
highsmith, Jordan
12
Ft. Bend Hightow
15.56w
+2.9
1
34
Liddard, MacKenzie
12
Cedar Park
15.56w
+2.8
2
35
Dugger, Tiare
11
Killeen
15.56
+1.3
4
36
Lucky-Dania, Spring
10
Round Rock Cedar
15.59w
+2.8
2
37
PETERS, MOTOLA
12
Frisco Liberty
15.76w
+2.8
2
38
Gonzalez, Sami
09
Carrollton Creek
15.78
+1.3
4
39
Satterwhite, Haley
12
Houston Clear La
15.81w
+3.3
3
40
Galbraith, Rosetta
11
Edmond Memorial
15.82
+1.2
6
41
Brown, Alexus
12
La Porte
15.87w
+2.9
1
42
Porter, Frances
12
Georgetown
15.88
+1.2
6
43
Carroll, Tameyah
09
Katy Morton Ranc
15.95w
+2.6
5
44
Williams, Robin
11
Klein Forest
16.08
+1.2
6
45
Sellers, Tamara
11
Temple
16.12
+1.2
6
46
Sommerville, Victoria
10
Austin Westlake
16.26
+1.2
6
47
Brown, Ebony
11
Round Rock Cedar
16.61
+1.3
4
48
Hunt, Amanda
12
San Marcos
16.64
+1.3
4
49
Moore, Lebrittney
12
Cypress Springs
16.64w
+2.6
5
--
Manning, Macy
12
Fayetteville
DNFw
+2.6
5
Womens 100m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Denby, Nicole
Unattached
12.78w
+3.3
1
2
Davis, Candise
12
DoublePillar
12.89w
+3.3
1
3
Stowers, Jasmin
10
LSU
13.03w
+3.3
1
4
Jones, Tenaya
Unattached
13.09w
+3.3
1
5
Clark, Shalina
12
DoublePillar
13.10w
+3.3
1
6
Gordon, Christie
Unattached
13.28w
+3.3
1
7
Smith, Lauren
U Knight TC
13.54w
+3.3
1
8
Isaac, Nashalie
Carolina Perchy
14.83w
+3.3
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Flemings, Donique'
11
Texas A&M
12.88w
+2.2
1
2
McReynolds, Tiffani
10
Baylor
12.97w
+2.2
1
3
Wallace, Keisha
11
Mississippi Stat
12.97w
+2.2
1
4
Thomas, Vashti
11
Academy of Art U
13.04w
+2.2
1
5
Lloyd, Cassandra
12
Wright State
13.23w
+2.2
1
6
Ward, Shericka
12
Villanova
13.29w
+2.2
1
7
Carter, Kori
10
Stanford
13.38w
+2.2
1
8
Kemp, Ivanique
11
Arkansas
13.44w
+2.2
1
9
Hall, Shanekia
11
LSU
13.61w
+2.2
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Kori
10
Stanford
13.15
+1.4
4
2
Ward, Shericka
12
Villanova
13.16
+1.4
4
3
Flemings, Donique'
11
Texas A&M
13.17
+0.9
1
4
Lloyd, Cassandra
12
Wright State
13.20w
+2.4
2
5
McReynolds, Tiffani
10
Baylor
13.29
+0.9
1
6
Thomas, Vashti
11
Academy of Art U
13.32
+0.9
1
7
Hall, Shanekia
11
LSU
13.33
+0.9
1
8
Kemp, Ivanique
11
Arkansas
13.35
+1.4
3
9
Wallace, Keisha
11
Mississippi Stat
13.37
+1.4
3
10
Stowers, Jasmin
10
LSU
13.39w
+2.4
2
11
Grimes, Katie
11
Texas Tech
13.42w
+2.4
2
12
Hyter, Brittany
12
Arkansas
13.47
+1.4
4
13
Nelms, Katie
10
Stanford
13.47w
+2.4
2
14
Snow, Morgan
9
Texas
13.48
+1.4
3
15
Jones, DeMeeka
12
Houston
13.55
+1.4
4
16
Jackson, Janice
10
Texas-El Paso
13.60
+1.4
4
17
Farquharson, Racquel
11
Mississippi Stat
13.63
+1.4
3
18
Ndu, Ugonna
11
Florida
13.66
+1.4
3
19
Perkins, Alicia
9
Houston
13.68
+1.4
4
20
Elphage, Kacey
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
13.68
+0.9
1
21
Stewart, Briana
11
Academy of Art U
13.77
+0.9
1
22
Greenidge, Sade Mariah
9
Houston
13.81w
+2.4
2
23
Francis, Kim
10
Louisiana Tech
13.83
+0.9
1
24
Townsend, Chene
11
West Virginia
13.84
+1.1
6
25
Chambers, Verone
12
Oklahoma Baptist
13.84
+1.8
8
26
Georgetown, Mariah
10
McNeese State
13.94
+1.4
7
27
Cox, Melia
9
USC
13.95w
+2.4
2
28
Stephen, Chelsea
10
Stephen F. Austi
13.95
+1.4
4
29
Saunders, Torrie
12
Long Island U -
13.96
+1.8
8
30
Waller, Jazmin
12
Long Island U -
13.99
+0.9
5
31
Dixon, Myesha
11
Prairie View A&M
14.02
+0.9
5
32
Holland, Christina
11
Baylor
14.03
+1.4
7
33
Starr, Sabrina
11
Sam Houston Stat
14.10
+1.1
6
34
Folino, Emily
12
Wright State
14.10
+0.9
5
35
Charnuski, Olivia
12
Liberty
14.16
+1.1
6
36
Gregory, Megan
11
Northern Illinoi
14.17
+0.9
5
37
Duling, Alexa
11
South Dakota
14.20
+1.4
7
38
Parker, Kayla
10
Kentucky
14.20
+1.4
7
39
Brady, Nikko
11
Boston Universit
14.22
+0.9
1
40
Frye, Roneisha
11
Northern Illinoi
14.26
+1.1
6
41
Alcide, Makeba
11
Arkansas
14.33
+1.1
6
42
Walden, Emerald
9
Villanova
14.35
+0.9
5
43
Williams, Lexus
9
Abilene Christia
14.36
+1.2
9
44
Kline, Elizabeth
11
Pittsburgh
14.37
+1.2
9
45
Mann, Jenna
10
Wyoming
14.40
+0.2
10
46
Morris, Erin
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
14.41
+1.4
7
47
Farrell, Amber
9
Stanford
14.47
+0.2
10
48
Sharper, Samantha
11
Texas-El Paso
14.49
+0.9
5
49
Stafford, DeOna
10
North Texas
14.57
+1.1
6
50
McCowan, Kirsten
11
West Texas A&M
14.59
+1.1
6
51
Heard, Tiffany
10
Texas Southern
14.61
+1.2
9
52
Omotayo, Sarah
12
Southern Mississ
14.64
+1.2
9
53
Milledge, Catherine
11
Boston Universit
14.66
+1.1
6
54
Johnson, Ena
11
South Florida
14.71
+1.8
8
55
Houseknecht, Rachel
12
Liberty
14.76
+0.2
10
56
Valenzuela, Tina
10
Texas State
14.78
+1.1
6
57
Moore, Pashe
12
Sam Houston Stat
14.84
+1.8
8
58
Peterson, Markesha
12
Grambling State
14.86
+1.4
7
59
Sue, Theresa
10
Angelo State
14.87
+1.8
8
60
Rittenberry, Cathryn
11
Angelo State
14.92
+0.9
5
61
King, Rachel
11
West Texas A&M
14.94
+1.4
7
62
Anderson, Kiona
10
Central Arizona
14.97
+0.9
5
63
Amy, Olivia
10
Houston
15.02
+1.8
8
64
Moreau, Kaitlyn
9
LSU
15.05
+1.4
3
65
Ochsner, Maggie
12
Wyoming
15.07
+1.4
7
66
Fudge, Selena
12
Texas Southern
15.08
+1.2
9
67
Favors, Ashley
9
Florida
15.24
+0.9
5
68
Stepter, Kala
11
Stanford
15.37
+1.2
9
69
Terry, Shelby
10
Tarleton State
15.43
+1.2
9
70
Wilson, Porschea
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
15.49
+1.8
8
71
Bartosch, Brianna
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
16.14
+0.2
10
72
Gaffney, Kealey
10
UT-Tyler
16.32
+0.2
10
73
Shelton, Jayci
9
Hardin-Simmons
16.87
+0.2
10
--
Blackburn, Lauren
10
USC
DNF
+1.4
3
Womens 400m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McIntosh, Raasin
Unattached
57.22
1
2
Stoddart, Shevon
12
DoublePillar
57.60
1
3
Sutherland, Andrea
Unattached
59.62
1
4
uto, Idara
12
Elite Perfor
1:02.66
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bellille, Janeil
9
South Plains
55.91
1
2
Dowie, Danielle
10
Texas
56.90
1
3
McKnight, Sparkle
9
South Plains
57.42
1
4
Holland, Christina
11
Baylor
57.69
1
5
Lowe, Christine
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
59.16
1
6
Hyter, Brittany
12
Arkansas
59.25
1
7
White, Chante'sean
11
Texas State
59.46
1
8
Cooper, Angele
12
Texas
59.72
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Dowie, Danielle
10
Texas
57.59
6
2
Bellille, Janeil
9
South Plains
57.61
7
3
Holland, Christina
11
Baylor
57.74
8
4
McKnight, Sparkle
9
South Plains
58.22
8
5
Cooper, Angele
12
Texas
58.98
7
6
Ndu, Ugonna
11
Florida
59.17
7
7
White, Chante'sean
11
Texas State
59.28
6
8
Lowe, Christine
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
59.51
8
9
Hyter, Brittany
12
Arkansas
59.57
6
10
Tracey, Nikita
10
Oklahoma Baptist
59.80
7
11
Duling, Alexa
11
South Dakota
59.92
6
12
Peterson, Alicia
11
Texas
1:00.09
5
13
Bryant, Amani
11
Florida
1:00.25
8
14
Usery, Ashley
12
Florida
1:00.66
6
15
Lindsy, Consuela
10
Northwestern Sta
1:00.68
4
16
Burris, Ashley
9
Stephen F. Austi
1:00.78
5
17
Long, Diana
11
Wyoming
1:00.89
8
18
Covington, Brittany
10
Mississippi Stat
1:01.08
7
19
Alboniga, Sylvia
12
Texas-Pan Americ
1:01.26
2
20
Sue, Theresa
10
Angelo State
1:01.37
2
21
Couthren, Desarae
10
McNeese State
1:01.62
5
22
Kerpon, Elizabeth
9
Duke
1:01.73
8
23
Thompson, Sylvonna
10
Prairie View A&M
1:01.85
4
24
Folino, Emily
12
Wright State
1:01.86
4
25
Kline, Elizabeth
11
Pittsburgh
1:01.88
3
26
Sellers, Amber
10
Houston
1:01.93
4
27
Heard, Tiffany
10
Texas Southern
1:02.05
3
28
Calloway, Chyna
10
Wayland Baptist
1:02.25
5
29
Gardner, Taylor
10
Wyoming
1:02.27
3
30
Thomas, Jennie
11
Texas State
1:02.32
4
31
Miller, Katie
12
Texas State
1:02.37
7
32
Greenidge, Sade Mariah
9
Houston
1:02.43
1
33
Stepter, Kala
11
Stanford
1:02.68
5
34
Sharper, Samantha
11
Texas-El Paso
1:02.74
7
35
Farrell, Amber
9
Stanford
1:02.84
4
36
Shelton, Morgan
11
West Texas A&M
1:03.01
8
37
Fudge, Selena
12
Texas Southern
1:03.15
5
38
Thomas, Rachel
12
Air Force
1:03.30
5
39
Henderson, Taneka
10
Louisiana Tech
1:03.36
2
40
Pittman, Aleese
11
West Texas A&M
1:03.59
6
41
Mirochnick, Julia
11
Boston Universit
1:03.67
3
42
Kuhl, Amanda
11
Pittsburgh
1:03.73
2
43
Brown, Corinna
12
Prairie View A&M
1:03.84
3
44
Anderson, Kiona
10
Central Arizona
1:04.04
7
45
Archer, Ocian
9
Mississippi Stat
1:04.23
6
46
Noyola, Zariah
9
Incarnate Word
1:04.26
2
47
Johnson, Ena
11
South Florida
1:04.31
2
48
McCalla, Jenelle
10
Northern Illinoi
1:04.40
3
49
Brown, Abi
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
1:04.51
1
50
Cotharn, Emily
12
Air Force
1:04.53
4
51
Duncan, Jenna
9
Tarleton State
1:04.59
1
52
Brooks, Lexi
9
Angelo State
1:04.81
1
53
Pearson, Jallycia
9
Texas-El Paso
1:04.86
6
54
Witt, Brookeana
10
Texas-Arlington
1:05.31
2
55
Barroso, Deandra
9
Texas-Pan Americ
1:05.73
1
56
Idolphine, Carole
9
Butler County
1:05.87
1
57
McClain, Brittnay
9
Long Island U -
1:05.98
3
58
Carrie, Maresha
10
Southern Methodi
1:07.67
3
59
Slayton, Paige
10
Butler County
1:09.00
1
60
Trevino, Kathy
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
1:11.77
2
Womens 4x100m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bell
,
Lewis
,
Collier
,
Turner
Tatum
48.90
1
2
Brown
,
Davis
,
Dozier
,
Black
Longview Spring
48.94
1
3
Lucas
,
Taylor
,
Perez
,
Taylor
Rosebud-Lott
49.24
1
4
Willis
,
Spann
,
O'Neal
,
Powell
Kennedale
49.34
1
5
Gonzales
,
Berggere
,
Rand
,
Baker
Gunter
49.57
1
6
Williams
,
Smith
,
Westbroo
,
Mondrik
Cameron Yoe
49.74
1
7
Guo
,
Avery
,
Night
,
Modesett
St John's
49.97
1
8
Cray
,
Hamilton
,
Young
,
Williams
San Antonio Hous
50.12
1
--
Porter
,
King
,
Ballard
,
Stoner
Mexia
DNF
1
Womens 4x100m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Davis
,
Dozier
,
Black
Longview Spring
49.12
1
2
Lucas
,
Taylor
,
Perez
,
Taylor
Rosebud-Lott
49.23
2
3
Williams
,
Smith
,
Westbroo
,
Mondrik
Cameron Yoe
49.24
3
4
Willis
,
Spann
,
O'Neal
,
Powell
Kennedale
49.40
2
5
Bell
,
Lewis
,
Collier
,
Turner
Tatum
49.46
3
6
Guo
,
Avery
,
Night
,
Modesett
St John's
50.01
4
7
Porter
,
King
,
Ballard
,
Stoner
Mexia
50.08
5
8
Gonzales
,
Berggere
,
Rand
,
Baker
Gunter
50.13
5
9
Cray
,
Hamilton
,
Young
,
Williams
San Antonio Hous
50.24
1
10
Young
,
Calloway
,
Finley
,
Taylor
Stafford
50.35
4
11
Thompson
,
Reilly
,
Klein
,
Feathers
Concordia Luther
50.37
1
12
Gastauer
,
Bruner
,
Harston
,
Baker
La Vernia
50.47
5
13
Berryhil
,
McGraw
,
Smith
,
Edwards
Midland Christia
50.54
2
14
Paris
,
Robinson
,
Peace
,
Dockery
Gateway Charter
50.57
2
15
Wright
,
Milton
,
Kennerso
,
Bolds
Westminster Chri
50.79
1
16
Fromme-M
,
Zamzow
,
Ellis
,
Styra
Goliad
50.83
4
17
Myers
,
McPheter
,
Belicek
,
Thompson
Ingleside
51.04
1
18
Mueller
,
Johsnon
,
Hargrove
,
Neece
Argyle
51.06
1
19
Reaves
,
Celoni
,
Arnold
,
McGregor
Holland Hall
51.26
3
20
Lankford
,
Traylor
,
Earthman
,
Thompson
Bellville
51.27
4
21
Turner
,
Coy
,
Scott
,
Prox
Kaufman
51.38
3
22
Santos
,
Leonard
,
Rodrigue
,
Blair
Antonian College
51.49
3
23
Buckner
,
Butler
,
Bowers
,
Johnson
Episcopal
51.81
2
24
Shipley
,
Frietze
,
Harris
,
Vaccaro
Brownwood
51.98
2
25
Smith
,
Jones
,
Gantt
,
Jones
Bonham
52.22
5
26
Parkhill
,
Velazque
,
Pena
,
Corona
Mineral Wells
52.29
3
27
Montelon
,
Ledet
,
Weishaar
,
Montalvo
Incarnate Word H
52.41
4
28
Lamar
,
Squires
,
Meadows
,
Cook
Covenant Christi
52.43
3
29
Coward
,
Hicks
,
Dingler
,
Saldivar
Prestonwood Chri
52.75
4
30
Van Pame
,
Foster
,
Madrid
,
Cox
Kemp
53.73
5
31
Snyder
,
Perez
,
Moore
,
Castro
Stockdale
54.30
5
32
Hayes
,
Lee
,
Lockhart
,
Felton
Dallas Roosevelt
56.42
5
33
Fox
,
Trimble
,
Downie
,
Mitchell
Corpus Christi W
1:01.64
4
--
Smith
,
Parker
,
White
,
Parker
Grace Prep
DNF
1
Womens 4x100m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jordan
,
Sanders
,
Wilson
,
Coby
Lancaster
46.39
1
2
Mapps
,
Jackson
,
Jones
,
Mapps
Garland
46.63
1
3
Giles
,
Giles
,
Ellis
,
Brown
Little Elm
47.39
1
4
Gordon
,
Grace
,
Fields
,
Moran
Ft. Bend Hightow
47.58
1
5
Mack
,
Ijomah
,
Hansen
,
Madu
Plano East Senio
47.71
1
6
Cook
,
Banks
,
Young
,
Banks
Dallas Skyline
47.95
1
7
Bethea
,
Daniels
,
Johnson
,
Taylor
Spring Westfield
48.07
1
8
Mendoza
,
Miller
,
Hatton
,
Miles
FB Thurgood Mars
48.16
1
9
Ballard
,
Daniels
,
Turner
,
Moultrie
Corsicana
48.45
1
Womens 4x100m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Mapps
,
Coleman
,
Jones
,
Mapps
Garland
47.34
10
2
Jordan
,
Sanders
,
Wilson
,
Coby
Lancaster
47.58
6
3
Giles
,
Giles
,
Ellis
,
Brown
Little Elm
47.79
2
4
Mack
,
Ijomah
,
Hansen
,
Madu
Plano East Senio
48.01
9
5
Gordon
,
Grace
,
Fields
,
Moran
Ft. Bend Hightow
48.02
2
6
Cook
,
Wash
,
Young
,
Banks
Dallas Skyline
48.30
11
7
Ballard
,
Daniels
,
Turner
,
Moultrie
Corsicana
48.31
5
8
Mendoza
,
Miller
,
Hatton
,
Miles
FB Thurgood Mars
48.33
8
9
Daniels
,
Johnson
,
Bethea
,
Taylor
Spring Westfield
48.36
1
10
Byers
,
Simmons
,
Onyeje
,
Hardin
Pflugerville
48.41
11
11
Williams
,
Obiozor
,
Wilson
,
Davis
Pearland Dawson
48.44
6
12
Demas
,
Lewis
,
Holmes
,
Harper
Houston Cypress
48.48
4
13
Shim
,
Ross Ran
,
Baldwin
,
Derrow
Langham Creek
48.52
8
14
Miller
,
Sowemimo
,
Green
,
Harvey
Houston Westside
48.62
1
15
Anderson
,
Nastasi
,
Manning
,
Conley
Fayetteville
48.64
7
16
Gorrer
,
Broadnax
,
Horne
,
Wesley
Austin Johnson
48.69
11
17
Adamez
,
Carter
,
Nelson
,
Knight
San Antonio Wagn
48.72
3
18
Stevenso
,
Carr
,
Cotton
,
Boulden
Klein Forest
48.77
5
19
Cotton
,
Green
,
Sandifer
,
Okolo
Newman Smith
48.80
11
20
Peterson
,
Dixon
,
Rhodes
,
Jelks
Shoemaker
48.94
6
21
Williams
,
Porter
,
Jackson
,
Neal
Crowley
48.98
9
22
Jacobson
,
Daniels
,
Richards
,
Moran
Lewisville Marcu
49.00
4
23
Hudson
,
Wesley
,
Nickerso
,
Hudson
Wylie
49.02
2
24
samples
,
Blake
,
Moore
,
Duncan
Cypress Springs
49.08
5
25
Thomas
,
Johnson
,
Hicks
,
Nweke
Pearland
49.09
3
26
Haggerty
,
Cooks
,
McGee
,
Shepard
Richardson
49.22
10
27
Morris
,
White
,
Toole
,
Smith
Texas City
49.31
5
28
Wright
,
Nash
,
Allen
,
Spriggin
Dickinson
49.32
10
29
Scott
,
Iwuji
,
Rodgers
,
Cain
Lewisville Hebro
49.36
7
30
Harris
,
West
,
Thompson
,
Babineau
Cypress Ridge
49.38
2
31
Gordon
,
Gordon
,
Murrell
,
Clark
Judson
49.48
3
32
Verri
,
Ukaoma
,
Carr
,
Emeodi
Round Rock Austi
49.50
5
33
Segura
,
Jones
,
Powell
,
Marshall
Humble Atascocit
49.52
11
34
Pitts
,
Sellars
,
Wallace
,
Cox
Midlothian
49.54
2
35
Taylor
,
Hardin
,
Drake
,
Johnson
Richardson Berkn
49.69
4
36
Morgan
,
Carney
,
Martinez
,
Ross
Katy Mayde Creek
49.69
5
37
Edomobi
,
Mason
,
Heggins
,
Parker
Houston Lamar
49.70
8
38
Brown
,
Brown
,
Simmons
,
Arnold
Manvel
49.74
9
39
Williams
,
Washingt
,
Strickli
,
Frazier
Arlington Bowie
49.79
9
40
Thomas
,
Walker
,
Jones
,
Jackson
Waller
49.96
11
41
Fowler
,
Grandcol
,
Rice
,
Weghorst
Austin Westlake
49.96
8
42
King
,
Montgome
,
Harris
,
Hawkins
Beaumont Central
49.97
9
43
Megwa
,
Bryant
,
Mickens
,
Casonhua
Southlake Carrol
50.01
4
44
Glover
,
Lanehart
,
Owens
,
Soto
Lewisville
50.06
1
45
Porter
,
Wiseman
,
Pavelka
,
Marshall
Georgetown
50.06
6
46
Dubois
,
Warren
,
Dusek
,
Ingrame
Plano West
50.08
4
47
Amaku
,
John
,
Alston
,
Solomon
Ft. Bend Elkins
50.22
11
48
Maddie
,
Engmann
,
Baynes
,
Richards
Rockwall-Heath
50.24
11
49
Nelson
,
Anderson
,
Koto
,
Krieg
Justin Northwest
50.25
10
50
Howell
,
Patterso
,
Blackwel
,
Mayunga
Arlington Housto
50.27
2
51
King
,
Evans
,
Birdine
,
Williams
Cedar Hill
50.30
9
52
Kirsch
,
Hester
,
Tillett
,
McPherso
Humble Kingwood
50.36
2
53
Robinson
,
Littleto
,
Castro
,
Love
San Antonio Warr
50.36
5
54
Trammel
,
Peterman
,
Kirkpatr
,
Brook
Houston Memorial
50.37
6
55
Mills
,
Smith
,
Jimenez
,
Rodrigue
Mission Sharylan
50.37
1
56
Emanuel
,
Degrate
,
Phillips
,
Ellis
Killeen
50.45
7
57
Sipes
,
Galbrait
,
Scott
,
Abinah
Edmond Memorial
50.46
10
58
Wilson
,
Coleman
,
Hoard
,
Marine
Round Rock Stony
50.69
7
59
Cubriel
,
Alvarez
,
Ozment
,
Snider
San Antonio Bran
50.80
1
60
Watson
,
Jenkins
,
Aponte
,
Henry
James E Taylor
50.85
6
61
Taylor
,
Hill
,
Minter
,
Scott
Brewer
50.88
1
62
Jones
,
Terry
,
Dorough
,
Gallaghe
Oakridge
50.89
9
63
Haytor
,
Henderso
,
Savala
,
Barnett
Terrell
50.96
8
64
Bradley
,
Garvin
,
Coleman
,
Nodorft
Wylie East
50.99
3
65
Sowell
,
Mark
,
Bright
,
Deajon
La Porte
51.01
7
66
Walker
,
Ward
,
Butler
,
Evans
Hutto
51.12
3
67
Taylor
,
Williams
,
Dews
,
Starks
Whitehouse
51.53
7
68
Curtis
,
Sams
,
Johnson
,
Gammons
Temple
51.54
10
69
Berry
,
Meyer
,
Amato
,
Vanderpo
Cedar Park
51.55
7
70
Jenkins
,
Johnson
,
Parks
,
Jackson
Beaumont West Br
51.65
1
71
Darcus
,
Spates
,
Najera
,
Green
Brenham
51.69
7
72
Shaw
,
Cain
,
Sanders
,
Gamble
DeSoto
52.01
8
73
Jones
,
Thompson
,
Schuelke
,
Johnson
Lockhart
52.09
1
74
Propes
,
Tolmas
,
Flink
,
Delatour
Richardson Pearc
52.29
4
75
Fasullo
,
Juenke
,
Sidoran
,
Rector
Houston Clear La
52.73
3
76
Perkins
,
Powell
,
Martin
,
Roy
Cypress Falls
52.79
9
77
Vaughan
,
Blanchar
,
Walker
,
Coleman
Port Neches Grov
52.92
6
78
Hawn
,
Davis
,
Tawil
,
Jones
Austin Mccallum
53.95
8
79
McKinley
,
Simon
,
Smith
,
Wilson
Grapevine
54.84
9
80
Jenkins
,
Lampkin
,
Callier
,
Vaughn
John Tyler
58.46
2
--
Cardona
,
Wagner
,
Jones
,
Ortiz
Port Lavaca Calh
DNF
8
--
James
,
Jones
,
Branton
,
Carter
Forney
DQ
5
--
Coleman
,
McKinney
,
Anderson
,
Parker
Huntsville
DQ
10
Womens 4x100m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hastings
,
Knight
,
McGrone
,
Lee-Ahye
TG Elite
43.13
1
2
Lee
,
Lucas
,
Mayo
,
Moore
Sprint Station
43.29
1
3
VanBuren
,
Bayne
,
Sanford
,
Williams
TXperformance
44.14
1
4
Ivory
,
Meadows
,
Lacy
,
Anderson
Young Ladies
45.25
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pinckney
,
Hackett
,
Alexande
,
Duncan
LSU
42.99
1
2
Stewart
,
Ekponé
,
Duncan
,
Collier
Texas A&M
43.21
1
3
Smith
,
Peter
,
Udoh
,
Goodman
Texas
43.88
1
4
Reese
,
Brewer
,
Perkins
,
Bolton
Houston
44.36
1
5
Thomas
,
Alexande
,
Jackson
,
White
Texas Tech
44.64
1
6
Hendrick
,
Levingst
,
Nelms
,
Carter
Stanford
44.84
1
7
Flowers
,
George
,
Jones
,
Hines
Arkansas
44.87
1
8
Laarman
,
Payne
,
Puterbau
,
Ndipagbo
USC
44.94
1
9
Gipson
,
Corineal
,
Jones
,
Ugen
Texas Christian
45.35
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Stewart
,
Ekponé
,
Duncan
,
Collier
Texas A&M
43.78
1
2
Pinckney
,
Hackett
,
Alexande
,
Duncan
LSU
43.86
5
3
Smith
,
Peter
,
Udoh
,
Goodman
Texas
44.08
2
4
Thomas
,
Alexande
,
Jackson
,
White
Texas Tech
44.48
4
5
Flowers
,
George
,
Jones
,
Hines
Arkansas
44.63
1
6
Reese
,
Brewer
,
Perkins
,
Bolton
Houston
44.92
6
7
Hendrick
,
Levingst
,
Gradiska
,
Carter
Stanford
45.02
3
8
Laarman
,
Payne
,
Ndipagbo
,
Davis
USC
45.36
3
9
Gipson
,
Corineal
,
Jones
,
Ugen
Texas Christian
45.44
5
10
Charbonn
,
Nichols
,
Richards
,
McReynol
Baylor
45.56
4
11
Del Pino
,
Abinuwa
,
Jackson
,
Suggs
Texas-El Paso
45.67
5
12
Woodford
,
Lawrence
,
Whitting
,
Jones
Pittsburgh
45.70
6
13
Fortune
,
Bellille
,
McKnight
,
Blake
South Plains
45.76
1
14
Kellyman
,
Mitchell
,
Frye
,
Butler
Northern Illinoi
46.23
5
15
Spruel
,
Flower
,
Charnusk
,
Layne
Liberty
46.37
2
16
Bediakoh
,
Hill
,
Hebert
,
Trinkaus
Texas State
46.42
3
17
Thompson
,
Reynolds
,
Bostic
,
Mallard
Texas-Arlington
46.47
1
18
Bryant
,
Anunkor
,
Yanez
,
Blok
Nevada-Las Vegas
46.49
4
19
Wallace
,
Muir
,
Farquhar
,
Bougard
Mississippi Stat
46.53
2
20
Pipkin
,
Tyson
,
Robinson
,
Parker
Kentucky
46.70
3
21
Omotayo
,
Bowie
,
Rayfield
,
Demydova
Southern Mississ
46.83
2
22
McCutche
,
Simpson
,
Stephen
,
Dickerso
Stephen F. Austi
46.84
3
23
Georgeto
,
Wells
,
Cubbison
,
Lynch
McNeese State
46.87
5
24
Sheppard
,
Redhead
,
Grant
,
Lee
Wayland Baptist
46.97
6
25
McCoy
,
Kirk
,
Knighton
,
Springer
Rice
47.03
1
26
Stafford
,
Moore
,
Savoie
,
El-Amin
North Texas
47.05
5
27
Rosebrou
,
Son
,
Cray
,
Coleman
Texas A&M-Corpus
47.13
4
28
Breaux
,
Malone
,
Imagbe
,
Fusilier
Louisiana-Lafaye
47.14
4
29
Erickson
,
Williams
,
Reiser
,
Westbroo
Kent State
47.17
6
30
Gaines
,
Cooper
,
McGrew
,
Williams
Houston Baptist
47.25
3
31
Simpson
,
Bowens
,
Snider
,
King
West Texas A&M
47.43
6
32
Acheampo
,
Milledge
,
Brady
,
Walton
Boston Universit
47.58
2
33
Starr
,
Foster
,
Wright
,
Austin
Sam Houston Stat
47.83
6
34
Holcombe
,
Pratt
,
Nelson
,
Swift
Incarnate Word
47.88
3
35
Roy
,
Simmons
,
Rossum
,
Woods
Lon Morris
47.90
5
36
Smith
,
Steele
,
Palmer
,
Williams
Abilene Christia
48.27
4
37
Mann
,
West
,
Simmons
,
Bernabo
Wyoming
48.30
5
38
Heard
,
Fudge
,
Jackson
,
Mathis
Texas Southern
48.43
1
39
Howard
,
Thomas
,
Meek
,
Jackson
Southwest Christ
48.58
2
40
Deck
,
Trevino
,
Alvarez
,
Stafford
Texas A&M-Kingsv
48.59
1
41
Cunningh
,
De Leon
,
Askew
,
Getfield
Concordia (TX) U
50.60
6
--
Cromarti
,
Moore
,
Owens
,
Williams
Central Arizona
DNF
6
--
Davis
,
Usery
,
Ndu
,
Eutsey
Florida
DQ
6
--
Williams
,
Campbell
,
Gamble
,
Allen
New Mexico (JC)
DQ
4
--
Idolphin
,
Bigby
,
Brown
,
Burchell
Butler County
DQ
5
--
Hackwort
,
Hayes
,
Hanneman
,
Wade
Louisiana Tech
DQ
3
--
Peterson
,
Pavin
,
Griffin
,
Fowler
Grambling State
DQ
1
Womens 4x200m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Dozier
,
Davis
,
Black
Longview Spring
1:41.76
1
2
Collier
,
Minor
,
Lewis
,
Turner
Tatum
1:42.93
1
3
Bietendo
,
O'Neal
,
Spann
,
Powell
Kennedale
1:43.31
1
4
Thompson
,
Feathers
,
Klein
,
Reilly
Concordia Luther
1:43.63
1
5
Smith
,
Williams
,
Jones
,
Mondrik
Cameron Yoe
1:43.94
1
6
Fox
,
Trimble
,
Downie
,
Mitchell
Corpus Christi W
1:44.53
1
7
Buckner
,
Butler
,
Bowers
,
Nwanko
Episcopal
1:44.88
1
8
Ellis
,
Zamzow
,
Styra
,
Zamzow
Goliad
1:45.92
1
9
Johnson
,
Porter
,
Owens
,
Stoner
Mexia
1:49.33
1
Womens 4x200m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Dozier
,
Davis
,
Black
Longview Spring
1:43.67
2
2
Collier
,
Minor
,
Lewis
,
Turner
Tatum
1:44.39
3
3
Bietendo
,
O'Neal
,
Spann
,
Powell
Kennedale
1:44.53
1
4
Smith
,
Williams
,
Jones
,
Westbroo
Cameron Yoe
1:44.74
2
5
Fox
,
Trimble
,
Downie
,
Mitchell
Corpus Christi W
1:45.10
3
6
Thompson
,
Feathers
,
Klein
,
Reilly
Concordia Luther
1:45.53
3
7
Buckner
,
Butler
,
Bowers
,
Nwanko
Episcopal
1:45.83
1
8
Stoner
,
Porter
,
King
,
Ballard
Mexia
1:45.89
1
9
Ellis
,
Zamzow
,
Styra
,
Zamzow
Goliad
1:46.74
1
10
Robinson
,
Peace
,
Samuel
,
Dockery
Gateway Charter
1:47.47
2
11
Lowry
,
Hargrove
,
Mueller
,
Neece
Argyle
1:47.53
3
12
Berryhil
,
McGraw
,
Defrance
,
Edwards
Midland Christia
1:47.67
1
13
Lankford
,
Traylor
,
Earthman
,
Thompson
Bellville
1:47.68
3
14
Gastauer
,
Bruner
,
Nanton
,
Harston
La Vernia
1:47.79
1
15
Harris
,
Vaccaro
,
Ibarra
,
Frietze
Brownwood
1:47.85
1
16
Camp
,
Rogers
,
Gemp
,
Wittenmy
Kinkaid
1:48.81
3
17
Vallier
,
Finley
,
Young
,
Utley
Stafford
1:49.19
2
18
Milton
,
Wright
,
Cains
,
Bolds
Westminster Chri
1:49.20
3
19
Hayes
,
Lockhart
,
Lee
,
Felton
Dallas Roosevelt
1:49.21
1
20
Maher
,
Freeborn
,
Everett
,
Newsom
Lutheran-South
1:50.00
3
21
Callegar
,
Seeker
,
Allen
,
Doyle
St Michaels Cath
1:50.23
2
22
Clifton
,
Gunnels
,
Nellum
,
Harris
San Antonio Hous
1:50.25
2
23
Karr
,
Cook
,
Squires
,
Lamar
Covenant Christi
1:51.43
2
--
Bonner
,
Bray
,
Fowler
,
Johnson
Silsbee
DNF
3
Womens 4x200m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coleman
,
Jackson
,
Jones
,
Mapps
Garland
1:36.55
1
2
Berkhaul
,
Sanders
,
Wilson
,
Coby
Lancaster
1:36.87
1
3
Taylor
,
Banks
,
Young
,
Wash
Dallas Skyline
1:38.51
1
4
Cain
,
Shaw
,
Earnhear
,
Logan
DeSoto
1:39.17
1
5
Brown
,
Giles
,
Ellis
,
Giles
Little Elm
1:39.52
1
6
Lewis
,
Jackson
,
Porter
,
Moore
Crowley
1:39.61
1
7
Smalls
,
Powell
,
Martin
,
Roy
Cypress Falls
1:39.95
1
8
Moore
,
McKnight
,
Brown
,
Hightowe
Duncanville
1:41.79
1
9
Wright-F
,
Grace
,
Fields
,
Moran
Ft. Bend Hightow
1:49.04
1
Womens 4x200m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Coleman
,
Jackson
,
Jones
,
Mapps
Garland
1:37.62
4
2
Berkhaul
,
Sanders
,
Wilson
,
Coby
Lancaster
1:37.66
7
3
Lewis
,
Jackson
,
Porter
,
Moore
Crowley
1:39.30
6
4
Cain
,
Shaw
,
Earnhear
,
Logan
DeSoto
1:39.62
2
5
Brown
,
Giles
,
Ellis
,
Giles
Little Elm
1:40.39
6
6
Wright-F
,
Grace
,
Fields
,
Moran
Ft. Bend Hightow
1:40.41
5
7
Carter
,
McKnight
,
Brown
,
Hightowe
Duncanville
1:40.92
1
8
Taylor
,
Banks
,
Young
,
Brooks
Dallas Skyline
1:40.96
3
9
Smalls
,
Powell
,
Martin
,
Roy
Cypress Falls
1:40.98
3
10
Williams
,
Adkins
,
McCoy
,
McDonald
Killeen Harker H
1:41.19
6
11
McCarthy
,
Lindsey
,
Wilken
,
Crowe
The Woodlands
1:41.20
2
12
Booker
,
Fontenot
,
Brannon
,
Hancock
Beaumont Ozen
1:41.22
2
13
Edomobi
,
Young
,
Heggins
,
Parker
Houston Lamar
1:41.40
2
14
Carr
,
Ukaoma
,
Howells
,
Emeodi
Round Rock Austi
1:41.68
5
15
Ballard
,
Daniels
,
Turner
,
Taylor
Corsicana
1:41.82
3
16
Adamez
,
Thomas
,
Carter
,
Nelson
San Antonio Wagn
1:41.92
5
17
Mendoza
,
Miller
,
Hatton
,
Miles
FB Thurgood Mars
1:42.01
4
18
Henderso
,
Davis
,
Davis
,
Obiozor
Pearland Dawson
1:42.02
3
19
samples
,
Washingt
,
Blake
,
Duncan
Cypress Springs
1:42.17
5
20
Scott
,
Rodgers
,
Cain
,
Hinton
Lewisville Hebro
1:42.27
7
21
Miller
,
Sowemimo
,
Harvey
,
Deboise
Houston Westside
1:42.56
3
22
Waldie-O
,
Stone
,
Mosley
,
Johnson
Mansfield Legacy
1:42.81
7
23
Jacobson
,
Daniels
,
Richards
,
Moran
Lewisville Marcu
1:42.87
5
24
Shim
,
Baldwin
,
Ross Ran
,
Derrow
Langham Creek
1:43.08
4
25
Hansen
,
Kincade
,
Ijomah
,
Madu
Plano East Senio
1:43.20
2
26
Obi
,
Hardin
,
Drake
,
Johnson
Richardson Berkn
1:43.21
3
27
King
,
Olabode
,
Evans
,
Williams
Cedar Hill
1:43.22
1
28
Morgan
,
Green
,
Ross
,
Carney
Katy Mayde Creek
1:43.37
1
29
Sheppard
,
Washingt
,
Lawrence
,
Wanza
Arlington Bowie
1:43.38
5
30
Kemp
,
Sipes
,
Scott
,
Galbrait
Edmond Memorial
1:43.38
7
31
Byers
,
Simmons
,
Onyeje
,
Hardin
Pflugerville
1:43.42
4
32
McCants
,
Jones
,
Taylor
,
Daniels
Spring Westfield
1:43.65
1
33
Lipscomb
,
Marshall
,
Powell
,
Jones
Humble Atascocit
1:43.73
7
34
Johnson
,
Nweke
,
Hicks
,
Thomas
Pearland
1:43.82
4
35
Carr
,
Boulden
,
Wilson
,
Cotton
Klein Forest
1:43.91
5
36
Hudson
,
Hudson
,
Nickerso
,
Wesley
Wylie
1:44.12
6
37
John
,
Gilmore
,
Alston
,
Solomon
Ft. Bend Elkins
1:44.14
2
38
Sessa
,
Davis
,
Tweedy
,
Perry
San Antonio Reag
1:44.35
7
39
Glover
,
Freeman
,
Lanehart
,
McKee
Lewisville
1:44.43
2
40
Lynch
,
Hester
,
Bood
,
McPherso
Humble Kingwood
1:45.14
3
41
Brown
,
Hamilton
,
Brantley
,
Shackelf
Manvel
1:45.34
6
42
Ewansiha
,
Hurst
,
Holland
,
Kyle
Katy Morton Ranc
1:45.73
1
43
Robinson
,
Garvin
,
Nodorft
,
Coleman
Wylie East
1:45.79
4
44
Wiggins
,
Epps
,
Laseak
,
Norton
McKinney North
1:45.79
4
45
Henderso
,
Walker
,
Jones
,
Jackson
Waller
1:45.92
7
46
Brook
,
Peterman
,
Kirkpatr
,
Trammel
Houston Memorial
1:46.10
4
47
Maryland
,
Christma
,
Casonhua
,
Farmer
Southlake Carrol
1:46.14
1
48
LaCour
,
Pavelka
,
Wiseman
,
Marshall
Georgetown
1:46.36
1
49
Harris
,
Mangum
,
Thompson
,
West
Cypress Ridge
1:46.62
7
50
Cubriel
,
Ozment
,
Banda
,
Alvarez
San Antonio Bran
1:47.01
6
51
Gordon
,
Murrell
,
Hills
,
Clark
Judson
1:47.03
3
52
Simon
,
Smith
,
Hart
,
Wilson
Grapevine
1:47.18
6
53
King
,
Montgome
,
Harris
,
Hawkins
Beaumont Central
1:47.30
1
--
Gorrer
,
Broadnax
,
Wesley
,
Ochoa
Austin Johnson
DNF
4
Womens 4x200m Relay Invitational Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tate
,
Hackett
,
Alexande
,
Duncan
LSU
1:30.01
2
2
Nelson
,
Udoh
,
Goodman
,
Peter
Texas
1:30.98
2
3
Stephens
,
Ekponé
,
Duncan
,
Collier
Texas A&M
1:31.28
2
4
Flowers
,
Hines
,
George
,
Jones
Arkansas
1:33.04
2
5
Puterbau
,
Ndipagbo
,
Laarman
,
Payne
USC
1:33.61
1
6
Lawrence
,
Whitting
,
Hoyt
,
Jones
Pittsburgh
1:34.21
1
7
Daniels
,
Keys
,
Morris
,
Washingt
Kansas
1:34.74
2
8
Son
,
Coleman
,
Cray
,
Rosebrou
Texas A&M-Corpus
1:36.15
1
9
Bediakoh
,
Hill
,
Hebert
,
Miller
Texas State
1:36.19
1
10
Kotun
,
Griffin
,
Seibles
,
Lindsy
Northwestern Sta
1:37.22
1
11
Lee
,
Sheppard
,
Grant
,
Gay
Wayland Baptist
1:37.32
2
12
Hanneman
,
Crosby
,
Wade
,
Every
Louisiana Tech
1:37.93
2
13
Walton
,
Milledge
,
Acheampo
,
Mirochni
Boston Universit
1:39.70
1
Womens 4x400m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guo
,
Avery
,
Johnson
,
Modesett
St John's
3:59.44
1
2
Thompson
,
Klein
,
Barton
,
Reilly
Concordia Luther
4:00.75
1
3
Steele
,
Schedcik
,
Lynch
,
Ward
Alvord
4:02.01
1
4
Hargrove
,
Lowry
,
Mueller
,
Hargrove
Argyle
4:02.28
1
5
Nichols
,
Taylor
,
Utley
,
Jackson
Stafford
4:04.13
1
6
Jacquez
,
Scott
,
McMaster
,
Turner
Kaufman
4:08.35
1
7
Berryhil
,
Dupriest
,
Defrance
,
Edwards
Midland Christia
4:09.15
1
8
Bietendo
,
Price
,
Ray
,
O'Neal
Kennedale
4:10.03
1
9
Ballard
,
Forge
,
King
,
Johnson
Mexia
4:10.05
1
Womens 4x400m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Thompson
,
Klein
,
Barton
,
Reilly
Concordia Luther
4:01.37
3
2
Steele
,
Schedcik
,
Lynch
,
Ward
Alvord
4:04.07
1
3
Ballard
,
Forge
,
King
,
Johnson
Mexia
4:05.78
2
4
Nichols
,
Taylor
,
Utley
,
Jackson
Stafford
4:06.27
4
5
Guo
,
Avery
,
Night
,
Johnson
St John's
4:06.41
6
6
Jacquez
,
Scott
,
McMaster
,
Turner
Kaufman
4:07.20
2
7
Robertso
,
Lowry
,
Mueller
,
Hargrove
Argyle
4:07.35
5
8
Berryhil
,
Dupriest
,
Defrance
,
Edwards
Midland Christia
4:07.37
3
9
Bietendo
,
Price
,
Ray
,
O'Neal
Kennedale
4:07.98
5
10
Camp
,
Rogers
,
Gemp
,
Holmes
Kinkaid
4:09.03
1
11
Moore
,
Brooks
,
Walker
,
Billings
Lampasas
4:09.31
1
12
Gastauer
,
Harston
,
Bruner
,
Huber
La Vernia
4:09.48
1
13
White
,
Parker
,
Smith
,
Ferraro
Grace Prep
4:10.02
6
14
Allen
,
Seeker
,
Minderho
,
Doyle
St Michaels Cath
4:10.78
4
15
Jones
,
Adams
,
Williams
,
Melton
Cameron Yoe
4:10.97
4
16
Tullos
,
Wildes
,
Hesterma
,
Wilson
Calvary Baptist
4:11.10
3
17
White
,
Scott
,
Williams
,
Armstron
Wharton
4:11.46
3
18
Gunnels
,
Burks
,
Stewart
,
Williams
San Antonio Hous
4:11.58
5
19
McPheter
,
Myers
,
Ramirez
,
Kiolbass
Ingleside
4:12.37
5
20
Baker
,
Meadows
,
Cook
,
Karr
Covenant Christi
4:13.07
3
21
Ellis
,
Zamzow
,
Styra
,
Gruetzma
Goliad
4:13.30
2
22
Kornegay
,
Braun
,
Carroll
,
Seidenbe
Yoakum
4:13.41
6
23
Dickens
,
Elenes
,
Judge
,
Brown
Emory Rains
4:14.27
2
24
Kubenka
,
Torres
,
Besa
,
Boardman
Geronimo Navarro
4:14.66
1
25
Pena
,
Corona
,
Velazque
,
Pearcy
Mineral Wells
4:14.97
5
26
Traylor
,
Earthman
,
Lankford
,
Thompson
Bellville
4:15.41
6
27
Solano
,
Bowers
,
Pauley
,
Redeemer
Oakridge
4:15.63
2
28
Weishaar
,
Montelon
,
Stockton
,
Montalvo
Incarnate Word H
4:15.66
2
29
Freeborn
,
Jackson
,
Maher
,
Newsom
Lutheran-South
4:16.02
5
30
Dolberry
,
Jones
,
Smith
,
Jones
Bonham
4:16.27
3
31
Crocker
,
Grant
,
Aiken
,
Allen
Eustace
4:16.28
1
32
Seales
,
Barnett
,
Weaver
,
Beard
Blanco
4:16.93
6
33
Ferguson
,
Ferguson
,
Evans
,
Riley
Holland
4:16.97
2
34
White
,
McNair
,
Paul
,
King
All Saints Episc
4:16.99
1
35
Davis
,
Richards
,
Hall
,
Hathcock
Splendora
4:18.97
6
36
Glenn
,
Glenn
,
Brunson
,
Vandygri
Brentwood Christ
4:20.09
5
37
Conlin
,
Newberry
,
Burton
,
Henger
Melissa
4:22.14
4
38
Perez
,
Miller
,
Krumnow
,
Lucas
Rosebud-Lott
4:22.44
4
39
Phillips
,
Alvarado
,
Erurike
,
Minor
St. Dominic Savi
4:26.26
3
40
Jackson
,
Bandow
,
Thurman
,
Baker
Austin Hill Coun
4:27.70
6
41
Wright
,
Olivier
,
Cains
,
Smith
Westminster Chri
4:35.61
3
42
Horton-W
,
Downie
,
Ordaz
,
Horton
Corpus Christi W
4:35.95
2
43
Snyder
,
Perez
,
Castro
,
Moore
Stockdale
4:37.57
5
Womens 4x400m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berkhaul
,
Grady
,
Rockwell
,
Jordan
Lancaster
3:44.67
1
2
Richards
,
Shaw
,
Grigsby
,
Gamble
DeSoto
3:46.54
1
3
Moore
,
Hightowe
,
McKnight
,
Brown
Duncanville
3:48.51
1
4
Fields
,
Mitchell
,
Aaron
,
Parker
Ft. Bend Hightow
3:49.28
1
5
Taylor
,
Wash
,
Banks
,
Brooks
Dallas Skyline
3:51.25
1
6
Sandifer
,
James
,
De La Ru
,
Okolo
Newman Smith
3:52.77
1
7
Waldie-O
,
Mosley
,
Johnson
,
Stone
Mansfield Legacy
3:55.49
1
8
Herron
,
Deboise
,
Crook
,
Harvey
Houston Westside
3:57.32
1
Womens 4x400m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Moore
,
Hightowe
,
McKnight
,
Brown
Duncanville
3:49.18
1
2
Berkhaul
,
Grady
,
Rockwell
,
Jordan
Lancaster
3:49.29
3
3
Richards
,
Montgome
,
Grigsby
,
Gamble
DeSoto
3:49.90
5
4
Fields
,
Mitchell
,
Aaron
,
Parker
Ft. Bend Hightow
3:50.97
6
5
Amaku
,
Arrey
,
Gilmore
,
Solomon
Ft. Bend Elkins
3:53.11
7
6
Taylor
,
Wash
,
Banks
,
Brooks
Dallas Skyline
3:54.61
10
7
Sandifer
,
James
,
De La Ru
,
Okolo
Newman Smith
3:54.71
9
8
Waldie-O
,
Mosley
,
Johnson
,
Stone
Mansfield Legacy
3:55.42
8
9
Herron
,
Deboise
,
Crook
,
Harvey
Houston Westside
3:55.58
3
10
Smalls
,
Roberson
,
Geter
,
Martin
Cypress Falls
3:56.37
2
11
Faris
,
Blake
,
Osondu
,
Adeyemi
Lewisville Flowe
3:56.48
3
12
Williams
,
Booker
,
Oglesby
,
McDonald
Killeen Harker H
3:56.69
7
13
Lindsey
,
Wilken
,
Brady
,
Crowe
The Woodlands
3:56.74
8
14
Matthews
,
Goudeau
,
Daigre
,
Mills
Humble Kingwood
3:56.77
2
15
Curry
,
Curry
,
Holmes
,
Harper
Houston Cypress
3:56.81
5
16
Jackson
,
Hall
,
Mills
,
Moore
Crowley
3:57.80
6
17
Walker
,
Cotton
,
Thompson
,
Stevenso
Klein Forest
3:58.75
1
18
Willis
,
Gorham
,
Junious
,
Dubose
Arlington Lamar
3:58.88
4
19
Williams
,
Savage
,
Hurst
,
Kyle
Katy Morton Ranc
3:58.98
3
20
Simon
,
Taake
,
Smith
,
Wilson
Grapevine
3:59.68
6
21
Trigg
,
Smith
,
Gonzalez
,
Gonzalez
Carrollton Creek
3:59.78
8
22
Casonhua
,
Dennis
,
Mickens
,
Farmer
Southlake Carrol
3:59.96
7
23
Chavez
,
Leighton
,
Carter
,
Hawn
Forney
4:00.08
4
24
Louis
,
Mark
,
Brown
,
Turner
La Porte
4:00.15
10
25
King
,
Evans
,
Williams
,
Love
Cedar Hill
4:00.28
4
26
Aliceaac
,
Derrow
,
Runnels
,
Shim
Langham Creek
4:00.83
9
27
Miller
,
Jones
,
Mendoza
,
Hatton
FB Thurgood Mars
4:00.86
10
28
Engelman
,
Alvarez
,
Cosme-Ra
,
Snider
San Antonio Bran
4:02.20
6
29
Hoard
,
Wilson
,
Maul
,
Campfiel
Round Rock Stony
4:02.74
9
30
Parker
,
Hart
,
Ballard
,
Finley
Denison
4:02.96
5
31
Brown
,
Brantley
,
Shackelf
,
Gills
Manvel
4:03.14
5
32
Laseak
,
Wiggins
,
Berkhadl
,
Coleman
McKinney North
4:03.46
9
33
Baldwin
,
Bradley
,
Moran
,
Field
Lewisville Marcu
4:04.22
1
34
Sipes
,
Scheef
,
Kemp
,
Burris
Edmond Memorial
4:04.62
7
35
Houston
,
Wagner
,
McCall
,
Williams
Huntsville
4:04.89
1
36
Fisher
,
Haggerty
,
Kuna
,
Shepard
Richardson
4:05.04
1
37
Wood
,
Hilton
,
Samarneh
,
Crockett
Houston Stratfor
4:05.76
10
38
Crank
,
Krikoria
,
Miller
,
Hamilton
Dallas Highland
4:06.28
4
39
Calhoun
,
Johnson
,
Davis
,
Sterns
Waxahachie
4:06.85
8
40
Oche
,
Obi
,
Wren
,
Drake
Richardson Berkn
4:07.03
7
41
Rodrigue
,
Sessa
,
Arabia
,
Ebong
San Antonio Reag
4:07.15
2
42
Howell
,
Patterso
,
Stubberf
,
Mayunga
Arlington Housto
4:07.52
3
43
Caro
,
McElhinn
,
Odendahl
,
Carr
Round Rock Austi
4:07.54
9
44
Ortiz
,
Elizondo
,
Schwirtl
,
Stipp
Corpus Christi T
4:08.27
6
45
Gammons
,
Hernande
,
Pekar
,
Curtis
Temple
4:09.02
1
46
Frazier
,
Wanza
,
Wilson-B
,
Lawrence
Arlington Bowie
4:10.15
8
47
Clark
,
Moreno
,
Gibson
,
Sanders
Judson
4:10.68
6
48
Heitkamp
,
Wallace
,
Holewyne
,
Tsuru
Houston Memorial
4:10.69
5
49
Lavin
,
Miller
,
Holliman
,
Williams
Leander
4:10.86
8
50
Crosslan
,
Johnson
,
White
,
Kincade
Plano East Senio
4:11.10
2
51
Harmon
,
Segura
,
Spivey
,
Lipscomb
Humble Atascocit
4:11.23
7
52
Scott
,
Baxter
,
Dore
,
Butler
Hutto
4:11.49
4
53
Brooks
,
Burnham
,
Sissel
,
Brooks
Wichita Falls Ri
4:11.51
7
54
Purtell
,
Barringe
,
Carleton
,
LaCour
Georgetown
4:11.84
4
55
Rector
,
Powell
,
Johnson
,
Fasullo
Houston Clear La
4:13.86
2
56
Lewis
,
Erck
,
Hutson
,
Ivey
Stephenville
4:14.47
3
57
Reeves
,
Roberts
,
Scott
,
Rodgers
Lewisville Hebro
4:15.21
9
58
Parks
,
Jackson
,
Roberts
,
Johnson
Beaumont West Br
4:15.66
5
59
Minter
,
Graham
,
Buchanan
,
Hill
Brewer
4:16.05
6
60
Dudley
,
Bradley
,
Osa
,
Hurst
Plano West
4:16.46
1
61
Dews
,
Anderson
,
Ates
,
Strickla
Whitehouse
4:17.80
9
62
Jones
,
Williams
,
Wade
,
Kindles
John Tyler
4:18.16
5
63
Trought
,
Trought
,
Dry
,
Rosenber
Aledo
4:21.55
10
64
Wellbroc
,
Robinson
,
Nodorft
,
Coleman
Wylie East
4:22.67
4
65
Thomas
,
Elliot
,
Hicks
,
Boyce
Pearland
4:26.02
4
66
Hiler
,
Cline
,
Carpente
,
Mayer
Granbury
4:26.81
2
67
Saucier
,
Katz
,
James
,
Lane
Richardson Pearc
4:28.03
9
68
Williams
,
Anderson
,
Richards
,
Crawford
Texas City
4:29.15
3
69
Zander
,
Shelton
,
Woodberr
,
Cangelos
Brenham
4:30.11
5
70
Wangrin
,
Scott
,
Tawil
,
Jones
Austin Mccallum
4:33.58
3
Womens 4x400m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chaney
,
Cousins
,
Williams
,
Richards
Hart of Texas
3:27.03
1
2
Hastings
,
Knight
,
McGrone
,
Lee-Ahye
TG Elite
3:29.23
1
3
Beard
,
McCorory
,
Townsend
,
Anderson
Sprinting Speed
3:29.86
1
4
uto
,
Ponteen
,
Sutherla
,
McIntosh
Elite Perfor
3:37.34
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Chambers
,
Peter
,
Nelson
Texas
3:29.79
1
2
Alexande
,
Herbert
,
Tate
,
Day
LSU
3:30.42
1
3
Jackson
,
Alexande
,
Lewis
,
Nwokey
Texas Tech
3:32.36
1
4
Eutsey
,
Usery
,
Ndu
,
Whittake
Florida
3:33.13
1
5
Jones
,
George
,
Williams
,
Flowers
Arkansas
3:34.15
1
6
McKnight
,
Bellille
,
Blake
,
Goule
South Plains
3:34.58
1
7
Beckles
,
Mayungbe
,
Flemings
,
Ekponé
Texas A&M
3:35.60
1
8
Warrior
,
Tracey
,
Levy
,
Chambers
Oklahoma Baptist
3:35.92
1
9
Rhone
,
Nichols
,
Ogunmoku
,
Richards
Baylor
3:39.18
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Dowie
,
Chambers
,
Smith
,
Nelson
Texas
3:31.37
2
2
Evans
,
Alexande
,
Lewis
,
White
Texas Tech
3:32.72
2
3
McKnight
,
Bellille
,
Blake
,
Goule
South Plains
3:34.83
3
4
Flowers
,
George
,
Jones
,
Werner
Arkansas
3:34.90
7
5
McDermot
,
Tate
,
Herbert
,
Day
LSU
3:35.05
4
6
Eutsey
,
Usery
,
Ndu
,
Whittake
Florida
3:35.41
3
7
Beckles
,
Mayungbe
,
Flemings
,
Ekponé
Texas A&M
3:35.89
5
8
Warrior
,
Tracey
,
Levy
,
Chambers
Oklahoma Baptist
3:37.11
5
9
Richards
,
Nichols
,
Ogunmoku
,
Rhone
Baylor
3:37.53
6
10
Thomas
,
Collins
,
Hall
,
Charles
Texas Christian
3:37.59
4
11
Puterbau
,
Jones
,
Payne
,
Ndipagbo
USC
3:37.70
1
12
Yanez
,
Zorich
,
Lowe
,
Williams
Nevada-Las Vegas
3:39.18
4
13
Canty
,
White
,
Trinkaus
,
Miller
Texas State
3:39.86
1
14
McCutche
,
Jefferso
,
Simpson
,
Dickerso
Stephen F. Austi
3:40.02
3
15
Lawrence
,
Whitting
,
Fonrose
,
Jones
Pittsburgh
3:40.80
7
16
Kerpon
,
Whitehea
,
Hansson
,
Ross
Duke
3:41.12
3
17
O'Hare
,
Levingst
,
Schueler
,
King
Stanford
3:41.87
1
18
Muir
,
Covingto
,
Carey
,
Archer
Mississippi Stat
3:41.93
5
19
Wallace
,
Johnson
,
Sellers
,
Onwumere
Houston
3:42.20
7
20
Griffin
,
Seibles
,
Perkins
,
Lindsy
Northwestern Sta
3:43.20
6
21
Nunn
,
Whaley
,
Cartwrig
,
Robinson
Kentucky
3:43.26
1
22
Bailey
,
Hanneman
,
Anderson
,
Henderso
Louisiana Tech
3:43.69
6
23
Suggs
,
Stewart
,
Bowers
,
Abinuwa
Texas-El Paso
3:45.42
4
24
Lee
,
Sheppard
,
Redhead
,
Holmes
Wayland Baptist
3:45.67
4
25
Harrison
,
Cartwrig
,
Stewart
,
Moore
North Texas
3:45.86
2
26
Kellyman
,
Cronin
,
Cronin
,
Butler
Northern Illinoi
3:46.21
1
27
Thompson
,
Moody
,
Tyson
,
Alexande
Prairie View A&M
3:46.35
4
28
Schoenle
,
Hutson
,
Sawnor
,
Williams
Kent State
3:46.52
5
29
Simmons
,
Long
,
West
,
Gardner
Wyoming
3:47.22
2
30
Fusilier
,
Chevis
,
Imagbe
,
Roberts
Louisiana-Lafaye
3:47.27
5
31
Waller
,
Wickham
,
Saunders
,
Williams
Long Island U -
3:47.83
5
32
Patterso
,
Whitfiel
,
Thomas
,
Wilkerso
Oral Roberts
3:48.30
1
33
Baldwin
,
Blacknal
,
Reynolds
,
Wright
Texas-Arlington
3:48.91
2
34
Anderson
,
Cromarti
,
Owens
,
Moore
Central Arizona
3:49.22
6
35
Perry
,
Stafford
,
Roy
,
Trevino
Texas A&M-Kingsv
3:49.29
2
36
Williams
,
Steele
,
Rumble
,
Hope
Abilene Christia
3:49.58
3
37
White
,
Berry
,
Thomas
,
King
Academy of Art U
3:49.76
5
38
Bryant
,
Abadom
,
Pressley
,
McGrew
Houston Baptist
3:49.90
7
39
Shelton
,
Snider
,
Thomas
,
Tarrant
West Texas A&M
3:50.53
1
40
Griffin
,
Gould
,
Dodd
,
Lapoole
Grambling State
3:50.56
7
41
Brooks
,
Sue
,
Gray
,
Rodgers
Angelo State
3:52.59
4
42
Heard
,
Jackson
,
Fudge
,
Mathis
Texas Southern
3:53.07
4
43
Diggs
,
Glave
,
Jackson
,
Jenkins
Louisiana-Monroe
3:53.81
6
44
Burchell
,
Bigby
,
Idolphin
,
Camien
Butler County
3:54.25
3
45
Dupree
,
Tipton
,
Thomas
,
Klimovic
Barton County
3:56.64
3
46
Cotharn
,
Gross
,
Thomas
,
Shepard
Air Force
3:57.51
7
47
Livingst
,
Roberts
,
Edwards
,
Rodgers
Hardin-Simmons
4:01.16
3
48
Schulze
,
Alboniga
,
Barroso
,
Villarre
Texas-Pan Americ
4:01.56
1
--
Couthren
,
Lynch
,
Easton
,
Wells
McNeese State
DNF
6
Womens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Raines
,
Daigre
,
Craig
,
Mills
Humble Kingwood
9:21.56
1
2
Crank
,
Rathjen
,
Krikoria
,
Hamilton
Dallas Highland
9:28.45
1
3
Grigsby
,
Montgome
,
Teague
,
Crawford
DeSoto
9:34.37
1
4
Creasman
,
Brady
,
Piontek
,
Willard
The Woodlands
9:38.89
1
5
Aaron
,
Gilliams
,
Lane
,
Parker
Ft. Bend Hightow
9:39.70
1
6
Bradley
,
Canavin
,
Contrara
,
Brown
Lewisville Marcu
9:41.93
1
7
Roberts
,
Brown
,
Vigh
,
Bailey
Katy
9:43.41
1
8
Kuykenda
,
Summers
,
Montgome
,
Pagan
Lewisville Hebro
9:43.42
1
9
Frizzell
,
Karr
,
Rice
,
Bracken
Canyon
9:43.87
1
10
Stanford
,
Smyth
,
Scott
,
Kittrell
Grapevine
9:44.59
1
11
Gerwels
,
Faulkner
,
Robinson
,
Rieden
Austin Johnson
9:45.39
1
12
Jacobson
,
Blake
,
Bouton
,
White
Lewisville Flowe
9:47.63
1
13
Burnham
,
Harper
,
cory
,
Naval
Southlake Carrol
9:49.28
1
14
Cervante
,
Hutchins
,
Kech
,
Kubiak
Katy Cinco Ranch
9:50.88
1
15
Campbell
,
Warren
,
Guerrero
,
Kohler
San Antonio Bran
10:01.87
1
16
Briley
,
Miglio
,
Cantway
,
Keenan
Boerne Champion
10:20.92
1
17
Wilson
,
Bradley
,
Hurst
,
Surles
Plano West
10:23.96
1
18
Heitkamp
,
Wallace
,
Prakash
,
Holewyne
Houston Memorial
10:34.91
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Affeld
,
Bartosch
,
Zorich
,
Williams
Nevada-Las Vegas
8:39.22
1
2
Cole
,
Ferguson
,
Crain
,
Brown
Oklahoma
8:46.92
1
3
Tonn
,
Anselimi
,
Billmeye
,
O'Hare
Stanford
8:48.48
1
4
Mose
,
Wright
,
Andersso
,
Putman
Texas-Arlington
8:49.15
1
5
Wilson
,
Stowe
,
Rich
,
Christen
Kansas
8:52.25
1
6
Westenho
,
Nwachukw
,
Kelly
,
Whitney
Baylor
8:56.31
1
7
Hagan
,
Singleto
,
Anderson
,
Hyde
Texas A&M
9:01.80
1
8
Burchett
,
Watts
,
Turner
,
Jordan
Stephen F. Austi
9:07.50
1
9
Thompson
,
Burrell
,
Wilmot-F
,
Woletz
Central Arizona
9:19.28
1
10
Hannah
,
Villegas
,
Bellamy
,
Cejas
Wayland Baptist
9:35.78
1
11
Bigby
,
Camien
,
Masai
,
Gourdet
Butler County
9:46.81
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilken
,
Crowe
,
Lindsey
,
Willard
The Woodlands
3:59.24
1
2
Berkhaul
,
Wilson
,
Grady
,
Rockwell
Lancaster
4:01.13
1
3
Logan
,
Earnhear
,
Richards
,
Grigsby
DeSoto
4:02.40
2
4
Peterson
,
Dixon
,
Roberson
,
Jelks
Shoemaker
4:03.15
1
5
Louis
,
Deajon
,
Brown
,
Mark
La Porte
4:08.01
2
6
Edomobi
,
Omagbemi
,
Young
,
Reamer
Houston Lamar
4:10.87
2
7
Griffin
,
Mills
,
Kirsch
,
Lynch
Humble Kingwood
4:13.63
1
8
Johnson
,
Eheize
,
Oconner
,
Kubiak
Katy Cinco Ranch
4:14.54
1
9
Scott
,
Galbrait
,
Sipes
,
Lewis
Edmond Memorial
4:15.67
1
10
Henry
,
Jenkins
,
DeLaRosa
,
Graham
James E Taylor
4:15.74
2
11
Brown
,
Arnold
,
Shackelf
,
Gills
Manvel
4:20.98
2
12
Keith
,
Hamilton
,
Crank
,
Rathjen
Dallas Highland
4:21.54
1
13
Maryland
,
Christma
,
Robinson
,
Harper
Southlake Carrol
4:21.60
1
14
Nguyen
,
Richards
,
Baldwin
,
Bradley
Lewisville Marcu
4:31.21
2
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Invitational Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hackett
,
Duncan
,
Tate
,
Lipsey
LSU
3:43.79
2
2
Hines
,
Flowers
,
Williams
,
George
Arkansas
3:46.70
2
3
Bellille
,
Blake
,
McKnight
,
Goule
South Plains
3:50.63
2
4
Evans
,
Jackson
,
Evans
,
Bailey
Texas Tech
3:50.88
2
5
Daniels
,
Morris
,
Washingt
,
Christen
Kansas
3:51.95
1
6
Baldwin
,
Mallard
,
Wright
,
Blacknal
Texas-Arlington
3:56.71
1
7
Stewart
,
Stephens
,
Beckles
,
Hyde
Texas A&M
3:57.30
1
8
Mitchell
,
Kellyman
,
Butler
,
Cronin
Northern Illinoi
3:57.72
1
9
Hendrick
,
Nelms
,
Schueler
,
O'Hare
Stanford
3:58.49
2
10
Omogiate
,
Charbonn
,
Nwachukw
,
Whitney
Baylor
4:00.03
1
11
Parker
,
Nunn
,
Whaley
,
Robinson
Kentucky
4:00.33
2
12
Westbroo
,
Reiser
,
Williams
,
Sawnor
Kent State
4:00.41
2
13
Brewer
,
Bolton
,
Wallace
,
Johnson
Houston
4:00.91
2
14
Abinuwa
,
Jackson
,
Suggs
,
Stewart
Texas-El Paso
4:00.92
1
15
Yanez
,
Anunkor
,
Roach
,
Affeld
Nevada-Las Vegas
4:01.43
1
16
Charnusk
,
Pegues
,
Aghaji
,
Burggraf
Liberty
4:02.64
1
17
Cromarti
,
Williams
,
Moore
,
Woletz
Central Arizona
4:04.81
1
Womens Distance Medley High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guidot
,
Creasman
,
Willard
,
McLellan
The Woodlands
12:00.64
1
2
Daigre
,
Goudeau
,
Craig
,
Raines
Humble Kingwood
12:05.32
1
3
White
,
Hinton
,
Pagan
,
Jones
Lewisville Hebro
12:15.77
1
4
Johnson
,
Mickens
,
Burnham
,
Kriegsha
Southlake Carrol
12:19.46
1
5
Frizzell
,
Bracken
,
Karr
,
Rice
Canyon
12:24.46
1
6
Carleton
,
Loerch
,
McIntire
,
Blackwel
Georgetown
12:25.06
1
7
Keith
,
Hamilton
,
Crank
,
Rathjen
Dallas Highland
12:26.39
1
8
Canavin
,
Blair
,
Bradley
,
Brown
Lewisville Marcu
12:27.75
1
9
Chavez
,
Anderson
,
Bohr
,
McCann
Justin Northwest
12:30.18
1
10
Bailey
,
Pupo
,
Vigh
,
Haring
Katy
12:33.53
1
11
Campbell
,
Reina
,
Ragland
,
Roper
Willis
12:34.91
1
12
Cozart
,
Riedel
,
Hawes
,
Clark
Spring Branch Sm
12:38.17
1
13
Keenan
,
Brodrick
,
Briley
,
Tankersl
Boerne Champion
12:39.36
1
14
Uriarte
,
White
,
Jacobson
,
Belbina
Lewisville Flowe
12:42.76
1
15
Kohler
,
Snider
,
Campbell
,
Warren
San Antonio Bran
12:43.69
1
16
Sandfort
,
Yates
,
Agnew
,
Hernande
Coppell
12:47.32
1
17
Gerwels
,
Faulkner
,
Robinson
,
Rieden
Austin Johnson
12:49.57
1
18
Musgrave
,
Rector
,
Ward
,
Perry
Houston Clear La
12:50.38
1
19
Machts
,
Williams
,
Maul
,
Enriquez
Round Rock Stony
12:52.52
1
20
Barnett
,
Hatchett
,
Oliver
,
Hardin
Montgomery
12:55.43
1
21
Franklin
,
Rice
,
Guyett
,
Ellis
Austin Westlake
12:56.74
1
22
Wright
,
Scheef
,
Scott
,
Lewis
Edmond Memorial
12:57.40
1
23
Pellacan
,
McElhinn
,
Dombkows
,
Punske
Round Rock Austi
13:00.71
1
24
Cervante
,
Kech
,
Hutchins
,
Oconner
Katy Cinco Ranch
13:05.35
1
25
Bravo
,
Leighton
,
Chavez
,
Davis
Forney
13:35.24
1
Womens Distance Medley Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lipsey
,
Speight
,
Levin
,
Carleton
LSU
11:16.82
1
2
Bailey
,
Nwokey
,
Waters
,
Jepletin
Texas Tech
11:16.83
1
3
Ferguson
,
Cole
,
Crain
,
Brown
Oklahoma
11:28.00
1
4
Johnson
,
Nwachukw
,
Kelly
,
Westenho
Baylor
11:29.55
1
5
Christen
,
Wilson
,
Rich
,
Stowe
Kansas
11:33.06
1
6
Billmeye
,
Schueler
,
O'Hare
,
Tonn
Stanford
11:34.18
1
7
Terry
,
Charles
,
Thomas
,
Dawson
Texas Christian
11:34.24
1
8
Hampton
,
Wright
,
Andersso
,
Blacknal
Texas-Arlington
11:42.71
1
9
Affeld
,
Zorich
,
Williams
,
Bartosch
Nevada-Las Vegas
11:43.52
1
10
Burchett
,
Dickerso
,
Jordan
,
Smith
Stephen F. Austi
11:44.37
1
11
Jones
,
Francis
,
Hoaldrid
,
Ward
Texas
11:44.39
1
12
Briggs
,
Siepert
,
Boutte
,
Higgins
Texas A&M-Corpus
11:46.02
1
13
Armstron
,
Krtinich
,
Sharp
,
Jones
Texas State
12:02.82
1
14
Dooley
,
Wimberly
,
McMichae
,
Dunlap
Sam Houston Stat
12:10.37
1
15
Fowler
,
Springer
,
Nwora
,
Mason
Rice
12:28.22
1
16
Wilmot-F
,
Burrell
,
Thompson
,
Woletz
Central Arizona
12:39.76
1
17
Arends
,
Nickerso
,
Morales
,
Griffith
North Texas
12:40.14
1
--
Johnson
,
Sellers
,
Barroso
,
Ducommun
Houston
DNF
1
Womens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vaughan, Shelbi
12
Mansfield Legacy
48-11.00
(14.91m)
1
2
Turner, Chamaya
11
New Braunfels Ca
47-00.00
(14.33m)
1
3
Daniel, Lauren
12
Houston Spring W
46-05.50
(14.16m)
1
4
Teel, Haley
10
Gregory-Portland
46-01.25
(14.05m)
1
5
Jones, Nekia
11
Beaumont Ozen
45-02.50
(13.78m)
1
6
Darpolar, Kebbeh
12
Pecos
43-02.50
(13.17m)
1
7
Turner, Samantha
12
San Antonio Memo
42-05.75
(12.95m)
1
8
Gilliam, Jeia
10
Ft. Bend Hightow
42-02.50
(12.87m)
1
9
Turner, RaKira
12
Huntsville
41-08.75
(12.72m)
1
10
Caldwell, Lauryn
10
Dickinson
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
11
Taylor, Danicia
11
Round Rock
41-05.25
(12.63m)
1
12
Scales, Tyjae
09
Kinkaid
41-01.25
(12.53m)
1
13
Lewis, Adrienne
11
DeSoto
40-06.75
(12.36m)
1
14
Hicks, Cion
11
Shoemaker
40-04.25
(12.30m)
1
15
Nlemchi, Tochi
11
Waxahachie
39-04.00
(11.99m)
1
16
Warren-Jaques, N'Dia
10
Oakridge
38-08.25
(11.79m)
1
17
Williams, Tricia
10
Lometa
38-08.00
(11.79m)
1
18
Taylor, Kayla
12
Mansfield Legacy
37-10.75
(11.55m)
1
19
Marshall, Niccolette
12
Rockport-Fulton
37-10.50
(11.54m)
1
20
Holland, Katelyn
12
Concordia Luther
37-09.50
(11.52m)
1
21
Hanks, Kristine
11
Huntsville
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
22
UGWUNZE, IJEOMA
11
McKinney North
37-00.50
(11.29m)
1
23
Jones, Jalee
12
Edmond Memorial
35-11.50
(10.96m)
1
24
Gordon, Mia
11
Houston Cypress
35-11.25
(10.95m)
1
25
Runnels, Cori
09
Langham Creek
34-03.25
(10.45m)
1
26
Roberts, Kinzie
12
Giddings
32-03.25
(9.84m)
1
27
Leitko, Amie
11
Houston Christia
30-10.75
(9.42m)
1
28
McGee, Megan
Beaumont Central
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
Womens Shot Put Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Skylar
11
Baylor
16.91m
(55'5.75)
1
2
Okafor, Ifeatu
11
Texas Tech
16.66m
(54'7.75)
1
3
Closse, Kelly
12
Texas Tech
16.52m
(54'2.25)
1
4
Medeiros, Keely
12
Florida
16.52m
(54'2.25)
1
5
Wagner, Bailey
12
Oklahoma
15.68m
(51'5.25)
1
6
Van Dyke, Amanda
12
Texas
15.28m
(50'1.5)
1
7
Samuels, Kelsey
11
Texas Christian
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
8
Wisdom, Alyssa
11
Stanford
15.14m
(49'8)
1
9
Bliss, Tori
9
LSU
15.12m
(49'7.25)
1
10
Uke, Claire
9
Rice
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
11
James, Fidela
12
Florida
14.73m
(48'3.75)
1
12
Garrett, Brea
9
Texas A&M
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
13
Svoboda, Jennifer
12
Kentucky
14.05m
(46'1)
1
14
Cumings, Mychelle
9
Liberty
13.67m
(44'10)
1
15
Vassell, Micara
11
Louisiana Tech
13.57m
(44'6.25)
1
16
Blackburn, Paige
12
Air Force
13.34m
(43'9)
1
Womens Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Polk, Rachel
10
Southern Mississ
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
2
Smith, Megan
9
Texas Christian
15.07m
(49'5.25)
1
3
Perez, Helena
10
Southern Methodi
14.93m
(48'11.75)
1
4
Warren, Atasha
11
South Florida
14.89m
(48'10)
1
5
Hammar, Rebecca
9
Stanford
14.86m
(48'9)
1
6
Bernard, Candicea
10
Central Arizona
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
7
Zoch, Jenny
11
Sam Houston Stat
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
8
Titzman, Kelsey
11
Texas State
14.37m
(47'1.75)
1
9
Rosser, Taylor
11
Texas A&M
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
10
Smith, Ashlee
11
McNeese State
14.00m
(45'11)
1
11
Mickens, Janee
9
Barton County
13.51m
(44'3.75)
1
12
Rounds, La'Shantena
11
McNeese State
11.81m
(38'8.75)
1
--
Ramsey, Jessica
9
South Plains
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Edwards, Jennifer
11
Texas A&M
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vaughan, Shelbi
12
Mansfield Legacy
191-06
(58.37m)
1
2
Jones, Nekia
11
Beaumont Ozen
155-11
(47.52m)
1
3
Turner, Chamaya
11
New Braunfels Ca
154-11
(47.22m)
1
4
Cox, Corina
11
Los Fresnos
148-06
(45.26m)
1
5
Taylor, Kayla
12
Mansfield Legacy
146-08
(44.70m)
1
6
Tsema, Dash
12
Jackson Academy
145-10
(44.45m)
1
7
Turner, RaKira
12
Huntsville
140-06
(42.82m)
1
8
Caldwell, Lauryn
10
Dickinson
139-06
(42.52m)
1
9
Gilliam, Jeia
10
Ft. Bend Hightow
134-06
(41.00m)
1
10
Turner, Samantha
12
San Antonio Memo
128-09
(39.24m)
1
11
Daniel, Lauren
12
Houston Spring W
128-02
(39.07m)
1
12
Teel, Haley
10
Gregory-Portland
127-10
(38.96m)
1
13
Hicks, Cion
11
Shoemaker
126-06
(38.56m)
1
14
Leitko, Amie
11
Houston Christia
126-00
(38.40m)
1
15
Harris, Christina
10
Bishop Lynch
125-10
(38.35m)
1
16
Carmichael, Jenny
12
Holland Hall
125-09
(38.33m)
1
17
Wood, Tori
12
Plano East Senio
124-10
(38.05m)
1
17
Warren-Jaques, N'Dia
10
Oakridge
124-10
(38.05m)
1
19
Galaviz, Victoria
12
Corpus Christi T
124-08
(38.00m)
1
20
Simpson, Kiarra
11
Justin Northwest
123-06
(37.64m)
1
21
Picha, Mikayla
12
Gregory-Portland
120-03
(36.65m)
1
22
Runnels, Cori
09
Langham Creek
116-06
(35.51m)
1
23
Lewis, Adrienne
11
DeSoto
113-11
(34.72m)
1
24
Jackson, Andresha
12
McKinney
113-00
(34.44m)
1
25
Henry, Samantha
12
Brownwood
102-01
(31.12m)
1
26
Estrada, Gabrielle
11
FEAST
97-07
(29.74m)
1
Womens Discus Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Borman, Brittany
12
Oklahoma
55.32m
(181'5.75)
1
2
Collatz, Alexandra
9
USC
52.87m
(173'5.5)
1
3
Okolie, Okwukwe
12
Texas
52.52m
(172'3.5)
1
4
Stokes, Samia
12
LSU
51.29m
(168'3.25)
1
5
White, Skylar
11
Baylor
51.27m
(168'2.5)
1
6
Closse, Kelly
12
Texas Tech
50.98m
(167'3)
1
7
Blackburn, Paige
12
Air Force
50.85m
(166'9.75)
1
8
Okafor, Ifeatu
11
Texas Tech
50.15m
(164'6.25)
1
9
Bernard, Candicea
10
Central Arizona
47.11m
(154'6.5)
1
10
Polk, Rachel
10
Southern Mississ
47.00m
(154'2.25)
1
11
Guerrieri, Lauren
12
Oklahoma
45.80m
(150'3)
1
12
Miller, Ashley
11
Florida
45.80m
(150'3)
1
13
Hoover, Trecey Rew
Unattached
42.65m
(139'11)
1
14
Medeiros, Keely
12
Florida
40.10m
(131'6.5)
1
--
Wagner, Bailey
12
Oklahoma
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Ashlee
11
McNeese State
50.68m
(166'3.25)
1
2
Davis, Kaitlin
11
Florida
49.26m
(161'7.25)
1
3
Chin, Rayann
9
Southern Methodi
48.66m
(159'7.75)
1
4
Robinson, Sharae
11
Rice
48.20m
(158'1.5)
1
5
Cumings, Mychelle
9
Liberty
45.97m
(150'9.75)
1
6
Warren, Atasha
11
South Florida
45.97m
(150'9.75)
1
7
Benton, Nicole
10
Houston
45.51m
(149'3.5)
1
8
Sencherey, Bertha
10
Texas
45.04m
(147'9)
1
9
Hydrick, Jill
10
Texas A&M
44.81m
(147'0)
1
10
Gritters, Brooke
10
Oklahoma State
44.49m
(145'11.5)
1
11
Allen, Janae
11
Northwestern Sta
44.04m
(144'5.75)
1
12
Kennedy, Brieanna
12
LSU
43.77m
(143'7)
1
13
Leonard, Kristine
11
Idaho
43.62m
(143'1.25)
1
14
Nnokwam, Emily
9
Houston
39.32m
(129'0)
1
--
Vassell, Micara
11
Louisiana Tech
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Asimakis, Laura
12
Texas A&M
50.06m
(164'2.75)
1
2
Bain, Brianna
9
Stanford
49.62m
(162'9.5)
1
3
Boyd, Amethyst
9
South Plains
49.47m
(162'3.5)
1
4
Aldredge, Ashley
9
Northwestern Sta
48.27m
(158'4.25)
1
5
Minderler, Marissa
12
USC
47.77m
(156'8.5)
1
6
Blackburn, Paige
12
Air Force
47.00m
(154'2.25)
1
7
Alexander, Myshauna
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
46.57m
(152'9.25)
1
8
Busa, Kristine
12
USC
45.27m
(148'6.25)
1
9
Simoneaux, Annie
10
LSU
44.94m
(147'5.25)
1
10
Johnston, Madison
9
Stephen F. Austi
41.61m
(136'6)
1
11
Cook, Mayme
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
40.07m
(131'5.5)
1
12
Young, Meraiah
12
McNeese State
37.79m
(123'11.75)
1
Womens Javelin Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oczypok, Sara
11
Kent State
46.53m
(152'7.75)
1
2
Berg, Lauren
11
Texas A&M
45.24m
(148'5)
1
3
Richard, Marcie
12
Louisiana-Monroe
42.93m
(140'10)
1
4
Huff, Brandi
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
42.86m
(140'7.25)
1
5
Williams, Kimberly
10
Angelo State
42.54m
(139'6.75)
1
6
Alvarez, Samantha
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
39.02m
(128'0)
1
7
Canter, Sarah
12
South Florida
38.53m
(126'4.75)
1
8
Talley, Sara
11
Texas Christian
37.58m
(123'3.5)
1
9
Harlan, Megan
12
Stephen F. Austi
36.85m
(120'10.75)
1
10
Eckols, Taylin
11
UT-Tyler
33.78m
(110'9.75)
1
Womens Hammer Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bingson, Amanda
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
67.24m
(220'7)
1
2
Ozorai, Jenny
10
USC
66.44m
(217'11.75)
1
3
Minderler, Marissa
12
USC
63.11m
(207'0.5)
1
4
Niemeyer, Jade
12
USC
61.31m
(201'1.75)
1
5
Atkinson, Erin
10
Baylor
60.02m
(196'10.75)
1
6
Johnson, Latifah
12
South Alabama
59.61m
(195'6.75)
1
7
Henning, Karen
10
LSU
58.61m
(192'3.25)
1
8
Hinton, Denise
10
LSU
58.23m
(191'0.5)
1
9
Chambers, Lauren
10
USC
56.64m
(185'9.75)
1
10
Cowards, Favian
12
Mississippi Stat
56.61m
(185'8.5)
1
11
Bendik, Melinda
12
Liberty
56.35m
(184'10.5)
1
12
Kennedy, Brieanna
12
LSU
56.28m
(184'7.75)
1
13
Closse, Kelly
12
Texas Tech
55.06m
(180'7.5)
1
14
Gill, Ayla
12
Southern Methodi
53.16m
(174'4.75)
1
15
Rios, Danielle
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
52.94m
(173'8.25)
1
16
Midles, Gabby
12
Idaho
50.29m
(164'11.75)
1
17
Sencherey, Bertha
10
Texas
49.02m
(160'9.75)
1
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
GRAFF, DARBY
12
Hallsville
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
Thompson, Natalie
12
Alba-Golden
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
3
Redmond, Maureen
12
Channelview
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
4
Sheppard, Diayja
10
Arlington Bowie
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
5
Zamzow, Ashtin
10
Goliad
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
6
Strickland, Libby
12
Canyon Randall
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
10
Schultz, Kaylyn
12
Celina
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
10
Bennett, Jalea
10
Mansfield Timber
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
11
DAVIS, DAE DAE
12
Waxahachie
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
12
Erickson, Kara
11
Paris North Lama
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
13
Green, Jessica
12
Liberty Hill
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
14
Hearn, Mylana
11
FB Thurgood Mars
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
7
Davis, Courtney
12
Whitesboro
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
7
Bell, Farrin
12
Richardson
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
9
Ellis, Shannon
11
Friendswood
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
16
Johnson, Courtney
10
Samuel Clemens
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
16
Taliyah, Brooks
11
Wichita Falls Ri
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
16
Hall, Becca
12
Stephenville
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
16
Jack, Jasmine
12
Katy Seven Lakes
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
16
Smith, Alyssa
12
Houston Memorial
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
16
Schmaltz, Julia
11
Krum
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
--
Berkhadley, Mawardi
11
McKinney North
NH
(--)
1
--
Krieg, Hailey
10
Justin Northwest
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Acuff, Amy
Unattached
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
2
Treasure, Alyx
9
Kansas State
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
3
Grant, Terri-Ann
12
Kentucky
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
4
Lucas, Victoria
12
Texas
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
5
Briscoe, Shanay
10
Texas
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
6
Drouin, Jillian
Toronto
1.78m
(5'10)
1
7
Peterson, Alicia
11
Texas
1.73m
(5'8)
1
7
Jones, Ke'Airra
12
Southern Mississ
1.73m
(5'8)
1
9
Owoyele, Beverly
12
Texas
1.73m
(5'8)
1
Womens High Jump Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Utley, Chelsea
9
Texas A&M
1.78m
(5'10)
1
2
Cummings, Sydney
11
West Virginia
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
12
Johnson, Adrienne
10
Stanford
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Rhodes, Lacey
10
Central Oklahoma
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
McNorton, Nikki
11
Tarleton State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Patten, Elaine
11
Stanford
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Smith, Chenale
11
Texas-San Antoni
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
O'Brien, Colleen
9
Kansas
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Rice, Kristen
11
Oklahoma
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
Imbert, Joanne
9
Kentucky
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
Mayfield, Allison
12
Kansas
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
Pitts, Lynnika
10
LSU
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
13
Palu, Michaela
9
Texas Tech
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
13
Henry, Ashley
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
13
Hahn, Carrie
11
Stephen F. Austi
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
16
Rogers, Regan
10
Air Force
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
16
Aghaji, Mia
12
Liberty
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
--
Holly, Kati
10
Angelo State
NH
(--)
1
--
Carter, Melai
9
Stephen F. Austi
NH
(--)
1
--
Cook, Lauren
9
Baylor
NH
(--)
1
--
Alvarez, Samantha
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Conley, Sydney
12
Fayetteville
20-03.00
(6.17m)
+1.2
1
2
Madu, Jennifer
12
Plano East Senio
20-00.75
(6.12m)
+2.2
1
3
Taliyah, Brooks
11
Wichita Falls Ri
19-00.50
(5.80m)
+1.2
1
4
RICHARDSON, BRIANNA
12
Rockwall-Heath
19-00.25
(5.80m)
+1.5
1
5
Wash, Bre'Yana
11
Dallas Skyline
18-10.50
(5.75m)
+1.9
1
6
Brooks, Jasmine
12
Wichita Falls Ri
18-07.75
(5.68m)
+1.6
1
7
Hawn, Kiana
10
Forney
18-05.50
(5.63m)
+1.2
1
8
Hansen, Madison
12
Plano East Senio
18-04.75
(5.61m)
+0.9
1
9
Carney, Taira
12
Katy Mayde Creek
18-04.00
(5.59m)
+2.0
1
10
Doffeny, Jourdan
12
San Antonio Memo
18-02.75
(5.56m)
+1.9
1
10
highsmith, Jordan
12
Ft. Bend Hightow
18-02.75
(5.56m)
+1.2
1
12
Robinson, Anna
11
DeSoto
18-00.25
(5.49m)
+3.0
1
13
Thomas, Porsha
12
Pearland Dawson
17-10.50
(5.45m)
+0.7
1
14
Fontenot, Jameka
Beaumont Ozen
17-08.50
(5.40m)
+1.6
1
14
Young, Aloysia
11
Shoemaker
17-08.50
(5.40m)
+0.8
1
16
Finley, Icis
12
Denison
17-07.50
(5.37m)
+1.6
1
17
Wagner, Bria
Lone Star
17-06.50
(5.35m)
+1.1
1
18
COX, ASHLEY
12
Midlothian
17-06.00
(5.33m)
+1.0
1
19
Brook, Oliva
10
Houston Memorial
17-04.50
(5.30m)
+1.6
1
20
Love, Bria
12
DeSoto
17-03.50
(5.27m)
+1.6
1
21
Anderson, Cornisha
11
Fayetteville
17-03.00
(5.26m)
+1.5
1
22
Ellison, Re'Jana
11
Hearne
17-02.50
(5.25m)
+0.2
1
23
Thomas, Taylor
11
Waller
17-02.00
(5.23m)
+1.4
1
24
Love, Chassity
Lone Star
16-11.00
(5.16m)
+1.0
1
25
Johnson, Victoria
11
Mansfield Legacy
16-09.75
(5.12m)
+1.0
1
26
Ransom, Jaime
11
Lancaster
16-04.25
(4.98m)
+1.5
1
27
Evans, Vanessa
12
Hutto
16-01.25
(4.91m)
+1.7
1
Womens Long Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Chelsea
12
Louisiana Tech
6.86m w
(22'6)
+5.0
1
2
Bowie, Tori
12
Southern Mississ
6.77m w
(22'2.5)
+4.6
1
3
Gipson, Whitney
12
Texas Christian
6.67m w
(21'10.5)
+2.6
1
4
Malone, Chantel
Unattached
6.66m w
(21'10)
+3.4
1
5
Mock, Ti'Anca
12
Oklahoma
6.55m w
(21'5.75)
+2.6
1
6
King, Arantxa
12
Stanford
6.50m
(21'3.75)
+2.0
1
7
Simpson, Francine
11
Kansas
6.44m w
(21'1.5)
+2.1
1
8
Harris, Amy
12
Florida State
6.38m w
(20'11)
+4.0
1
9
Thomas, Vashti
11
Academy of Art U
6.29m w
(20'7.5)
+3.1
1
10
Boyd, Alitta
11
USC
6.16m w
(20'2.5)
+2.3
1
11
Dunn, Karynn
11
Stanford
6.12m w
(20'0.75)
+3.2
1
12
Brannon, A'Lexus
10
Texas
6.04m w
(19'9.75)
+2.3
1
13
Farquharson, Rochelle
10
Mississippi Stat
5.93m w
(19'5.25)
+4.2
1
14
Ugen, Lorraine
10
Texas Christian
4.43m
(14'6.25)
+2.0
1
Womens Long Jump Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Griffin, Daniela
12
Florida
6.25m
(20'6)
+1.8
1
2
Porter, Brittany
11
LSU
6.22m w
(20'4.75)
+2.2
1
3
Emanuel, Keri
9
South Plains
6.08m w
(19'11.25)
+2.4
1
4
Williams, Monique
11
South Florida
6.00m
(19'8)
+1.2
1
5
Bougard, Erica
9
Mississippi Stat
5.93m w
(19'5.25)
+3.1
1
6
Son, Kassandrea
12
Texas A&M-Corpus
5.92m
(19'5)
+1.2
1
7
Mock, Meghan
12
West Virginia
5.91m
(19'4.5)
+1.9
1
8
Sue, Theresa
10
Angelo State
5.88m
(19'3.5)
+1.0
1
9
Graham, Lorraine
10
Florida
5.69m w
(18'8)
+2.1
1
10
Collins, Samantha
11
Texas Christian
5.56m
(18'2.75)
+0.9
1
11
Imagbe, Stacy
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
5.51m
(18'0.75)
+1.8
1
12
Edwards, Deja
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.32m w
(17'5.25)
+2.3
1
--
Reese, Tai'Shea
11
Houston
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump B Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Madu, Jennifer
12
Plano East Senio
42-01.00
(12.83m)
+1.3
1
2
RICHARDSON, BRIANNA
12
Rockwall-Heath
42-00.00
(12.80m)
+1.6
1
3
COX, ASHLEY
12
Midlothian
37-07.50
(11.47m)
+1.8
1
4
Obiozor, Cybil
11
Pearland Dawson
37-05.25
(11.41m)
+2.2
1
5
Meyer, Kaytlin
12
Cedar Park
37-05.00
(11.40m)
+1.8
1
--
Hansen, Madison
12
Plano East Senio
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hearn, Mylana
11
FB Thurgood Mars
38-08.50
(11.80m)
+1.5
1
2
Revell, Paetyn
11
DeSoto
38-05.50
(11.72m)
+3.9
1
3
Collier, Kenija
10
Tatum
38-00.00
(11.58m)
+2.9
1
4
Stevenson, Desiree
11
Klein Forest
37-05.00
(11.40m)
+1.3
1
5
Moore, Neisha
11
Crowley
37-02.75
(11.35m)
+1.4
1
6
Gonzalez, Melissa
12
Carrollton Creek
37-02.25
(11.33m)
+1.4
1
7
Winkfield, Kayla
12
Giddings
37-01.00
(11.30m)
+1.5
1
8
Trigg, Kasie
12
Carrollton Creek
37-00.50
(11.29m)
+1.5
1
9
Coleman, Daija
09
Cypress Ridge
36-07.25
(11.16m)
+2.8
1
10
Iwuji, Emderlyn
12
Lewisville Hebro
36-06.00
(11.13m)
+1.2
1
11
Earnheart, Makayla
11
DeSoto
35-07.25
(10.85m)
+1.2
1
12
Ransom, Jaime
11
Lancaster
34-09.50
(10.60m)
+1.2
1
12
Evans, Vanessa
12
Hutto
34-09.50
(10.60m)
+1.1
1
14
Lipscomb, Jasmin
10
Humble Atascocit
34-01.50
(10.40m)
+1.8
1
15
Thomas, Taylor
11
Waller
34-01.25
(10.39m)
+0.8
1
Womens Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jenije, Michelle
12
Florida State
13.47m w
(44'2.25)
+3.8
1
2
Geubelle, Andrea
11
Kansas
13.38m
(43'10.75)
+1.7
1
3
Emanuel, Keri
9
South Plains
13.36m
(43'9.75)
+1.7
1
4
Manuel, Jasmine
12
Louisiana-Lafaye
13.29m w
(43'7)
+2.3
1
5
Ouedraogo, Amanda
11
Abilene Christia
13.19m w
(43'3.25)
+2.8
1
6
Walpool, TiAra
12
Kansas State
13.07m w
(42'10.5)
+2.9
1
7
Brewer, Ciarra
9
Florida
13.07m
(42'10.5)
+1.6
1
8
Ogashi, Michelle
12
Southeast Louisi
12.92m
(42'4.5)
+1.6
1
9
Stallworth, Marqueshia
10
South Florida
12.75m
(41'9.75)
+1.9
1
10
Boyd, Alitta
11
USC
12.65m w
(41'6)
+2.1
1
11
Williams, Monique
11
South Florida
12.48m w
(40'11.25)
+2.9
1
12
Aghaji, Mia
12
Liberty
12.32m
(40'5)
+1.1
1
13
Ubanyionwu, Jessica
12
Baylor
12.22m
(40'1)
+2.0
1
14
Pitts, Lynnika
10
LSU
11.97m w
(39'3.25)
+2.1
1
15
Wolter, Kenna
12
South Dakota
11.95m
(39'2.25)
+1.1
1
--
McCuin, Ambra
12
Sam Houston Stat
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cray, Ernestine
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
12.65m w
(41'6)
+2.8
1
2
Jones, Ke'Airra
12
Southern Mississ
12.55m
(41'2)
+1.6
1
3
Bowie, Tamarra
11
Southern Mississ
12.52m
(41'0.75)
+0.9
1
4
Gurnell, Kassie
10
Air Force
12.36m w
(40'6.5)
+2.1
1
5
Myers, Tamara
9
Arkansas
12.29m
(40'3.75)
+1.7
1
6
Sio, Jenner
11
Northern Illinoi
12.10m w
(39'8.25)
+3.7
1
7
Olonade, Oluwakemi
10
USC
12.06m
(39'6.75)
+1.9
1
8
White, Aisha
11
Prairie View A&M
12.01m
(39'4.75)
+1.1
1
9
Corum, Ashley
10
Pittsburgh
11.82m
(38'9.25)
+1.8
1
10
Hermes, Kelli
11
Stephen F. Austi
11.74m w
(38'6)
+3.5
1
--
McGhee, Avril
9
Texas Tech
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brisco, Dominique
9
Houston
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dunn, Karynn
11
Stanford
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault HS Section A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johsnon, Jessie
12
Argyle
13-01.50
(4.00m)
1
2
Taylor, Lakan
11
Fort Worth Boswe
12-09.25
(3.89m)
1
3
McWilliams, Hannah
12
Gregory-Portland
12-09.25
(3.89m)
1
4
McKinley, Zoe
09
Grapevine
12-05.50
(3.80m)
1
5
Poncik, Shelby
12
Needville
12-05.50
(3.80m)
1
6
Wooten, Brittany
12
Tomball
12-05.50
(3.80m)
1
7
RHODES, ANNIE
11
Waco Midway
12-05.50
(3.80m)
1
8
Stevens, Sara Kathryn
10
New Braunfels
12-05.50
(3.80m)
1
10
Gray, Meagan
09
Buda Hays
12-01.50
(3.70m)
1
11
Freier, Desiree
10
Justin Northwest
12-01.50
(3.70m)
1
12
THOMPSON, ASHLEY
12
Frisco
12-01.50
(3.70m)
1
9
Long, Kally
10
Wimberley
12-01.50
(3.70m)
1
Womens Pole Vault HS Section B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cook, Haley
12
Coppell
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
2
Gullo, Alyssa
11
Houston Cypress
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
3
Chenault, Katherin
12
A&M Consolidated
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
4
Summersett, Nicole
09
Austin Westlake
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
5
Driskell, Merideth
12
Buda Hays
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
6
Northcutt, Madison
12
Granbury
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
11
Winkler, Emily
12
Temple
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
11
Rawles, Anna
12
Katy Seven Lakes
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
11
Callejas, Dinha
12
San Angelo Centr
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
11
Johnson, Morgan
11
Plano East Senio
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
15
Sturm, Lauren
10
Lucas Lovejoy
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
15
Long, Taylor
12
Mansfield Legacy
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
Williams, Lexi
Yoakum
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
Berryhill, Kami
10
Midland Christia
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
9
Padron, Karla
10
Katy Cinco Ranch
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
9
Hanzel, Vicki
11
CP Vista Ridge
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
17
McClellan, Monica
11
Houston Cypress
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
17
Mabery, Reagan
10
Tolar
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
17
Casteel, Zoe
11
Little Cypress M
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
17
Mayr, Dakota
11
Clifton
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
21
Patterson, Brittany
12
San Angelo Centr
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
21
Weaver, Abbey
12
Blanco
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Wood, Blake
11
Hico
NH
(--)
1
--
Coy, Hillary
12
Port Neches Grov
NH
(--)
1
--
Stumbaugh, Payton
10
Har-Ber
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sutej, Tina
12
Arkansas
4.55m
(14'11)
1
2
Stefanidi, Katerina
12
Stanford
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
3
Weygandt, Shade
11
Texas Tech
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
4
Schultze, Martina
9
Virginia Tech
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
5
Buell, Bethany
10
South Dakota
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
5
Botteron-Gunther, Christ
12
BYU
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
7
Neuenswander, Vera
Unattached
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
8
Ahbe, Kelsie
11
Indiana
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
10
Asimakis, Laura
12
Texas A&M
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
11
Laurent, Rachel
12
LSU
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
9
Diebold, Tara
12
Arkansas
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
--
Fisher, Rachel
11
BYU
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grove, Emily
9
South Dakota
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
2
Fryt, Amy
12
Duke
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
3
Beaumont-Courteau, Arian
10
Akron
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
4
Acker, Alexandra
12
Oklahoma
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
5
Masterson, Natasha
11
Texas
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
6
Payne, Demi
10
Kansas
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
6
Phantz, Brittany
10
Southeast Louisi
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
11
Zingheim, Katherine
9
Stanford
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
11
Tucker, Margo
10
New Mexico
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
13
Horn, Elena
12
Texas State
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
14
Lee, Katherine
12
Akron
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
8
King, Karley
10
Houston
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
8
Shealy, Kimber
12
Air Force
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
8
Daily, Aly
12
Texas A&M
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
15
Nowell, Danielle
10
Arkansas
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
16
McCardwell, Ellie
10
Stanford
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
16
Doyle, Jessica
12
Texas
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
Womens Heptathlon Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carrier-Eades, Chelsea
12
West Virginia
5,821
1
2
Harrell, Brittany
10
Florida
5,608
1
3
Nwokey, Precious
12
Texas Tech
5,533
1
4
Schwartz, Lindsay
12
South Alabama
5,468
1
5
Bougard, Erica
9
Mississippi Stat
5,382
1
6
Buttinger, Maddie
12
Notre Dame
5,329
1
7
Vollmer, Lindsay
9
Kansas
5,323
1
8
Hemann, Jena
9
Texas A&M
5,300
1
9
Gochenour, Alexandria
9
LSU
5,225
1
10
McConnell, Claire
11
Oklahoma
5,204
1
11
Alcide, Makeba
11
Arkansas
5,182
1
12
Kunz, Annie
9
Texas A&M
5,174
1
13
Frausto, Megan
10
Houston
5,161
1
14
Neville, Rebecca
11
Kansas
5,072
1
15
Lyssy, Danessa
11
Texas State
5,045
1
16
Barwise, Allison
11
Boston Universit
5,014
1
17
Davis, Morgan
12
Sam Houston Stat
4,889
1
18
Wilson, Elizabeth
10
BYU
4,860
1
19
Loeffel, Carly
9
Notre Dame
4,805
1
19
Morton, Alexi
10
Boise State
4,805
1
21
Treasure, Madeline
9
Stanford
4,642
1
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carrier-Eades, Chelsea
12
West Virginia
13.40
3
1065
2
Nwokey, Precious
12
Texas Tech
13.59
3
1037
3
Gochenour, Alexandria
9
LSU
14.00
2
978
4
Bougard, Erica
9
Mississippi Stat
14.01
1
977
5
Neville, Rebecca
11
Kansas
14.05
1
971
6
Kunz, Annie
9
Texas A&M
14.17
6
954
7
Alcide, Makeba
11
Arkansas
14.27
6
941
8
Schwartz, Lindsay
12
South Alabama
14.27
4
941
9
Harrell, Brittany
10
Florida
14.36
4
928
10
Lyssy, Danessa
11
Texas State
14.52
5
906
11
Vollmer, Lindsay
9
Kansas
14.54
4
903
12
Davis, Morgan
12
Sam Houston Stat
14.61
1
894
13
McConnell, Claire
11
Oklahoma
14.62
6
892
14
Frausto, Megan
10
Houston
14.67
5
886
15
Morton, Alexi
10
Boise State
14.69
3
883
16
Buttinger, Maddie
12
Notre Dame
14.82
5
866
17
Hemann, Jena
9
Texas A&M
15.01
5
840
18
Barwise, Allison
11
Boston Universit
15.18
2
818
19
Loeffel, Carly
9
Notre Dame
15.47
6
781
20
Menez, Marine
11
Texas-El Paso
15.50
2
777
21
Treasure, Madeline
9
Stanford
15.55
3
770
22
Wilson, Elizabeth
10
BYU
15.78
4
741
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nwokey, Precious
12
Texas Tech
24.11
3
970
2
Carrier-Eades, Chelsea
12
West Virginia
24.16
3
965
3
Bougard, Erica
9
Mississippi Stat
24.50
3
933
4
Neville, Rebecca
11
Kansas
24.84
1
902
5
Schwartz, Lindsay
12
South Alabama
24.93
1
893
6
McConnell, Claire
11
Oklahoma
25.16
2
872
7
Gochenour, Alexandria
9
LSU
25.18
2
870
8
Harrell, Brittany
10
Florida
25.26
3
863
9
Kunz, Annie
9
Texas A&M
25.36
3
854
10
Frausto, Megan
10
Houston
25.41
3
850
11
Buttinger, Maddie
12
Notre Dame
25.42
2
849
12
Alcide, Makeba
11
Arkansas
25.52
3
840
13
Treasure, Madeline
9
Stanford
25.57
1
835
14
Hemann, Jena
9
Texas A&M
25.72
1
822
15
Davis, Morgan
12
Sam Houston Stat
25.91
1
805
16
Vollmer, Lindsay
9
Kansas
25.98
2
799
17
Lyssy, Danessa
11
Texas State
26.09
1
789
18
Loeffel, Carly
9
Notre Dame
26.35
2
767
19
Barwise, Allison
11
Boston Universit
26.70
2
737
20
Wilson, Elizabeth
10
BYU
26.80
2
729
21
Morton, Alexi
10
Boise State
26.95
2
716
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nwokey, Precious
12
Texas Tech
2:12.31
2
931
2
Bougard, Erica
9
Mississippi Stat
2:16.78
2
868
3
McConnell, Claire
11
Oklahoma
2:17.01
1
865
4
Alcide, Makeba
11
Arkansas
2:17.63
1
856
5
Carrier-Eades, Chelsea
12
West Virginia
2:18.39
2
846
6
Buttinger, Maddie
12
Notre Dame
2:18.68
2
842
7
Harrell, Brittany
10
Florida
2:18.85
2
839
8
Schwartz, Lindsay
12
South Alabama
2:19.07
2
836
9
Neville, Rebecca
11
Kansas
2:20.80
1
813
10
Frausto, Megan
10
Houston
2:20.94
1
811
11
Gochenour, Alexandria
9
LSU
2:21.14
2
808
12
Loeffel, Carly
9
Notre Dame
2:23.48
1
777
13
Kunz, Annie
9
Texas A&M
2:24.19
2
767
14
Davis, Morgan
12
Sam Houston Stat
2:25.66
1
748
15
Barwise, Allison
11
Boston Universit
2:27.50
1
725
16
Wilson, Elizabeth
10
BYU
2:27.84
1
720
17
Hemann, Jena
9
Texas A&M
2:27.90
2
719
18
Treasure, Madeline
9
Stanford
2:28.46
1
712
19
Vollmer, Lindsay
9
Kansas
2:29.01
2
705
20
Lyssy, Danessa
11
Texas State
2:29.59
1
698
21
Morton, Alexi
10
Boise State
2:38.68
1
588
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barwise, Allison
11
Boston Universit
1.78m
(5'10)
1
953
2
Carrier-Eades, Chelsea
12
West Virginia
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
879
2
Harrell, Brittany
10
Florida
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
879
4
Hemann, Jena
9
Texas A&M
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
842
4
Schwartz, Lindsay
12
South Alabama
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
842
4
Kunz, Annie
9
Texas A&M
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
842
4
Lyssy, Danessa
11
Texas State
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
842
4
McConnell, Claire
11
Oklahoma
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
842
4
Frausto, Megan
10
Houston
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
842
4
Buttinger, Maddie
12
Notre Dame
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
842
4
Wilson, Elizabeth
10
BYU
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
842
4
Alcide, Makeba
11
Arkansas
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
842
13
Morton, Alexi
10
Boise State
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
806
13
Vollmer, Lindsay
9
Kansas
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
806
13
Bougard, Erica
9
Mississippi Stat
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
806
16
Loeffel, Carly
9
Notre Dame
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
16
Neville, Rebecca
11
Kansas
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
16
Nwokey, Precious
12
Texas Tech
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
19
Menez, Marine
11
Texas-El Paso
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
701
19
Davis, Morgan
12
Sam Houston Stat
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
701
19
Gochenour, Alexandria
9
LSU
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
701
22
Treasure, Madeline
9
Stanford
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
666
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vollmer, Lindsay
9
Kansas
41.75m
(136'11.5)
1
701
2
Hemann, Jena
9
Texas A&M
41.58m
(136'5)
1
698
3
Harrell, Brittany
10
Florida
38.93m
(127'8.5)
1
647
4
Schwartz, Lindsay
12
South Alabama
36.49m
(119'8.5)
1
600
5
Gochenour, Alexandria
9
LSU
35.44m
(116'3.25)
1
580
6
Barwise, Allison
11
Boston Universit
33.51m
(109'11.25)
1
543
7
Carrier-Eades, Chelsea
12
West Virginia
32.36m
(106'2)
1
521
8
Treasure, Madeline
9
Stanford
30.89m
(101'4)
1
493
9
Frausto, Megan
10
Houston
30.80m
(101'0.5)
1
492
10
Bougard, Erica
9
Mississippi Stat
30.79m
(101'0)
1
492
11
Morton, Alexi
10
Boise State
30.64m
(100'6.25)
1
489
12
Lyssy, Danessa
11
Texas State
30.35m
(99'6.75)
1
483
13
Davis, Morgan
12
Sam Houston Stat
29.94m
(98'2.5)
1
475
14
McConnell, Claire
11
Oklahoma
29.70m
(97'5.25)
1
471
15
Buttinger, Maddie
12
Notre Dame
29.59m
(97'0.75)
1
469
16
Wilson, Elizabeth
10
BYU
29.55m
(96'11.25)
1
468
17
Loeffel, Carly
9
Notre Dame
29.48m
(96'8.5)
1
467
18
Alcide, Makeba
11
Arkansas
27.64m
(90'8)
1
432
19
Kunz, Annie
9
Texas A&M
27.01m
(88'7.25)
1
420
20
Nwokey, Precious
12
Texas Tech
26.58m
(87'2.25)
1
412
21
Neville, Rebecca
11
Kansas
26.55m
(87'1.25)
1
411
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carrier-Eades, Chelsea
12
West Virginia
6.22m
(20'4.75)
1
918
2
Nwokey, Precious
12
Texas Tech
5.91m
(19'4.5)
1
822
3
Bougard, Erica
9
Mississippi Stat
5.89m
(19'3.75)
1
816
4
Harrell, Brittany
10
Florida
5.88m
(19'3.5)
1
813
5
Buttinger, Maddie
12
Notre Dame
5.76m
(18'10.75)
1
777
6
Vollmer, Lindsay
9
Kansas
5.75m
(18'10.25)
1
774
7
Schwartz, Lindsay
12
South Alabama
5.74m
(18'9.75)
1
771
8
Morton, Alexi
10
Boise State
5.71m
(18'8.75)
1
762
8
Hemann, Jena
9
Texas A&M
5.71m
(18'8.75)
1
762
10
Frausto, Megan
10
Houston
5.66m
(18'6.75)
1
747
11
Neville, Rebecca
11
Kansas
5.63m
(18'5.5)
1
738
12
McConnell, Claire
11
Oklahoma
5.61m
(18'4.75)
1
732
13
Loeffel, Carly
9
Notre Dame
5.60m
(18'4.25)
1
729
14
Gochenour, Alexandria
9
LSU
5.46m
(17'10.75)
1
688
14
Wilson, Elizabeth
10
BYU
5.46m
(17'10.75)
1
688
16
Barwise, Allison
11
Boston Universit
5.43m
(17'9.75)
1
680
17
Lyssy, Danessa
11
Texas State
5.42m
(17'9.25)
1
677
18
Kunz, Annie
9
Texas A&M
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
671
19
Davis, Morgan
12
Sam Houston Stat
5.36m
(17'7)
1
660
20
Treasure, Madeline
9
Stanford
5.32m
(17'5.25)
1
648
21
Alcide, Makeba
11
Arkansas
5.31m
(17'5)
1
645
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buttinger, Maddie
12
Notre Dame
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
684
2
Wilson, Elizabeth
10
BYU
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
672
3
Kunz, Annie
9
Texas A&M
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
666
4
Lyssy, Danessa
11
Texas State
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
650
5
Harrell, Brittany
10
Florida
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
639
6
Vollmer, Lindsay
9
Kansas
11.61m
(38'1)
1
635
7
Carrier-Eades, Chelsea
12
West Virginia
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
627
8
Alcide, Makeba
11
Arkansas
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
626
9
Nwokey, Precious
12
Texas Tech
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
625
10
Hemann, Jena
9
Texas A&M
11.33m
(37'2)
1
617
11
Davis, Morgan
12
Sam Houston Stat
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
606
12
Gochenour, Alexandria
9
LSU
11.08m
(36'4)
1
600
13
Schwartz, Lindsay
12
South Alabama
10.85m
(35'7)
1
585
14
Morton, Alexi
10
Boise State
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
561
15
Barwise, Allison
11
Boston Universit
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
558
16
Loeffel, Carly
9
Notre Dame
10.29m
(33'9)
1
548
17
Frausto, Megan
10
Houston
10.06m
(33'0)
1
533
18
McConnell, Claire
11
Oklahoma
10.01m
(32'10)
1
530
19
Treasure, Madeline
9
Stanford
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
518
20
Menez, Marine
11
Texas-El Paso
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
505
21
Neville, Rebecca
11
Kansas
9.56m
(31'4.25)
1
501
22
Bougard, Erica
9
Mississippi Stat
9.39m
(30'9.5)
1
490
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#texas-relays
#texas
#relays
More news
2012 Results - Texas UIL Outdoor State Championships
2012 Heat Sheets - Texas Relays
532 shares:
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
,
A & M Cons H S Track & Field and Cross Country - College Station, Texas
,
Abilene Christian University Track and Field and Cross Country - Abilene, Texas
,
Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Boswell H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Worth, Texas
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
13
2014
4
2013
7
2012
1
9
2011
3
2009
2
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#texas-relays
#texas
#relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!